Wacław Kuzło
22.35
Weremień
10:4012:01
Omega XAlps 24
Waldemar Laskowski
30.89
Wapno
08:2111:35
Rush 5 MS
Tomasz Polak
5.02
Wapno
09:4910:24
Summit Xc M
Michał Jantas
13.25
Wapno
09:5111:28
Pawn L
Łukasz Brach
23.31
Wapno
08:3111:35
CHILI 4 M
Jerzy Gajda
20.88
Wapno
09:5012:27
Summit XC4 S/M
Ryszard Pszenny
15.78
Wapno
09:0211:07
Rush 3 M
Bogusław Kruczek
6.46
Wapno
09:2510:03
Elan 2 26
Wacław Warda
12.81
Wapno
09:4111:36
Summit XC4 M
Paweł Lis
27.98
Wapno
09:4512:38
Delta 4 L
Artur Starzec
6.46
Wapno
10:0710:26
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
10.16
Wapno
09:4011:17
Mantra 6 L
Darek Kiszko
10.70
Wajsznory
08:2609:00
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Martyna
62.57
Targassonne
08:4312:13
Xchord ML
Jacek Zakrzewski
21.24
Targassonne
08:3911:03
Maestro L
Przemysław Czerwiński
62.81
Targassonne
08:2111:51
Mentor 6 L
Witold Gilarski
19.21
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
10:1512:22
Cure L
Mirek Chomik
8.38
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
10:0011:58
Bonanza 2 M
Mazi
2.28
Szukalowy Garb
10:2710:49
Mentor 4 S
Waldemar Wójcik
19.63
Szukalowy Garb
10:2611:13
Rise 3 S
Mazi
0.00
Szukalowy Garb
13:3713:37
Mentor 4 S
Mazi
2.12
Szukalowy Garb
13:0213:15
Mentor 4 S
Mazi
2.12
Szukalowy Garb
12:1212:29
Mentor 4 S
Mazi
0.63
Szukalowy Garb
13:3413:36
Mentor 4 S
Orłowski Adrian
36.14
Szukalowy Garb
10:2412:21
Sigma 10 27
Darek Klimas
22.09
Szczebel
07:4510:07
Eden 6 24
Zbyszek Wrona
9.90
Szczebel
08:0409:39
Tequila 5 L
Tomasz Pyś
8.80
Szczebel
08:4910:55
Epsilon 8 27
Bucz
11.32
Szczebel
09:1613:30
Ion 6 XS
Łukasz Olszewski
12.68
Szczebel
08:2810:37
Cosmos L
Adam Mucha
10.83
Szczebel
07:5110:17
Pasat 5 28
Wojciech Dziedzic
15.89
Szczebel
08:2011:02
Alpha 6 28
Jakub Zborowski
12.74
Szczebel
11:3314:03
Iota 26
Mariusz Maj
14.27
Szczebel
07:4810:22
Artik 3 25
Mateusz Borowy
22.27
Szczebel
09:2210:51
LM6 S
Dorota Borucka
12.02
Szczebel
11:0013:35
Rook 2 S
Daniel Cholewa
18.09
Szczebel
11:3413:59
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
28.51
Staré Město
07:4611:40
Delta 2 ML
Marek Miłowski
47.49
Srebrna Góra
08:1011:28
Delta 3 ML
Lukáš Hadaš
45.37
Srebrna Góra
08:1010:35
Venus SC M
Adam Miszczak
6.16
Srebrna Góra
11:2313:14
Elan 24
Mariusz Grzywacz
73.57
Srebrna Góra
08:0412:01
Peak 25
Łukasz Serafin
6.60
Srebrna Góra
08:0409:46
Summit XC3 S
Anna Mołdach
4.17
Srebrna Góra
11:2312:00
Ion 5 XXS
zw
1.85
Srebrna Góra
07:3507:44
Rook 3 MS
MR
7.23
Srebrna Góra
09:0010:13
Ikuma 27
Lukáš Hadaš
27.68
Srebrna Góra
08:0309:33
Venus SC M
Łukasz Serafin
3.66
Srebrna Góra
11:0812:01
Summit XC3 S
Anna Mołdach
0.07
Srebrna Góra
11:0011:06
Ion 5 XXS
Bartosz Pudłowski
80.94
Srebrna Góra
09:1813:15
Peak 23