Dariusz Pałgan
2.49
Żar
14:0614:15
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
2.19
Żar
12:0112:09
Rock 2 L
Joanna Kocot
2.94
Żar
09:4509:54
Delta 4 S
Dariusz Pałgan
1.95
Żar
10:1610:21
Rock 2 L
Ilona Knapik
4.22
Weng
09:3409:51
Hook 4 23
Igor Popik
9.21
Weng
07:5308:52
ZENO L
Jakub Rybka
6.64
Starogród
10:2610:56
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
4.50
Starogród
11:2511:54
Rush 4 ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.53
Starogród
05:4605:57
Knight ML
Jakub Rybka
6.45
Starogród
12:3713:17
Rush 4 ML
Łukasz Brach
49.89
Sopot
06:4810:09
CHILI 4 M
Kinga
2.76
Rudniki
12:4512:56
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tooman
31.08
Rudniki
09:4810:40
Mentor 4 XS
Piotr Zawadzki
11.15
Rudniki
10:2311:10
Queen 2 ML
Dawid Olszowy
7.93
Prasiva
08:3910:08
Explorer S
Marek Furman
11.59
Prasiva
09:1810:03
Aspen 4 26
dawid kopiczko
6.25
Prasiva
09:1611:32
Delta 2 L
Seba
11.08
Prasiva
10:3611:18
Carrera L
Gergo
10.09
Mt Avena
07:2809:15
Hook 5 26
Tomasz Paczkowski
8.60
Mt Avena
09:3310:37
Michał Jantas
3.88
Mszana S
08:3709:25
Summit XC3 M
Krzysztof Rożek
4.43
Mszana S
08:1809:27
Artik 3 29
Mirek Chomik
5.11
Mszana S
08:4209:42
Bonanza 2 M
Norbert Wietecha
1.27
Mszana S
08:4508:58
Tequila 4 M
Andrzej Żywiczyński
5.32
Mieroszów
08:2109:18
Omega XAlps 2 23
Wojciech Fornalik
2.10
Mieroszów
08:4109:28
Tequila 4 M
Ireneusz Janik
138.83
Miejsce
07:2711:59
King M
Maciej Krzesiński
139.17
Miejsce
07:3712:00
Zeolite GT ML
Ireneusz Janik
86.80
Miejsce
07:5211:00
Zeolite GT ML
Marcin Chorzępa
108.77
Lubiechów Dolny
07:4312:07
Delta 2 MS
Marek Borkowski
21.54
Lijak
09:1110:37
Delta 2 L
Jarosław Sałek
27.00
Lijak
09:0510:56
Sprint 3 S
Piotr Morawski
56.78
Lijak
08:4111:51
Hook L
Mateusz Lis
5.73
Lijak
13:4915:37
Ion 4 S
Jacek Ryłko
28.27
Lijak
09:1710:53
Optic 28
Maciej Wojtyś
4.63
Lijak
14:5815:36
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
4.32
Lijak
09:2609:49
Ion 5 M
Anna Mołdach
2.24
Kozakov
10:4811:02
Ion 5 XXS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
44.54
Kozakov
08:4310:34
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Martyna
75.09
Kozakov
08:5111:16
Xchord ML
Artur Joachimczyk
2.14
Kozakov
09:0909:18
Punk M
Wojtek Majewski
61.24
Kozakov
09:0811:30
Tango M
Nikesz Michał
112.16
Kozakov
08:5613:16
Delta 3 L
Anna Mołdach
2.71
Kozakov
09:2509:45
Ion 5 XXS
Marek Dmochowski
21.87
Kobala
08:3910:32
Rook 2 S
Marcin Łącki
9.52
Kobala
09:0109:34
Ellus 4 Xl
Baśka
7.62
Kobala
09:0609:27
Ion 6 XXS
Marcin Makuch
14.94
Kobala
10:0611:05
Sigma 10 25
Laguna
11.23
Kobala
10:0811:03
Iota 2 25
Agnieszka Andryszczak
5.81
Kobala
13:3913:55
Tequila 4 XS