Gonzo
22.91
Emberger Alm
08:0309:47
Xi 25
Krzysztof Martyna
30.60
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
08:2510:18
Xchord ML
Dawid Król
88.42
Emberger Alm
07:4413:26
Xchord ML
Kamil Sedziak
3.33
Elsdorf
14:3514:44
Wasp M
Lukáš Hadaš
41.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2811:00
Venus SC M
Dominik Kryk
8.18
Powiat sulęciński
06:0807:10
Universal 1.1 28
Dominik Kryk
4.57
Grabów
14:1415:10
Universal 1.1 28
Zbyszek Wrona
2.07
Ciecień
12:1812:28
Tequila 5 L
Agnes Ryłowicz
27.46
Lijak
08:0109:32
Tequila 4 S
Wojtek Majewski
1.72
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2810:37
Tango M
Wojtek Majewski
15.62
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5112:48
Tango M
Wojtek Majewski
0.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:0113:04
Tango M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
49.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4411:40
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Jagło
34.38
Bassano
09:3412:51
Sigma 10 25
Tomasz Czaplicki
44.27
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
07:4810:03
Rook 3 S
zw
8.42
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:0113:05
Rook 3 MS
zw
9.20
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2510:35
Rook 3 MS
Miro Miecz
5.07
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5211:36
Punk M
Kamil Put
4.56
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5309:40
Prion 4 M
Marcin Kosior
14.57
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4810:24
Nyos RS L
Kamil Sedziak
4.96
Elsdorf
12:5713:17
Mentor 5 XS
Krzysiek Ciach
32.53
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2710:41
Mentor 5 M
Krzysiek Ciach
12.01
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:5414:06
Mentor 5 M
Szymon Struś
18.58
Emberger Alm
07:5909:22
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
14.09
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5010:12
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
14.25
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5414:22
Mentor 4 S
Igor Byrski
8.09
Bassano
07:1209:01
Mentor 3 S
Igor Byrski
26.65
Bassano
11:0113:20
Mentor 3 S
Mateusz Szewc
9.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2210:16
Mantra 6 MS
Mateusz Szewc
7.11
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5012:45
Mantra 6 MS
Mateusz Szewc
3.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4813:04
Mantra 6 MS
Michał Pahl
61.37
Kobala
08:4113:06
Iota 28
Dominik Gajowiak
7.63
Bassano
09:4711:25
Iota 26
Dominik Gajowiak
5.37
Bassano
06:4507:29
Iota 26
Gergo
7.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3912:37
Hook 5 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
10.35
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4410:00
Golden 3 30
Tomasz Sermak
90.23
Bassano
07:2813:16
Enzo 2 S
Paweł Lis
112.99
Kobala
07:4914:02
Delta 4 L
Marek Miłowski
27.51
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3510:22
Delta 3 ML
Marek Bader
52.77
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3011:34
Delta 3 L
Mirek Olkowicz
19.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1811:25
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
24.09
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2712:19
Delta 2 ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
71.33
Kobala
08:3812:50
Cure L
Daria Nowicka
55.43
Kobala
08:4912:04
CHILI 4 XXS
Grzegorz Hali
27.28
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3010:28
CHILI 4 S
Seba
3.78
Javorovy
12:4112:58
Carrera L
Seba
5.34
Javorovy
11:0411:37
Carrera L
Tomasz Muszyński
15.89
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2909:47
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
12.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4110:34
Bonanza 2 L
Bogdan Leja
6.72
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3412:16
Bonanza 2 L