zw
4.54
Czermna
11:0213:15
Rook 3 MS
zw
2.19
Czermna
07:4908:00
Rook 3 MS
Wojciech Galica
32.45
Ciecień
07:3509:39
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Dziedzic
28.78
Ciecień
08:1109:46
Alpha 6 28
Witold Gilarski
58.95
Mt Avena
08:4312:33
Cure L
Tomasz Klima
12.23
Mt Avena
09:0709:36
Iota 26
Tomasz Klima
10.05
Mt Avena
11:2312:08
Iota 26
Robert Wincencik
37.33
Krushevo
08:2010:48
Buzz Z6 ML
Robert Szczur
104.29
Kobala
08:3412:54
Artik 5 26
Radek Kuchta
94.54
Kobala
08:3412:49
CHILI 4 S
Przemysław Wrzosek
134.69
Lajnar
07:3813:39
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Pahl
4.21
Ciecień
12:5113:31
Iota 28
Michał
13.31
Mt Avena
08:5809:46
Rook L
Michał
15.91
Mt Avena
10:5811:42
Rook L
Mateusz Lis
25.91
Kobala
11:5713:38
Ion 4 S
Mateusz Erelis
3.92
Żar
12:1412:48
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Mariusz Kozłowski
26.08
Bassano
09:5111:36
Swift 5 MS
Mariusz Kłos
6.27
Garb Pińczowski
07:1809:28
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Hańderek
2.73
Żar
09:2809:44
lotnia miękka masztowa
Marcin Hańderek
3.50
Żar
12:0212:19
lotnia miękka masztowa
Maciej Wojtyś
2.70
Bassano
10:1310:24
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
3.50
Bassano
13:3013:49
Ion 5 M
Maciej Pigulski
103.24
Kobala
08:3513:17
Sigma 11 22
Łukasz Brach
55.86
Sopot
07:1109:49
CHILI 4 M
Leonia Zając
60.58
Mt Avena
08:5812:55
Beat S
Laguna
47.66
Bassano
09:0512:41
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Łakomicki
14.13
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:5413:02
Optic 2 28
Kamil Put
2.64
Ciecień
13:0513:12
Prion 4 M
Kamil Put
5.75
Ciecień
09:5010:34
Prion 4 M
Jarosław Pietkiewicz
66.55
Kobala
08:2912:09
Rook 2 ML
Janusz Fuzowski
184.24
Lajnar
07:1714:21
Ace M
Janusz Fuzowski
183.98
Lajnar
07:1714:21
Ace M
Janusz Fuzowski
183.98
Lajnar
07:1714:21
Ace M
Jakub Zborowski
10.92
Ciecień
07:1709:48
Iota 26
Jacek Ryłko
38.83
Kobala
11:5313:44
Optic 28
Hubert Białas
46.69
Kobala
08:5511:21
BGD BASE ML
Grzegorz Otręba
2.20
Lijak
11:2711:36
Knight MS
Grzegorz Kopyto
45.76
Lajnar
07:1409:30
King S
Gergo
20.20
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:2912:43
Hook 5 26
Dawid Król
110.90
Kobala
07:2612:59
Xchord ML
Daniel Żuk
42.39
Mt Avena
08:5811:21
Infinity 4 L
Baśka
100.86
Kobala
08:4314:46
Ion 6 XXS
Bartosz Kaczmarczyk
105.67
Kobala
07:1913:30
Mentor 6 M
Artur Szczerbiak
38.17
Turza Śląska
14:5016:14
Nucleon 29
Artur Pawlak
42.05
Kobala
11:5613:51
Rush 5 L