Heniek Marian
46.32
Żywiec
14:1515:39
Moscito 29
Mateusz Kozłowski
4.07
Żar
12:2513:12
Chili 3 S
Alicja Heise
36.82
Vogel
09:5513:23
CHILI 4 XXS
Ciup3k
15.16
Sułków
13:3914:06
Solo 24
Łukasz Brach
129.65
Sopot
06:1213:13
CHILI 4 M
Gergo
2.55
San Dorligo della Valle
13:4813:54
Hook 5 26
Agnieszka Andryszczak
3.28
Rib
11:3211:43
Tequila 4 XS
Gergo
30.47
Revine Lago
07:3509:21
Hook 5 26
Michał
35.83
Pieve D'alpago
09:2712:29
Rook L
Tomasz Klima
11.16
Pieve D'alpago
09:4310:15
Iota 26
Witold Gilarski
27.27
Pieve D'alpago
09:3411:21
Cure L
Krzysztof Łakomicki
8.39
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:5013:17
Optic 2 28
Robert Szczur
164.49
Lajnar
07:0414:07
Artik 5 26
Krzycha
130.99
Lajnar
07:0612:49
Artik 5 28
Artur Pawlak
136.62
Lajnar
07:0713:31
Rush 5 L
Łukasz Czyżewski
144.93
Lajnar
07:0813:50
Delta 3 XL
Radek Kuchta
5.79
Lajnar
07:1808:11
CHILI 4 S
Radek Kuchta
6.23
Lajnar
07:2108:13
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Nowak
135.67
Lajnar
06:5313:05
Alpina 4 L
Michał Adamczuk
168.02
Lajnar
06:4914:33
Rook 3 ML
Lukasz Sieminski
207.96
Lajnar
06:1514:34
Mentor 6 M
Janusz Fuzowski
174.77
Lajnar
06:4714:13
Ace M
Marcin
145.08
Lajnar
06:2313:52
Mentor 5 L
Marek Furman
120.23
Lajnar
07:5613:47
Aspen 4 26
Seba
89.83
Lajnar
08:0214:13
Carrera L
Janusz Fuzowski
174.55
Lajnar
06:4714:13
Ace M
Daniel Kędzierski
145.03
Lajnar
08:1413:48
Cayenne 4 S
Piotr Zawadzki
105.25
Lajnar
08:1813:07
Queen 2 ML
Tomek Zmarzły
101.68
Lajnar
08:1913:06
Mentor 5 M
Michał Piotrowski
137.24
Lajnar
06:3211:56
Ace M
WojtasFX
100.96
Lajnar
08:3113:49
Q-Light L
Piotr Besser
135.81
Lajnar
06:5513:38
Aspen 5 26
Dawid Król
201.41
Lajnar
07:0214:21
Xchord ML
Przemysław Wrzosek
158.09
Lajnar
06:4113:49
Cayenne 4 M
Rafał Pachulski
169.64
Lajnar
06:4413:46
UP Trango XC 3 M
Gustaw Grochecki
9.95
Krasnystaw
08:3109:19
Mystic 3 L
Jacek Ryłko
94.27
Kobala
10:0413:56
Optic 28
Bartosz Kaczmarczyk
130.29
Kobala
07:5213:45
Mentor 6 M
Maciej Pigulski
115.18
Kobala
07:5514:17
Sigma 11 22
Hubert Białas
60.97
Kobala
08:2612:24
BGD BASE ML
Marek Borkowski
66.68
Kobala
08:4812:07
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Otręba
4.02
Kobala
09:4410:03
Knight MS
Wojciech Przybecki
62.48
Kobala
09:5912:28
Optic 24
Mateusz Lis
86.17
Kobala
10:0013:59
Ion 4 S
Grzegorz Otręba
4.24
Kobala
11:4511:55
Knight MS
Dominik Marcinkowski
9.27
Kobala
13:1313:49
Buzz z4 MS
Marcin Bortlik
127.07
Grahovo ob Bači
08:3213:45
Delta 3 L
Laguna
66.85
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:1914:03
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
77.74
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:1714:04
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek Wrona
2.30
Ciecień
08:0708:13
Tequila 5 L