MirAs
44.32
Żywiec
12:4314:11
Dudek Universal 25.5
ko-mar 58
2.33
Żar
10:3910:50
CHILI 4 XS
Zbigniew Ziarko
15.68
Żar
10:2612:02
Golden 4 26
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
33.16
Żar
10:1512:16
Mantra M7 ML
Adriana Wandzel
2.63
Żar
11:2511:39
BGD BASE M
Piotr Zawadzki
3.08
Żar
11:2312:00
Queen 2 ML
ko-mar 58
3.00
Żar
12:3512:46
CHILI 4 XS
Jacek Antecki
2.44
Żar
11:2311:32
Golden 4 26
Mateusz Erelis
3.32
Żar
11:2011:37
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Jacek Antecki
2.19
Żar
10:1210:22
Golden 4 26
Joanna Kocot
29.11
Żar
10:3212:23
Delta 4 S
Michał
35.87
Wysokie Tatry
11:0312:58
Rook L
Jakub Mamelka
1.24
Westbury - Bratton Camp
15:3716:00
Nova Ion 3 M
Ciup3k
2.77
Węgrzce Wielkie
13:2313:28
Solo 24
Ciup3k
11.04
Węgrzce Wielkie
13:5314:12
Solo 24
Piotr Mazurek
16.80
Vysoké Tatry
13:0713:34
Artik 3 23
Grzegorz Nowak
85.23
Sopot
07:3812:08
Alpina 4 L
Andrzej Paradowski
3.13
Śnieżnica
13:1813:24
Beat XL
Wojciech Maksimik
3.04
Śnieżnica
13:2713:34
Hook 4 25
Piotr Łuczkowski
56.24
Skalnate Pleso
08:2312:27
Iota 2 27
Piotr Świderski
50.61
Skalnate Pleso
08:2512:48
Rook 2 MS
Jacek Ślusarczyk
29.97
Skalnate Pleso
08:2610:21
Sigma 10 27
Krzysztof Pedrycz
44.51
Skalnate Pleso
08:3012:18
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Grzegorz Wierzba
49.75
Skalnate Pleso
08:3312:58
Sector XS
Plastek
38.55
Skalnate Pleso
08:3510:38
Carrera L
Marek Basiak
46.84
Skalnate Pleso
08:3712:21
Peak 25
Nikesz Michał
36.68
Skalnate Pleso
08:3812:44
Delta 3 L
Piotr Mazurek
47.29
Skalnate Pleso
08:4012:08
Artik 3 23
Marcin Ż
9.07
Skalnate Pleso
08:4010:41
Ion 5 L
Robert Skalski
36.69
Skalnate Pleso
08:4110:46
Artik 5 28
Piotr Gliniak
15.59
Skalnate Pleso
08:4510:09
Arak M
Marek Nowacki
49.28
Skalnate Pleso
08:1012:04
Mentor 6 M
Łukasz Brach
41.05
Skalnate Pleso
06:5010:43
CHILI 4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
30.43
Skalnate Pleso
06:5911:33
Sprint 3 M
Andrzej Piwowar
77.80
Skalnate Pleso
07:0513:34
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
72.42
Skalnate Pleso
07:1812:00
Bonanza 2 M
Dawid Król
99.40
Skalnate Pleso
07:2411:47
Xchord ML
Andrzej Zieliński
64.88
Skalnate Pleso
07:2512:28
Sycross One XL
Mostek
60.37
Skalnate Pleso
07:3112:16
Sigma 10 25
Jacek Miłowski
68.89
Skalnate Pleso
07:3212:32
Cure ML
TOMEK STOCH
11.43
Skalnate Pleso
07:3709:37
Iota 26
Michał
16.41
Skalnate Pleso
07:4108:59
Rook L
dawid kopiczko
51.43
Skalnate Pleso
07:4211:52
Bonanza 2 L
Michał Jantas
28.04
Skalnate Pleso
07:4309:28
Summit XC3 M
Stork X
91.47
Skalnate Pleso
07:4712:52
Sector M
Marcin Wirski
84.06
Skalnate Pleso
07:5712:40
Artik 6 25
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
60.50
Skalnate Pleso
08:0612:40
Alpina 3 S
Baśka
13.83
Skalnate Pleso
08:0708:55
Ion 6 XXS
Przemek Jakubczyk
81.16
Skalnate Pleso
08:1612:48
Maestro M
Jakub Zborowski
45.62
Skalnate Pleso
08:2012:41
Iota 26
Piotr Starczowski
50.70
Skalnate Pleso
09:0313:12
GTO 2 M
Radomir Wiktorowicz
7.51
Opolskie
10:1510:47
Prymus 4 L
Marcin Bortlik
33.07
Opolskie
08:5210:28
