JakubG
1.65
Żar
09:1109:14
Robert Osiński
36.40
Powiat inowrocławski
07:0808:28
JakubG
6.10
Żar
10:5011:55
Dawid Król
39.30
Kobala
08:4811:54
Xchord ML
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
2.48
Javorovy
08:4708:53
Vega 4 M
Jacek Wojtaś
1.41
Żar
10:0110:04
Vega 2 S
Jacek Wojtaś
2.08
Żar
12:1612:22
Vega 2 S
Piotr Nowakowski
18.75
Żar
10:5612:35
UP Trango XC 3 M
Drow
2.15
Żar
10:0310:07
Tequila 5 S
Drow
2.06
Żar
07:2207:28
Tequila 5 S
Zbyszek Wrona
2.66
Ciecień
10:2010:26
Tequila 5 L
Mateusz Partyka
1.44
Lipowa
13:0613:10
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
1.51
Lipowa
13:2713:31
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
1.28
Lipowa
13:4813:51
Tequila 4 M
Anna Zezula
39.68
Kobala
09:4712:42
Swift 5 S
Ciup3k
5.86
Sułków
12:0512:15
Solo 24
Ciup3k
29.17
Węgrzce Wielkie
14:1915:07
Solo 24
Ciup3k
5.96
Sułków
13:3113:41
Solo 24
Ciup3k
5.53
Węgrzce Wielkie
15:2915:38
Solo 24
pansabina
36.43
Borsk
08:0410:56
Sigma 11 24
Maciej Pigulski
22.16
Kobala
09:1410:29
Sigma 11 22
Grzegorz Wierzba
37.24
Ciecień
08:0811:11
Sector XS
Artur Pawlak
32.23
Kobala
08:4910:58
Rush 5 L
zw
4.04
Mieroszów
09:2109:47
Rook 3 MS
zw
10.29
Mieroszów
07:5408:45
Rook 3 MS
Jarosław Pietkiewicz
22.53
Kobala
09:3511:45
Rook 2 ML
Robert Dobrowolski
20.08
Borsk
10:0011:50
Rook 2 L
Święty
36.36
Borsk
08:2211:02
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Zawadzki
26.80
Lijak
09:0611:09
Queen 2 ML
Miro Miecz
5.40
Mieroszów
08:0208:35
Punk M
Miro Miecz
5.56
Mieroszów
08:5409:38
Punk M
HURAK
12.90
Gronity
02:0502:42
Powerplay Sting 160
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
2.66
Śnieżnica
13:2313:28
Pandion L
Andrzej Szumowski
2.85
białostocki
08:0908:15
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
4.06
białostocki
07:2207:34
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
3.43
białostocki
09:3409:45
Optic 26
Tomasz Kozłowski
11.52
Borsk
07:0509:06
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
3.51
białostocki
09:5510:04
Optic 26
Krzysztof Łakomicki
13.50
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
08:1509:38
Optic 2 28
Andrzej Żywiczyński
18.44
Mieroszów
08:1409:40
Omega XAlps 2 23
karol
4.92
Ciecień
09:1809:50
Nyos RS L
Artur Szczerbiak
8.87
Turza Śląska
14:1014:27
Nucleon 29
Marek Nowacki
56.62
Kobala
08:5612:44
Mentor 6 M
Stanisław Sagan
48.43
Kobala
09:1912:40
Mentor 5 M
Marcin
15.10
Lijak
08:3110:37
Mentor 5 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.71
Mieroszów
07:5808:35
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.75
Mieroszów
09:0610:49
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
23.31
Ciecień
08:1610:20
Mentor 4 S
Nawrocki Michał
61.83
Fajsławice
07:5911:14
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Bielański
13.38
Stord
09:5310:58
Mentor 4 M