Wojtek Kossuth
78.82
Krushevo
07:5213:19
Delta 3 S
Mateusz Siatka
76.96
Ćwilin
06:4110:05
Alpina 4 L
Łukasz Brach
63.89
Sopot
06:2110:05
CHILI 4 M
Nawrocki Michał
61.83
Fajsławice
07:5911:14
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Szczepanek
60.65
Ćwilin
07:0310:14
Leopard S
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
60.03
Lijak
07:4412:45
Alpina 3 S
Paweł Lis
58.39
Kobala
09:1212:47
Delta 4 L
Marek Nowacki
56.62
Kobala
08:5612:44
Mentor 6 M
Marcin Wirski
53.27
Ćwilin
06:5009:56
Artik 6 25
Stanisław Sagan
48.43
Kobala
09:1912:40
Mentor 5 M
Anna Zezula
39.68
Kobala
09:4712:42
Swift 5 S
Dawid Król
39.30
Kobala
08:4811:54
Xchord ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
37.24
Ciecień
08:0811:11
Sector XS
pansabina
36.43
Borsk
08:0410:56
Sigma 11 24
Robert Osiński
36.40
Powiat inowrocławski
07:0808:28
Święty
36.36
Borsk
08:2211:02
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Karolak
33.25
Lijak
09:3612:32
Artik M
Radek Kuchta
33.24
Kobala
09:4212:04
CHILI 4 S
Wojciech Pomierski
33.05
Borsk
08:3712:08
Mantra 6 L
Artur Pawlak
32.23
Kobala
08:4910:58
Rush 5 L
Łukasz Czyżewski
31.92
Lijak
09:0111:46
Delta 3 XL
Daniel Kędzierski
30.50
Lijak
08:5811:12
Cayenne 4 S
dawid kopiczko
29.29
Kobala
08:5712:00
Delta 2 L
Ciup3k
29.17
Węgrzce Wielkie
14:1915:07
Solo 24
Marcin Białobłocki
27.49
Mieroszów
07:5809:45
Delta 2 ML
Marek Miłowski
27.32
Mieroszów
07:2409:52
Delta 3 ML
Grzegorz Otręba
27.15
Kobala
09:3011:52
Knight MS
Mateusz Petrów
27.07
Bassano
09:3511:33
Ikuma 27
Piotr Zawadzki
26.80
Lijak
09:0611:09
Queen 2 ML
Gergo
25.17
Lijak
07:0208:11
Hook 5 26
Mirek Olkowicz
25.17
Mieroszów
07:5709:52
Delta 2 ML
Monika Makowska
24.30
Kobala
08:4711:48
Alpina 4 S
Marek Furman
24.18
Lijak
08:3611:13
Aspen 4 26
Szymon Struś
23.31
Ciecień
08:1610:20
Mentor 4 S
Dawid Olszowy
23.09
Kobala
09:0210:40
Explorer S
Robert Wincencik
22.61
Krushevo
09:1710:57
Buzz Z6 ML
Jarosław Pietkiewicz
22.53
Kobala
09:3511:45
Rook 2 ML
Maciej Pigulski
22.16
Kobala
09:1410:29
Sigma 11 22
Bogdan Leja
21.97
Mieroszów
08:0610:12
Bonanza 2 L
Robert Dobrowolski
20.08
Borsk
10:0011:50
Rook 2 L
Robert Szczur
19.96
Kobala
10:0211:15
Artik 5 26
Marcin Bortlik
19.87
Lijak
08:5311:16
Delta 3 L
Piotr Nowakowski
18.75
Żar
10:5612:35
UP Trango XC 3 M
Andrzej Żywiczyński
18.44
Mieroszów
08:1409:40
Omega XAlps 2 23
Przemysław Wrzosek
17.05
Lijak
09:3010:17
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Szyszka
17.00
Borsk
08:5111:01
Aspen 5 28
Wojciech Gierak
16.62
Mieroszów
07:4809:43
Carrera S
Marcin
15.10
Lijak
08:3110:37
Mentor 5 L
Krzysztof Łakomicki
13.50
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
08:1509:38
Optic 2 28
Paweł Bielański
13.38
Stord
09:5310:58
Mentor 4 M