Marcin Wirski
100.34
Ciecień
07:3012:37
Artik 6 25
Mateusz Siatka
78.85
Ciecień
07:1311:11
Alpina 4 L
eltomek
57.40
Węgrzce Wielkie
12:5914:58
Solo 24
Jan Rentowski
54.96
Ciecień
07:3210:36
Trango X-Race L
Krzysiek Telus
49.93
Piła
08:0311:15
Sigma 10 25
Wojtek Kossuth
41.54
Krushevo
07:3509:50
Delta 3 S
Alicja Heise
37.91
Cavallaria
09:0411:30
CHILI 4 XXS
Marcin
31.92
Cavallaria
09:0912:04
Mentor 5 L
Gonzo
24.20
Ciecień
07:3409:20
Xi 25
Robert Osiński
21.52
Powiat inowrocławski
07:1308:09
Przemek Jakubczyk
17.16
Cavallaria
08:5810:14
Maestro M
Wojtek Cukrowski
16.75
Inowrocław
08:0609:12
Buzz Z6 L
Marek Nowacki
15.94
Bassano
08:5409:49
Mentor 6 M
Iwo Banaś
15.21
Lleida
12:1613:04
Mantra M7 S
Krzysiek Róg
14.97
Działy
08:2410:02
Sigma 10 25
Jakub Bączkowski
13.73
Działy
08:1709:51
Sigma 10 23
Grzegorz Przybylski
13.33
Piła
07:5309:07
Epsilon 9 26
Dominik Kryk
11.58
Powiat sulęciński
14:2315:04
Universal 1.1 28
Tomasz Czaplicki
10.27
Marbach
08:0709:27
Rook 3 S
Bogdan Jasiński
9.46
Piła
09:0109:51
Orca XX 41
Mateusz Muras
8.26
Żar
07:2508:19
Nova Ion 3 S
Seba
7.12
Żar
09:5110:21
Carrera L
Michał Pahl
6.87
Ciecień
08:1708:58
Iota 28
Damian Stec
6.32
Działy
08:2909:19
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Janda
4.98
Żar
12:2813:04
Bonanza 2 M
Bartlomiej Rudziński
4.66
Piła
09:3809:57
Golden 3 26
Bogusław Kruczek
4.17
Mszana S
09:2510:27
Elan 2 26
Bartlomiej Rudziński
3.72
Piła
09:2009:31
Golden 3 26
Górol
3.66
Piła
13:1313:28
Buteo M
Zbyszek Wrona
3.00
Śnieżnica
10:2910:35
Tequila 5 L
Wojciech
2.81
Kamenicky hrad
11:3012:08
Epsilon 7 28
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.74
Szczebel
14:3914:46
Alpha 6 28
Wojtek Cukrowski
2.65
Inowrocław
07:3907:51
Buzz Z6 L
Tomasz Paczkowski
2.62
Borowa
07:4508:15
eltomek
2.55
Węgrzce Wielkie
11:0611:17
Solo 24
Zbyszek Wrona
2.42
Ciecień
07:3707:44
Tequila 5 L
Łukasz Janda
2.29
Żar
09:1009:21
Bonanza 2 M
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
2.18
Żar
07:3207:39
Pandion L
Gergo
2.10
Borowa
09:4009:44
Hook 5 26
Gergo
2.04
Borowa
10:4810:53
Hook 5 26
Krzysztof Śliż
1.93
Hammarstrand
08:2308:29
Mentor 4 S
Agnieszka Andryszczak
1.78
Kamenicky hrad
10:5311:21
Tequila 4 XS
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
1.54
Żar
04:4204:45
Pandion L
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
1.53
Żar
06:3806:42
Pandion L
Krzysztof Śliż
1.53
Hammarstrand
09:3409:37
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Śliż
1.44
Hammarstrand
08:5809:02
Mentor 4 S
Agnieszka Andryszczak
1.00
Kamenicky hrad
10:0410:18
Tequila 4 XS
Wojciech
1.00
Kamenicky hrad
10:5411:05
Epsilon 7 28