Zbyszek Wrona
9.90
Szczebel
08:0409:39
Tequila 5 L
Gonzo
9.66
Schöckl
09:1609:52
Xi 25
Szymon Struś
8.88
Schöckl
09:1109:49
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Pyś
8.80
Szczebel
08:4910:55
Epsilon 8 27
Mirek Chomik
8.38
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
10:0011:58
Bonanza 2 M
Bogdan Kozłowski
7.96
Srebrna Góra
08:2009:58
Cure L
Artur Krężel
7.91
Skrzyczne
09:3210:46
Ion 5 XS
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
7.81
Srebrna Góra
11:1112:43
Delta 4 S
Tomasz Paczkowski
7.69
Javorovy
08:5810:17
Wojciech Gierak
7.53
Chełmiec
10:0511:16
Carrera XS
MR
7.23
Srebrna Góra
09:0010:13
Ikuma 27
Gergo
7.04
Javorovy
08:5111:03
Hook 5 26
Michał
6.97
Skrzyczne
09:1309:38
Rook L
Łukasz Serafin
6.60
Srebrna Góra
08:0409:46
Summit XC3 S
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
6.58
Javorovy
09:5211:03
Vega 4 M
Bogusław Kruczek
6.46
Wapno
09:2510:03
Elan 2 26
Artur Starzec
6.46
Wapno
10:0710:26
Mentor 4 S
Adam Miszczak
6.16
Srebrna Góra
11:2313:14
Elan 24
Krzysztof Rożek
5.67
Cergowa
08:5509:55
Artik 3 29
Sylwiusz Pachel
5.61
Javorovy
08:3909:44
Freestyle 2 24
Marek Nowacki
5.36
Piła
09:4110:13
Mentor 6 M
Tomasz Polak
5.02
Wapno
09:4910:24
Summit Xc M
Górol
5.02
Piła
09:2209:59
Buteo M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
4.79
Jarmuta
11:1111:50
Sigma 10 27
Sylwiusz Pachel
4.71
Javorovy
11:2512:21
Freestyle 2 24
Beniamin Maliszewski
4.25
Javorovy
09:1009:34
Ion 4 S
Anna Mołdach
4.17
Srebrna Góra
11:2312:00
Ion 5 XXS
Zofia Jujka
4.10
Borsk
07:4207:50
Alpha 6 24
zw
4.08
Srebrna Góra
11:2612:24
Rook 3 MS
Marek Nowacki
3.88
Piła
09:0909:27
Mentor 6 M
Łukasz Serafin
3.66
Srebrna Góra
11:0812:01
Summit XC3 S
Mateusz Kieliszek
3.15
Konopki
11:0111:32
Nemo 4 25
Wojciech Maksimik
2.93
Konopki
10:2410:40
Hook 4 25
Marian Kryza
2.77
lwówecki
11:0211:13
Punk M
Jakub Gagatek
2.75
Kohut
11:4411:54
Tequila 5 M
Artur Joachimczyk
2.65
lwówecki
11:1111:18
Punk M
Mateusz Szewc
2.44
Srebrna Góra
11:0712:02
Orca2 42
Kaśka G.
2.34
Grzmiąca
08:2209:08
Epic S
Michał Walkiewicz
2.34
Konopki
09:1309:20
Mentor 3 M
Urszula Chodorow
2.28
Konopki
12:2712:32
Ion 6 XXS
Mazi
2.28
Szukalowy Garb
10:2710:49
Mentor 4 S
Lech Garus
2.15
Konopki
14:1414:20
Ion 6 L
Mazi
2.12
Szukalowy Garb
12:1212:29
Mentor 4 S
Mazi
2.12
Szukalowy Garb
13:0213:15
Mentor 4 S
Artur Joachimczyk
2.11
lwówecki
12:2412:31
Punk M
Bartosz Migalski
2.05
Srebrna Góra
12:0912:21
Prion 4 M
Lech Garus
2.02
Konopki
13:3413:45
Ion 6 L
Mateusz Kieliszek
2.01
Konopki
12:5312:58
Nemo 4 25
Lech Garus
1.98
Konopki
13:5614:01
Ion 6 L
Lech Garus
1.90
Konopki
12:3412:42
Ion 6 L