Mateusz Muras
2.08
Mała Czantoria
07:5308:03
Nova Ion 3 S
Grzegorz Przybylski
10.63
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3307:59
Epsilon 9 26
Alicja Heise
60.61
Lajnar
07:1511:22
CHILI 4 XXS
Lukasz Sieminski
237.81
Lajnar
05:4215:03
Mentor 5 M
Michał Piotrowski
98.42
Lajnar
05:4510:33
Ace M
Janusz Fuzowski
217.05
Lajnar
06:0114:35
Ace M
Piotr Besser
129.88
Lajnar
06:1011:28
Aspen 5 26
Marcin
153.00
Lajnar
06:1113:05
Mentor 5 L
Seba
41.91
Lajnar
06:2308:41
Carrera L
Dawid Król
236.27
Lajnar
06:2514:39
Xchord ML
dawid kopiczko
108.56
Lajnar
06:2611:49
Delta 2 L
Robert Szczur
137.90
Lajnar
06:2612:01
Artik 5 26
Przemysław Wrzosek
98.70
Lajnar
06:2911:37
Cayenne 4 M
Radek Kuchta
44.29
Lajnar
06:2908:35
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Nowak
140.84
Lajnar
06:3113:13
Alpina 4 L
Michał Adamczuk
146.05
Lajnar
06:3213:10
Step M
Piotr Karolak
127.00
Lajnar
06:3312:17
Allegro M
Maciej Pigulski
160.31
Lajnar
06:3713:33
Sigma 11 22
Jarosław Pietkiewicz
100.50
Lajnar
06:3813:12
Rook 2 ML
Dawid Olszowy
114.05
Lajnar
06:3913:25
Explorer S
Marcin Bortlik
89.97
Lajnar
06:4411:36
Delta 3 L
Tomek Zmarzły
36.29
Lajnar
06:5209:26
Mentor 5 M
Daniel Kędzierski
119.48
Lajnar
06:5312:54
Cayenne 4 S
Piotr Zawadzki
3.62
Lajnar
06:5407:13
Queen 2 ML
Artur Pawlak
63.53
Lajnar
06:5410:47
Rush 5 L
WojtasFX
30.24
Lajnar
06:5908:55
Q-Light L
Marek Furman
135.60
Lajnar
07:0113:14
Aspen 4 26
Kamil Stępień
19.98
Kössen
10:4713:35
Fusion M
Paweł Lis
110.25
Kobala
07:5614:42
Delta 4 L
Gergo
121.15
Kobala
06:0511:47
Hook 5 26
Marek Nowacki
88.16
Kobala
09:3612:46
Mentor 6 M
Laguna
72.00
Kobala
09:0812:57
Iota 2 25
Grzegorz Otręba
47.84
Kobala
07:1811:30
Knight MS
Marcin Makuch
100.43
Kobala
08:5513:42
Sigma 10 25
Baśka
51.65
Kobala
09:5814:08
Ion 6 XXS
Hubert Białas
97.98
Kobala
08:4714:34
BGD BASE ML
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
11.37
Javorovy
09:1510:44
Vega 4 M
Drow
7.62
Javorovy
11:1011:52
Tequila 5 S
Drow
5.89
Javorovy
08:4709:23
Tequila 5 S
Bartosz Pudłowski
60.36
Dolní Morava
09:4113:23
Peak 23
Mateusz Szewc
23.78
Dolní Morava
08:5810:10
Mantra 6 MS
Paweł Koenigsberg
53.19
Dolní Morava
08:5711:59
Delta 2 MS
Kaśka G.
28.14
Dolní Morava
09:1110:42
Epic S
Mateusz Maśluszczak
7.10
Dolní Morava
07:3910:55
Buzz M
Bogdan Kozłowski
12.97
Dolní Morava
09:0011:48
Golden 3 30
Piotr Klarzyński
41.65
Dolní Morava
08:2513:57
Mentor 5 S
Mirek Olkowicz
66.69
Dolní Morava
08:4613:42
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
53.63
Dolní Morava
08:5412:33
Delta 4 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
110.53
Dolní Morava
08:1613:54
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Krupski
66.39
Dolní Morava
08:3711:47
Omega XAlps 2 24