Jarosław Pietkiewicz
41.18
Maciejowice
09:3511:17
Rook 2 ML
Radek Kuchta
13.54
Maciejowice
11:5713:22
CHILI 4 S
Marian Kryza
2.77
lwówecki
11:0211:13
Punk M
Artur Joachimczyk
2.65
lwówecki
11:1111:18
Punk M
Artur Joachimczyk
2.11
lwówecki
12:2412:31
Punk M
Małgorzata Błędowska
12.59
Los Llanos de Tormes
16:2117:06
Rush 5 XS
Grzegorz Przybylski
28.01
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2311:24
Epsilon 9 26
Mateusz Gajczewski
43.20
Krushevo
08:0310:56
Queen 2 MS
Lech Garus
1.78
Konopki
11:3211:37
Ion 6 L
Piotr Besser
62.59
Konopki
07:2810:34
Step M
Andrzej skwarczyński
41.27
Konopki
08:5110:44
Aspen 5 28
Michał Walkiewicz
2.34
Konopki
09:1309:20
Mentor 3 M
AnT
75.69
Konopki
09:5213:11
Sector S
Mateusz Bątorek
68.86
Konopki
09:5713:20
Rise 3 M
Wojciech Maksimik
2.93
Konopki
10:2410:40
Hook 4 25
Urszula Chodorow
1.64
Konopki
10:3710:40
Ion 6 XXS
Mateusz Kieliszek
3.15
Konopki
11:0111:32
Nemo 4 25
Urszula Chodorow
2.28
Konopki
12:2712:32
Ion 6 XXS
Lech Garus
1.90
Konopki
12:3412:42
Ion 6 L
Mateusz Kieliszek
2.01
Konopki
12:5312:58
Nemo 4 25
Lech Garus
2.02
Konopki
13:3413:45
Ion 6 L
Lech Garus
1.98
Konopki
13:5614:01
Ion 6 L
Lech Garus
2.15
Konopki
14:1414:20
Ion 6 L
Jerzy Adamczyk
12.50
Kohut
09:1811:16
CHILI 4 M
Jakub Gagatek
2.75
Kohut
11:4411:54
Tequila 5 M
Jakub Gagatek
1.87
Kohut
10:2310:31
Tequila 5 M
Wojciech
11.06
Kohut
09:4011:31
Epsilon 7 28
Sylwiusz Pachel
4.71
Javorovy
11:2512:21
Freestyle 2 24
Tomasz Paczkowski
7.69
Javorovy
08:5810:17
Gergo
7.04
Javorovy
08:5111:03
Hook 5 26
Sylwiusz Pachel
5.61
Javorovy
08:3909:44
Freestyle 2 24
Beniamin Maliszewski
4.25
Javorovy
09:1009:34
Ion 4 S
Tomasz Cieślar
10.37
Javorovy
11:1813:15
Eden 5 28
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
6.58
Javorovy
09:5211:03
Vega 4 M
Marek Furman
14.29
Javorovy
08:4311:46
Aspen 4 26
dawid kopiczko
18.14
Javorovy
08:4211:56
Delta 2 L
Jacek Ślusarczyk
4.79
Jarmuta
11:1111:50
Sigma 10 27
Grzegorz Hali
47.30
Grzmiąca
09:0911:49
CHILI 4 S
Kaśka G.
2.34
Grzmiąca
08:2209:08
Epic S
HURAK
12.10
Gronity
14:2114:56
Powerplay Sting 160
Arkadiusz Garbacz
115.40
Fiesch
09:4114:26
Delta 4 XL
Arkadiusz Garbacz
110.80
Fiesch
07:4912:26
Delta 4 XL
Arkadiusz Garbacz
110.97
Fiesch
07:4112:26
Delta 4 XL
Anna Zezula
64.01
Fajsławice
08:3211:26
Swift 5 S
Nawrocki Michał
65.04
Fajsławice
08:4911:07
Mentor 4 M
Jan Rentowski
91.58
Cumhuriyet Mahallesi
07:3611:52
Guru L
Pawel Bedynski
92.36
Cumhuriyet Mahallesi
07:1910:20
Enzo 3 L
Wojciech Gierak
7.53
Chełmiec
10:0511:16
Carrera XS
Krzysztof Rożek
5.67
Cergowa
08:5509:55
Artik 3 29
Monika Makowska
32.99
Borsk
08:1011:23
Alpina 4 S
Zofia Jujka
4.10
Borsk
07:4207:50
Alpha 6 24
Krzycha
31.80
Borsk
08:3710:44
King L
Daria Nowicka
24.91
Borsk
08:3910:25
CHILI 4 XXS
Wojciech Pomierski
27.49
Borsk
08:1910:44
Mantra 6 L
Igor Byrski
59.98
Bassano
07:2211:51
Mentor 3 S
Grzegorz Pelikan
23.30
Bassano
10:1211:25
Vega 5 M
Michal Glinski
66.18
Bassano
08:0211:27
Meru L
Michał Pahl
21.89
Bassano
10:0311:13
Iota 28
Jarosław Chmielewski
27.23
Bassano
08:2810:08
Delta 2 XS
Robert Dadak
92.17
Bassano
07:2812:23
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Sermak
77.13
Bassano
07:2210:42
Enzo 2 S
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
55.37
Bassano
07:2510:06
Mantra M7 ML