HURAK
12.90
Gronity
02:0502:42
Powerplay Sting 160
Tomasz Kozłowski
11.52
Borsk
07:0509:06
Optic 26
zw
10.29
Mieroszów
07:5408:45
Rook 3 MS
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
9.54
Fajsławice
09:3211:01
Funky S
Bogdan Kozłowski
9.41
Mieroszów
08:5509:42
Cure L
Artur Szczerbiak
8.87
Turza Śląska
14:1014:27
Nucleon 29
Jakub Stępczyński
8.01
Borsk
07:1508:31
Delta 3 ML
Natalia Wróblewska
7.96
Kobala
11:4012:47
Base 2 XS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.75
Mieroszów
09:0610:49
Mentor 4 S
Gergo
6.18
Lijak
11:3312:07
Hook 5 26
rafal lipa
6.10
Hvittingfoss Groetterud
09:2209:45
Kangri L
JakubG
6.10
Żar
10:5011:55
Ciup3k
5.96
Sułków
13:3113:41
Solo 24
Ciup3k
5.86
Sułków
12:0512:15
Solo 24
Bartlomiej Rudziński
5.66
Piła
09:0909:22
Golden 3 26
Miro Miecz
5.56
Mieroszów
08:5409:38
Punk M
Ciup3k
5.53
Węgrzce Wielkie
15:2915:38
Solo 24
Miro Miecz
5.40
Mieroszów
08:0208:35
Punk M
Dominika Kasieczko
5.17
Żar
08:2208:44
Magnum 2 41
karol
4.92
Ciecień
09:1809:50
Nyos RS L
Michał Pahl
4.92
Donovaly
10:4311:13
Iota 28
Łukasz Janda
4.57
Żar
10:5211:22
Bonanza 2 M
Arkadiusz Graf
4.44
lęborski
15:5916:11
Apco Lift 44
Bogdan Kozłowski
4.20
Mieroszów
07:5608:36
Cure L
Andrzej Szumowski
4.06
białostocki
07:2207:34
Optic 26
zw
4.04
Mieroszów
09:2109:47
Rook 3 MS
Sławomir Zawojek
3.94
Mieroszów
08:0608:46
Mentor 4 L
Andrzej Koziej
3.82
Żar
12:5413:20
Aspen 4 28
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.71
Mieroszów
07:5808:35
Mentor 4 S
Kaśka G.
3.68
Mieroszów
09:0009:42
Epic S
Michał Pahl
3.66
Donovaly
07:4208:17
Iota 28
Sławomir Zawojek
3.60
Mieroszów
09:1709:39
Mentor 4 L
Michał Mildner
3.57
Żar
12:5613:18
Delta 3 MS
Krzysztof Matuszyk
3.56
Derbyshire
10:1910:46
Iota 2 29
Andrzej Szumowski
3.51
białostocki
09:5510:04
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
3.43
białostocki
09:3409:45
Optic 26
Jakub Zborowski
2.98
Ciecień
09:2109:33
Iota 26
Andrzej Szumowski
2.85
białostocki
08:0908:15
Optic 26
Jakub Nowak
2.84
Ciecień
11:3011:38
Base 2 L
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
2.66
Śnieżnica
13:2313:28
Pandion L
Zbyszek Wrona
2.66
Ciecień
10:2010:26
Tequila 5 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
2.48
Javorovy
08:4708:53
Vega 4 M
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.47
Ciecień
08:2808:34
Alpha 6 28
Joanna Kocot
2.39
Żar
12:3512:47
Delta 4 S
Michał Mildner
2.31
Żar
09:3509:41
Delta 3 MS
Mateusz Kozłowski
2.29
Żar
07:0807:14
Chili 3 S
Urszula Chodorow
2.29
Krasnystaw
11:0311:09
Ion 6 XXS
Anna Mołdach
2.24
Żar
08:1608:23
Ion 5 XXS
Drow
2.15
Żar
10:0310:07
Tequila 5 S
Mateusz Kozłowski
2.13
Żar
09:0809:14
Chili 3 S