Delta 3 L
Seba
12.59
Niška Banja
09:2710:38
Carrera L
Marek Furman
3.99
Niška Banja
10:5011:12
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
2.07
Niška Banja
09:1309:18
Aspen 4 26
Artur Kucner
11.28
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:2014:23
Atmus One L
Jacek Szymkowiak
17.13
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:4714:50
Anakis 3 M
Leszek Grzenkowicz
10.87
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:3814:22
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
15.56
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:2414:42
Knight ML
Lech Garus
7.80
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:2213:49
Kudos L
Gergo
15.96
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:1615:41
Hook 5 26
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.99
Mieroszów
12:3312:38
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Szakoła
3.25
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:1811:31
Kamil Rybicki
12.63
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:5714:42
Szymon Kuhnert
3.09
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:0612:26
Sigma 10 25
Edward Waksmundzki
29.72
limanowski
09:0311:29
Boomerang 5 L
Krzysztof Martyna
56.93
Le Cougulet
08:4811:46
Xchord ML
Adam Grzech
56.03
Le Cougulet
08:4711:46
Aspen 5 28
Mariusz Kozłowski
133.63
Lajnar
07:1913:35
Swift 5 MS
Michał Adamczuk
143.62
Lajnar
07:1613:18
Rook 3 ML
Janusz Fuzowski
143.12
Lajnar
07:2113:44
Ace M
Janusz Fuzowski
143.30
Lajnar
07:2113:44
Ace M
Marek Dmochowski
139.56
Lajnar
07:1713:28
Rook 2 S
Bartek Szatkiewicz
19.32
Krzesanica
08:1410:10
Nova Ion 3 XS
Mateusz Siatka
89.22
Krzesanica
07:1111:56
Alpina 4 L
Jarosław Józik
57.45
Krzesanica
08:2112:33
Cayenne 4 XS
Janusz Pałka
52.15
Krzesanica
07:2512:31
Alpina M
Mateusz Lis
3.54
Konopki
08:4709:06
Ion 4 S
Mateusz Muras
0.89
Koniaków
10:4510:47
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Muras
1.08
Koniaków
09:2609:30
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Partyka
4.70
Kobala
13:2614:09
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Egzmont
89.33
Kobala
08:3413:51
Artik 6 25
Jacek Ślusarczyk
7.28
Kasprowy
11:2611:49
Sigma 10 27
Marcin Chorzępa
57.84
Emberger Alm
08:5712:45
Delta 2 MS
Ryszard Jakiel
4.00
Dolní Morava
08:5709:22
Delta 4 ML
tomasz warchoł
4.58
Dolní Morava
08:5109:23
Aspen 2 20
Mateusz Szewc
4.48
Czermna
09:3711:31
Mantra 6 MS
zw
2.34
Czermna
09:2410:03
Rook 3 MS
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.78
Czermna
09:3509:53
Peak 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
5.00
Czermna
10:4411:32
Peak 25
Jarosław Chmielewski
25.70
Col Rodella
09:0310:18
Delta 2 XS
JakubG
1.60
Ciecień
10:0110:04
JakubG
3.00
Ciecień
08:1608:21
Andrzej Paradowski
2.68
Ciecień
11:0611:15
Beat XL
Wojciech Maksimik
2.21
Ciecień
11:1611:21
Hook 4 25
Michał Pahl
3.09
Ciecień
10:3410:45
Iota 28
Daniel Cholewa
3.06
Ciecień
07:5908:07
Carrera M
Jakub Borucki
3.02
Ciecień
11:3411:45
Rook 2 ML
Anna Mołdach
1.99
Ciecień
10:1510:21
Ion 5 XXS