MirAs
44.32
Żywiec
12:4314:11
Dudek Universal 25.5
ko-mar 58
2.33
Żar
10:3910:50
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
3.00
Żar
12:3512:46
CHILI 4 XS
Mateusz Erelis
3.32
Żar
11:2011:37
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Adriana Wandzel
2.63
Żar
11:2511:39
BGD BASE M
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
33.16
Żar
10:1512:16
Mantra M7 ML
Zbigniew Ziarko
15.68
Żar
10:2612:02
Golden 4 26
Piotr Zawadzki
3.08
Żar
11:2312:00
Queen 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
29.11
Żar
10:3212:23
Delta 4 S
Jacek Antecki
2.44
Żar
11:2311:32
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.19
Żar
10:1210:22
Golden 4 26
Michał
35.87
Wysokie Tatry
11:0312:58
Rook L
Jakub Mamelka
1.24
Westbury - Bratton Camp
15:3716:00
Nova Ion 3 M
Ciup3k
2.77
Węgrzce Wielkie
13:2313:28
Solo 24
Ciup3k
11.04
Węgrzce Wielkie
13:5314:12
Solo 24
Piotr Mazurek
16.80
Vysoké Tatry
13:0713:34
Artik 3 23
Grzegorz Nowak
85.23
Sopot
07:3812:08
Alpina 4 L
Wojciech Maksimik
3.04
Śnieżnica
13:2713:34
Hook 4 25
Andrzej Paradowski
3.13
Śnieżnica
13:1813:24
Beat XL
Mostek
60.37
Skalnate Pleso
07:3112:16
Sigma 10 25
Marek Nowacki
49.28
Skalnate Pleso
08:1012:04
Mentor 6 M
Baśka
13.83
Skalnate Pleso
08:0708:55
Ion 6 XXS
Andrzej Zieliński
64.88
Skalnate Pleso
07:2512:28
Sycross One XL
Mariusz Strzelczyk
30.43
Skalnate Pleso
06:5911:33
Sprint 3 M
Piotr Gliniak
15.59
Skalnate Pleso
08:4510:09
Arak M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
60.50
Skalnate Pleso
08:0612:40
Alpina 3 S
Robert Skalski
36.69
Skalnate Pleso
08:4110:46
Artik 5 28
Marcin Wirski
84.06
Skalnate Pleso
07:5712:40
Artik 6 25
Stork X
91.47
Skalnate Pleso
07:4712:52
Sector M
Marek Basiak
46.84
Skalnate Pleso
08:3712:21
Peak 25
Michał Jantas
28.04
Skalnate Pleso
07:4309:28
Summit XC3 M
Łukasz Brach
41.05
Skalnate Pleso
06:5010:43
CHILI 4 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
44.51
Skalnate Pleso
08:3012:18
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Michał
16.41
Skalnate Pleso
07:4108:59
Rook L
Piotr Starczowski
50.70
Skalnate Pleso
09:0313:12
GTO 2 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
29.97
Skalnate Pleso
08:2610:21
Sigma 10 27
Andrzej Piwowar
77.80
Skalnate Pleso
07:0513:34
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Świderski
50.61
Skalnate Pleso
08:2512:48
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Łuczkowski
56.24
Skalnate Pleso
08:2312:27
Iota 2 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
49.75
Skalnate Pleso
08:3312:58
Sector XS
dawid kopiczko
51.43
Skalnate Pleso
07:4211:52
Bonanza 2 L
Plastek
38.55
Skalnate Pleso
08:3510:38
Carrera L
TOMEK STOCH
11.43
Skalnate Pleso
07:3709:37
Iota 26
Nikesz Michał
36.68
Skalnate Pleso
08:3812:44
Delta 3 L
Piotr Mazurek
47.29
Skalnate Pleso
08:4012:08
Artik 3 23
Marcin Ż
9.07
Skalnate Pleso
08:4010:41
Ion 5 L
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
72.42
Skalnate Pleso
07:1812:00
Bonanza 2 M
Jakub Zborowski
45.62
Skalnate Pleso
08:2012:41
Iota 26
Dawid Król
99.40
Skalnate Pleso
07:2411:47
Xchord ML
Przemek Jakubczyk
81.16
Skalnate Pleso
08:1612:48
Maestro M