Zbyszek Wrona
7.54
Żar
11:5514:33
Tequila 5 L
Jacek Wojtaś
2.43
Żar
10:1910:31
Vega 2 S
Marcin Raszka
3.41
Żar
10:4211:06
Rook 2 MS
Adriana Wandzel
4.02
Żar
10:4011:10
BGD BASE M
Marcin Raszka
4.81
Żar
13:1114:20
Rook 2 MS
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
1.24
Wiąg
12:0512:12
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
2.65
Wiąg
12:2212:50
Iota 2 25
Szrama
6.32
Wiąg
10:2711:32
Astral 7 28
Krzycha
8.60
Wiąg
10:1110:59
Lotus XL
eltomek
9.63
Węgrzce Wielkie
11:4812:10
Solo 24
eltomek
59.84
Węgrzce Wielkie
13:1815:17
Solo 24
Krzysztof Martyna
33.50
Targassonne
09:0310:55
Xchord ML
Marek Nowacki
22.94
Skalnate Pleso
09:2811:30
Mentor 6 M
Marek Basiak
30.83
Skalnate Pleso
09:0212:50
Peak 25
Robert Skalski
41.59
Skalnate Pleso
09:0412:33
Artik 5 28
Łukasz Brach
54.88
Skalnate Pleso
09:0813:12
CHILI 4 M
Marcin Hańderek
13.06
Skalnate Pleso
09:1611:31
Golden 3 28
Piotr Syc
28.17
Skalnate Pleso
09:2512:44
Xi 25
Ralf
24.58
Skalnate Pleso
09:2911:41
Mantra M7 XL
Zbigniew Ziarko
12.63
Skalnate Pleso
09:3711:36
Golden 4 26
Agata Kowalska
52.83
Sigillo
07:5210:24
Queen 2 MS
Dominik Kryk
15.02
Powiat sulęciński
13:0614:07
Universal 1.1 28
Małgorzata Błędowska
20.14
Piedrahita
08:2810:08
Rush 5 XS
Szrama
2.86
Nowe Marzy
07:5408:19
Astral 7 28
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
24.36
Meduno - Monte Valinis
06:0608:53
Sigma 10 27
Jarosław Osmólski
11.36
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:2909:42
Pandion M
Jarosław Osmólski
13.73
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:2814:27
Pandion M
Piotr Świderski
6.65
Lendak
08:0409:37
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
13.72
Lendak
10:5213:12
Rook 2 MS
Jakub Gagatek
4.21
Lendak
08:0309:35
Tequila 5 M
Jakub Gagatek
4.09
Lendak
11:4312:26
Tequila 5 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
6.69
Krushevo
12:2913:27
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Matuszyk
97.17
Kobala
07:4312:52
Iota 2 29
Daniel Żuk
2.38
Hacımehmetli Mahallesi
06:1306:20
Infinity 4 L
Daniel Żuk
4.01
Hacımehmetli Mahallesi
07:4908:09
Infinity 4 L
Kamil Stępień
41.43
Emberger Alm
08:4912:15
Fusion M
Norbert Wietecha
2.23
Działy
07:5908:17
Tequila 4 M
Monika Mysliwiec
6.64
Działy
07:1707:59
Rook 3 MS
Marcin Ząbek
5.12
Działy
07:2208:52
BGD BASE M
Michał Gierlach
58.94
Cumhuriyet Mahallesi
07:1810:53
Enzo 3 M
Jan Rentowski
78.45
Cumhuriyet Mahallesi
07:2411:05
Guru L
Marcin G.
31.30
Col Rodella
08:1211:01
Delta 2 MS
Roman Augustynowicz
10.02
Col Rodella
07:5108:30
Cayenne 5 M
Jeż Leszek
1.57
Bezmiechowa
09:5910:08
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
1.23
Bezmiechowa
11:2711:32
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
1.78
Bezmiechowa
08:5609:11
Optic 26
Jarosław Osmólski
27.27
Bassano
07:1210:18
Vega 5 S
Grzegorz Pelikan
58.48
Bassano
08:0512:30
Vega 5 M
Urszula Marciniak
14.98
Bassano
07:4809:31
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Kamil Rybicki
20.81
Bassano
07:2310:38
Jarosław Chmielewski
71.89
Bassano
07:5212:08
Delta 2 XS
Agnes Ryłowicz
15.44
Bassano
09:4311:31
Tequila 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
99.76
Bassano
07:2813:28
Sigma 10 25
Dariusz
47.63
Bassano
07:5712:27
Delta 2 L
Piotr Klarzyński
12.50
Babadag (Oludeniz)
06:3108:03
Mentor 5 S