Tomasz Paczkowski
3.58
Javorovy
11:4111:51
Tomasz Paczkowski
2.25
Javorovy
09:3209:39
Michał Skrzypczak
7.27
Piła
10:1410:46
Xi 27
Michał Skrzypczak
7.36
Piła
11:2812:13
Xi 27
Gonzo
47.85
Kobala
08:4711:21
Xi 25
Piotr Syc
17.08
Skrzyczne
07:2609:12
Xi 25
Piotr Syc
9.23
Skrzyczne
10:5713:45
Xi 25
Dawid Król
31.27
Dolní Morava
09:1311:45
Xchord ML
Jacek Wojtaś
10.19
Skrzyczne
08:3209:20
Vega 2 S
Dominik Kryk
17.04
Powiat sulęciński
06:4007:41
Universal 1.1 28
Zbyszek Wrona
6.68
Śnieżnica
10:0210:26
Tequila 5 L
Wojtek Majewski
23.82
Mała Kopa
08:3211:48
Tango M
Krzysztof Mazur
6.14
Śnieżnica
09:5010:10
Spectra M
Ciup3k
5.95
Powiat brzeski
12:5613:12
Solo 24
Ciup3k
15.04
Powiat brzeski
14:0414:53
Solo 24
Ciup3k
7.76
Powiat brzeski
11:3811:56
Solo 24
Jacek Ślusarczyk
3.89
Jarmuta
11:0511:52
Sigma 10 27
Krzysztof Jagło
95.73
Kobala
08:2513:02
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Prokop
213.60
moniecki
05:5212:31
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek Deka
10.87
Mała Kopa
08:1208:59
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek Deka
18.36
Mała Kopa
10:4512:23
Sigma 10 25
Marek Dmochowski
9.39
Kamień
11:1811:59
Sector XS
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.25
Śnieżnica
10:1711:36
Sector XS
Waldemar Laskowski
3.60
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1509:50
Rush 5 MS
Pawlos
16.04
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4210:32
Rush 4 MS
Jacek Waligóra
7.41
Tłustomosty
10:0410:36
Rush 4 ML
Michał
2.55
Żar
11:3011:37
Rook L
Pawlos
16.04
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4210:32
Rook 3 MS
Monika Mysliwiec
4.62
Chełm (Grybów)
10:0612:17
Rook 3 MS
Dorota Borucka
6.13
Śnieżnica
11:5913:14
Rook 2 S
Dariusz Pałgan
2.52
Żar
11:5512:09
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
5.25
Żar
09:1210:10
Rock 2 L
Łukasz Janda
3.40
Mała Czantoria
11:2511:35
Queen M
Łukasz Janda
10.24
Mała Czantoria
08:1708:53
Queen M
Justyna
6.49
Javorovy
09:5910:38
Punk S
Justyna
5.96
Javorovy
07:5808:30
Punk S
Michał Jantas
2.96
Chełm (Grybów)
08:0709:07
Pawn L
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
2.14
Żar
11:1611:23
Pandion L
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
2.46
Żar
06:3306:37
Pandion L
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
2.75
Żar
12:3112:44
Pandion L
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
2.27
Żar
09:2609:33
Pandion L
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
2.26
Żar
07:4207:47
Pandion L
Jeż Leszek
2.65
Michałków
11:5812:04
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.32
Michałków
09:3209:40
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.98
Michałków
12:1212:20
Optic 26
Andrzej Żywiczyński
16.89
Mała Kopa
09:2311:13
Omega XAlps 2 23
Mateusz Muras
2.41
Skrzyczne
09:3909:48
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Muras
21.97
Skrzyczne
11:2913:00
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Muras
1.79
Mała Czantoria
07:0607:11
Nova Ion 3 S
Jakub Mamelka
33.76
hatterrall hill
09:0411:49
Nova Ion 3 M