Ryszard Jakiel
120.53
Mieroszów
09:3013:34
Delta 4 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
117.43
Mieroszów
09:2913:03
Carrera M
Michał Gierlach
106.77
Cumhuriyet Mahallesi
06:4612:07
Enzo 3 M
Jan Rentowski
101.69
Cumhuriyet Mahallesi
07:0812:37
Guru L
Zbigniew Kawa
100.70
Roztoki
08:2613:41
Mantra 4 L
kemoT
100.26
Roztoki
08:2413:02
Sigma 10 25
Dawid Król
96.91
Mieroszów
08:2412:29
King M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
95.33
Roztoki
08:2613:40
Mantra 6 L
Michał Janowski
95.27
Roztoki
08:2313:15
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
92.09
Mieroszów
08:3212:19
Sigma 11 22
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
88.26
Mieroszów
08:3911:46
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Prokop
87.93
Skalnate Pleso
06:2212:22
Sigma 10 25
Marek Miłowski
83.11
Mieroszów
08:2212:36
Delta 3 ML
Robert Osiński
77.21
Powiat inowrocławski
15:2717:41
Mateusz Siatka
76.36
Krzesanica
07:0512:06
Alpina 4 L
Dawid Olszowy
61.77
Skalka
08:5111:05
Explorer S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
48.01
Mieroszów
08:3910:32
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Przybylski
44.32
Piła
09:3413:13
Epsilon 9 26
Arkadiusz Sabat
41.19
Smerek
10:0413:28
Omega XAlps 2 23
Wojciech Galica
33.32
Krzesanica
08:2811:00
Summit XC4 M
Marek Nowacki
30.69
Skalnate Pleso
08:1910:45
Mentor 6 M
Mateusz Szewc
25.97
Mieroszów
09:0912:28
Mantra 6 MS
Paweł Szczepanek
25.53
Ćwilin
07:1908:56
Leopard S
Filip Porzucek
22.12
Mieroszów
09:4811:08
Sigma 10 27
Piotr Kowalski
21.95
Mieroszów
08:4010:47
Sigma 11 28
Jarosław Osmólski
16.72
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:4609:29
Pandion M
Małgorzata Błędowska
16.33
Piedrahita
15:4416:39
Rush 5 XS
Mateusz Muras
15.86
Hala Bieguńska
10:5012:26
Nova Ion 3 S
Gergo
15.11
Mieroszów
10:3012:51
Hook 5 26
Seba
12.75
Piła
08:3510:03
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Matuszyk
12.57
Mt Avena
08:5510:10
Iota 2 29
Marek Furman
12.22
Krushevo
08:2609:20
Aspen 4 26
Ciup3k
12.08
Sułków
12:3813:03
Solo 24
Seba
11.50
Krushevo
08:2509:10
Carrera L
zw
11.29
Mieroszów
11:0513:22
Rook 3 MS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
11.15
Mieroszów
08:5611:11
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Martyna
9.93
Targassonne
08:0008:52
Xchord ML
Jacek Zakrzewski
9.78
Targassonne
07:5708:52
Maestro L
Bartlomiej Rudziński
7.27
Piła
12:2014:09
Golden 3 26
Adam Miszczak
7.14
Mieroszów
09:3210:49
Elan 24
Dariusz
6.00
Col Rodella
11:5612:34
Delta 2 L
zw
5.71
Mieroszów
08:0710:24
Rook 3 MS
Tomek Busłowski
5.27
białostocki
14:1214:49
Snake XX 18
Ciup3k
5.21
Węgrzce Wielkie
14:5014:57
Solo 24
Zbyszek Wrona
4.99
Żar
11:1612:17
Tequila 5 L
Kamil Sedziak
4.97
Bergheim
13:5114:06
Mentor 5 XS
Seba
4.72
Krushevo
10:5311:02
Carrera L
Michał Mildner
4.62
Skalka
09:2909:57
Delta 3 MS
Kamil Sedziak
4.53
Bergheim
15:0515:24
Mentor 5 XS
Łukasz Janda
4.47
Skalka
08:2808:47
Bonanza 2 M
Marian Szampera
4.31
Opolskie
09:3409:46
Mentor 4 M
Marek Nowacki
4.16
Skalnate Pleso
08:1908:39
Mentor 6 M
Marian Szampera
3.82
Opolskie
10:1710:26
Mentor 4 M
Radomir Wiktorowicz
3.67
Opolskie
09:0209:20
Prymus 4 L
dawid kopiczko
3.48
Skalka
09:1509:55
Delta 2 L
Agnes Ryłowicz
3.39
Labinci
10:4912:58
Tequila 4 S
Kamil Rybicki
3.35
Costalunga
12:5213:24
Marian Szampera
3.17
Opolskie
08:5108:57
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Pawlik
3.14
Mieroszów
09:5410:38
Ion 5 XXS
Jakub Smoleń
2.50
Mieroszów
13:0013:53
Epsilon 6 28
Radomir Wiktorowicz
2.49
Opolskie
09:4909:57
Prymus 4 L
Arkadiusz Biernat
2.34
Ćwilin
09:0009:08
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Anna Mołdach
2.27
Mieroszów
13:1313:40
Ion 5 XXS
Jacek Wojtaś
2.19
Żar
11:5312:00
Vega 2 S
Daniel Wojstanowicz
2.17
Mieroszów
10:5412:21
Mojo M
Mateusz Muras
2.07
Hala Bieguńska
08:1208:22
Nova Ion 3 S
Jakub Smoleń
1.98
Mieroszów
11:5212:09
Epsilon 6 28
Ciup3k
1.71
Węgrzce Wielkie
14:0414:11
Solo 24
Mateusz Muras
1.39
Hala Bieguńska
10:1210:26
Nova Ion 3 S
Anna Mołdach
1.07
Mieroszów
13:0413:12
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
0.63
Mieroszów
12:5212:53
Ion 5 XXS