Tomasz Paczkowski
7.69
Javorovy
08:5810:17
Michał Skrzypczak
19.48
Piła
08:0409:41
Xi 27
Gonzo
9.66
Schöckl
09:1609:52
Xi 25
Krzysztof Martyna
62.57
Targassonne
08:4312:13
Xchord ML
Lukáš Hadaš
27.68
Srebrna Góra
08:0309:33
Venus SC M
Lukáš Hadaš
45.37
Srebrna Góra
08:1010:35
Venus SC M
Grzegorz Pelikan
23.30
Bassano
10:1211:25
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
6.58
Javorovy
09:5211:03
Vega 4 M
Jakub Gagatek
2.75
Kohut
11:4411:54
Tequila 5 M
Jakub Gagatek
1.87
Kohut
10:2310:31
Tequila 5 M
Zbyszek Wrona
9.90
Szczebel
08:0409:39
Tequila 5 L
Anna Zezula
64.01
Fajsławice
08:3211:26
Swift 5 S
Tomasz Polak
5.02
Wapno
09:4910:24
Summit Xc M
Jerzy Gajda
20.88
Wapno
09:5012:27
Summit XC4 S/M
Wacław Warda
12.81
Wapno
09:4111:36
Summit XC4 M
Łukasz Serafin
6.60
Srebrna Góra
08:0409:46
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Serafin
3.66
Srebrna Góra
11:0812:01
Summit XC3 S
Piotr Besser
62.59
Konopki
07:2810:34
Step M
Orłowski Adrian
36.14
Szukalowy Garb
10:2412:21
Sigma 10 27
Jacek Ślusarczyk
4.79
Jarmuta
11:1111:50
Sigma 10 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
19.38
Skrzętla
10:2613:25
Sector XS
AnT
75.69
Konopki
09:5213:11
Sector S
Małgorzata Błędowska
12.59
Los Llanos de Tormes
16:2117:06
Rush 5 XS
Waldemar Laskowski
30.89
Wapno
08:2111:35
Rush 5 MS
Otek
11.49
Srebrna Góra
12:3313:21
Rush 4 MS
ko-mar 58
13.34
Skrzyczne
10:5211:55
Rush 3 S
ko-mar 58
13.34
Skrzyczne
10:5211:55
Rush 3 S
Ryszard Pszenny
15.78
Wapno
09:0211:07
Rush 3 M
Michał
6.97
Skrzyczne
09:1309:38
Rook L
zw
1.85
Srebrna Góra
07:3507:44
Rook 3 MS
zw
4.08
Srebrna Góra
11:2612:24
Rook 3 MS
Dorota Borucka
12.02
Szczebel
11:0013:35
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
56.08
Powiat krasnostawski
08:2210:47
Rook 2 S
Jarosław Pietkiewicz
41.18
Maciejowice
09:3511:17
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Wójcik
19.63
Szukalowy Garb
10:2611:13
Rise 3 S
Mateusz Bątorek
68.86
Konopki
09:5713:20
Rise 3 M
Robert Piotrowski
13.93
Piła
08:5910:06
Riot ML
Mateusz Gajczewski
43.20
Krushevo
08:0310:56
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Zawadzki
22.52
Skrzyczne
10:2811:30
Queen 2 ML
Marian Kryza
2.77
lwówecki
11:0211:13
Punk M
Artur Joachimczyk
2.11
lwówecki
12:2412:31
Punk M
Artur Joachimczyk
2.65
lwówecki
11:1111:18
Punk M
Bartosz Migalski
1.55
Srebrna Góra
11:0811:18
Prion 4 M
Bartosz Migalski
2.05
Srebrna Góra
12:0912:21
Prion 4 M
HURAK
12.10
Gronity
14:2114:56
Powerplay Sting 160
Mariusz Grzywacz
73.57
Srebrna Góra
08:0412:01
Peak 25
Bartosz Pudłowski
80.94
Srebrna Góra
09:1813:15
Peak 23
Michał Jantas
13.25
Wapno
09:5111:28
Pawn L
Adam Mucha
10.83
Szczebel
07:5110:17
Pasat 5 28
Mateusz Szewc
2.44
Srebrna Góra
11:0712:02
Orca2 42
Andrzej Szumowski
22.56
