Michal Radzicki
2.86
Żar
12:0713:12
Bonanza 2 XS
Grzegorz Nowak
6.54
Sofia City Province
09:4610:13
Alpina 4 L
Marek Nowacki
30.53
Skalnate Pleso
09:0712:01
Mentor 6 M
Dawid Król
77.66
Skalnate Pleso
08:0312:45
Xchord ML
Maciej Ziętara
47.69
Skalnate Pleso
08:1512:29
Iota 2 25
Piotr Mazurek
28.15
Skalnate Pleso
09:0812:14
Artik 3 23
Krzysiek Róg
43.09
Roztoki
08:2911:22
Sigma 10 25
Robert Piotrowski
4.78
Piła
11:4612:07
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
10.83
Piła
12:1813:22
Riot ML
Maciej Wojtyś
2.83
Piła
12:0612:14
Chili 5 S
Maciej Wojtyś
4.49
Piła
13:1413:29
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
2.52
Piła
08:3308:43
Ion 5 M
Wojciech Dreszler
8.65
Piła
11:3812:23
Mentor 3 M
Małgorzata Błędowska
30.90
Piedrahita
09:5111:20
Rush 5 XS
Seba
5.40
Niška Banja
09:5210:32
Carrera L
Marek Furman
2.17
Niška Banja
07:5908:05
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
2.13
Niška Banja
09:3709:47
Aspen 4 26
Jarosław Osmólski
11.35
Mt Avena
08:3409:48
Vega 5 S
Grzegorz Pelikan
33.78
Mt Avena
09:3112:11
Vega 5 M
Urszula Marciniak
9.21
Mt Avena
09:1510:26
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Jarosław Chmielewski
28.67
Mt Avena
08:5911:11
Delta 2 XS
Marcin Białobłocki
13.21
Mieroszów
09:5811:16
Carrera M
Marek Miłowski
24.91
Mieroszów
08:2211:01
Delta 3 ML
Adam Miszczak
5.71
Mieroszów
08:5010:10
Elan 24
zw
10.88
Mieroszów
08:5010:34
Rook 3 MS
Mateusz Petrów
23.20
Mieroszów
08:5310:54
Ikuma 27
zw
1.65
Mieroszów
11:2011:51
Rook 3 MS
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
17.31
Mieroszów
12:1313:45
Sigma 10 25
Jarosław Osmólski
13.29
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:2815:13
Pandion M
Mateusz Borowy
35.21
Krzesanica
09:5612:25
LM6 S
Jarosław Józik
39.53
Krzesanica
09:2312:13
Cayenne 4 XS
Mateusz Gajczewski
65.51
Krushevo
07:3212:09
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Matuszyk
103.90
Kobala
08:3513:31
Iota 2 29
Marek Dmochowski
104.21
Kobala
09:3314:29
Rook 2 S
Janusz Fuzowski
73.50
Kobala
09:3213:04
Ace M
Jarosław Hadaczek
4.18
Klonówka
08:2909:15
Mentor 5 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.87
Klonówka
08:3411:13
Sector XS
Maciej Januchta
7.43
Klonówka
09:1311:11
Carrera L
Marek Basiak
6.43
Klonówka
08:3511:06
Peak 25
Michał Pahl
15.62
Garb Pińczowski
08:0808:59
Iota 28
Marcin Chorzępa
63.81
Emberger Alm
09:5613:17
Delta 2 MS
Michał
21.37
Donovaly
10:3511:28
Rook L
Michał
4.93
Donovaly
08:4809:29
Rook L
Przemek Jakubczyk
41.00
Donovaly
10:3812:20
Maestro M
Przemek Jakubczyk
7.16
Donovaly
08:5209:52
Maestro M
Marcin G.
37.19
Col Rodella
08:4211:33
Delta 2 MS
Roman Augustynowicz
39.59
Col Rodella
07:4210:32
Cayenne 5 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.72
Cerna Hora
10:3812:55
Mentor 4 S
Dariusz
17.43
Bassano
08:0610:11
Delta 2 L
PrzemekKamon
16.85
Bassano
08:3909:36
BiBeta 6 41
Krzysztof Egzmont
21.78
Bassano
08:1009:34
Artik 6 25
Agnes Ryłowicz
12.60
Bassano
08:4810:08
Tequila 4 S