Pogorzałki
08:3309:26
Optic 26
Wacław Kuzło
22.35
Weremień
10:4012:01
Omega XAlps 24
karol
1.81
Skrzętla
09:4109:54
Nyos RS L
Mateusz Kieliszek
3.15
Konopki
11:0111:32
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
2.01
Konopki
12:5312:58
Nemo 4 25
Gustaw Grochecki
54.51
Powiat krasnostawski
09:0312:06
Mystic 3 L
Krzysztof Żelisko
15.45
Powiat krasnostawski
06:0108:01
Meru M
Michal Glinski
66.18
Bassano
08:0211:27
Meru L
Marek Nowacki
3.88
Piła
09:0909:27
Mentor 6 M
Marek Nowacki
5.36
Piła
09:4110:13
Mentor 6 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
62.81
Targassonne
08:2111:51
Mentor 6 L
Tooman
11.52
Skrzyczne
10:2012:08
Mentor 4 XS
Mazi
0.63
Szukalowy Garb
13:3413:36
Mentor 4 S
Mazi
2.12
Szukalowy Garb
13:0213:15
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
8.88
Schöckl
09:1109:49
Mentor 4 S
Mazi
2.28
Szukalowy Garb
10:2710:49
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Perczak
14.74
Skrzyczne
10:1712:43
Mentor 4 S
Artur Starzec
6.46
Wapno
10:0710:26
Mentor 4 S
Mazi
0.00
Szukalowy Garb
13:3713:37
Mentor 4 S
Mazi
2.12
Szukalowy Garb
12:1212:29
Mentor 4 S
Nawrocki Michał
65.04
Fajsławice
08:4911:07
Mentor 4 M
Igor Byrski
59.98
Bassano
07:2211:51
Mentor 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
2.34
Konopki
09:1309:20
Mentor 3 M
Sylwester Dudek
1.60
Namiestów
11:4511:53
Mentor 2 Xs
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
55.37
Bassano
07:2510:06
Mantra M7 ML
Wojciech Pomierski
27.49
Borsk
08:1910:44
Mantra 6 L
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
10.16
Wapno
09:4011:17
Mantra 6 L
Jacek Zakrzewski
21.24
Targassonne
08:3911:03
Maestro L
Marcin Hańderek
11.86
Skrzyczne
10:0811:54
lotnia miękka masztowa
Mateusz Borowy
22.27
Szczebel
09:2210:51
LM6 S
Paweł Szczepanek
51.15
Skrzętla
08:5210:56
Leopard S
Krzycha
31.80
Borsk
08:3710:44
King L
Michał Pahl
21.89
Bassano
10:0311:13
Iota 28
Jakub Zborowski
12.74
Szczebel
11:3314:03
Iota 26
Darek Kiszko
10.70
Wajsznory
08:2609:00
Iota 2 25
Urszula Chodorow
1.64
Konopki
10:3710:40
Ion 6 XXS
Urszula Chodorow
2.28
Konopki
12:2712:32
Ion 6 XXS
Bucz
11.32
Szczebel
09:1613:30
Ion 6 XS
Lech Garus
2.02
Konopki
13:3413:45
Ion 6 L
Lech Garus
2.15
Konopki
14:1414:20
Ion 6 L
Lech Garus
1.98
Konopki
13:5614:01
Ion 6 L
Lech Garus
1.90
Konopki
12:3412:42
Ion 6 L
Lech Garus
1.78
Konopki
11:3211:37
Ion 6 L
Leonia Zając
1.51
Raná
09:4509:50
Ion 5 XXS
Leonia Zając
1.04
Raná
10:5311:02
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
0.07
Srebrna Góra
11:0011:06
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
4.17
Srebrna Góra
11:2312:00
Ion 5 XXS
Artur Krężel
7.91
Skrzyczne
09:3210:46
Ion 5 XS
Maciej Wojtyś
29.36
moniecki
07:1508:12
Ion 5 M
Beniamin Maliszewski
4.25
Javorovy
09:1009:34
Ion 4 S