Rafał Aleksandrowicz
2.33
Żar
09:5109:57
Pandion L
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
2.81
Żar
08:2008:37
Pandion L
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
1.98
Żar
11:1811:23
Pandion L
Joanna Kocot
2.40
Żar
08:0108:11
Delta 4 S
Mateusz Muras
2.46
Żar
08:5009:05
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Matuszyk
4.95
Żar
08:4009:11
Iota 2 29
Dominika Kasieczko
1.95
Żar
05:5305:58
Magnum 2 41
ko-mar 58
4.42
Żar
08:3209:04
CHILI 4 XS
Dominika Kasieczko
2.03
Żar
07:1307:18
Magnum 2 41
Mateusz Muras
2.12
Żar
12:0612:18
Nova Ion 3 S
Igor Byrski
7.21
Żar
08:2809:18
Mentor 3 S
RADOSŁAW KOL
1.68
włocławski
15:0615:07
Chili 2 Xl
Baśka
10.84
Vysoké Tatry
09:4310:26
Ion 6 XXS
Krzysztof Egzmont
36.04
Stol
12:1014:01
Artik 6 25
Adam Partycki
4.71
Starogród
09:0510:00
Optic 28
Seba
6.64
Starogród
08:1009:40
Chili 3 M
Jacek Wojtaś
2.99
Skrzyczne
08:5709:05
Vega 2 S
Mostek
75.71
Skalnate Pleso
07:5411:51
Sigma 10 25
Baśka
20.21
Skalnate Pleso
07:3309:18
Ion 6 XXS
Piotr Mazurek
13.70
Skalnate Pleso
09:0710:04
Artik 3 23
Jacek Ślusarczyk
16.89
Skalnate Pleso
07:5709:26
Sigma 10 27
Piotr Gliniak
12.24
Skalnate Pleso
09:5511:17
Arak M
Jakub Nowak
10.15
Rudniki
08:0008:35
Base 2 L
Patryk Kopacz
3.11
Rudniki
08:1708:30
Epic ML
Marcin Siekierski
21.81
Powiat średzki
03:4804:37
Alpha 6 28
Gergo
56.45
Ponnay
09:1714:43
Hook 5 26
Krzysztof Cieślinski
9.02
Ponnay
09:2711:04
Knight ML
Jacek Szymkowiak
6.73
Ponnay
09:4010:57
Anakis 3 M
Lech Garus
3.60
Ponnay
09:0309:23
Kudos L
Artur Kucner
3.40
Ponnay
09:0709:16
Atmus One L
Leszek Grzenkowicz
9.33
Ponnay
09:1111:23
Hook 3 27
Adam Nikolin
4.60
Ponnay
09:0809:58
Golden 4 26
Kamil Rybicki
11.74
Norcia
12:1814:23
Seba
4.38
Niška Banja
12:4313:40
Carrera L
Marek Furman
2.07
Niška Banja
10:0010:07
Aspen 4 26
Krzysztof Cieślinski
24.09
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4814:27
Knight ML
Mateusz Kieliszek
14.41
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4513:00
Nemo 4 25
Rafał Zagórny
18.11
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5912:34
Arak M
Slawomir Bartosz
42.08
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0314:22
Mentor 5 L
Michał Kałamaga
23.45
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0312:50
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Zawistowski
26.29
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:1014:11
Knight ML
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
27.02
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:1314:21
Funky S
Joanna Olejnik
16.94
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:2714:28
Hook 5 22
Konrad Rogalski
40.71
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:3615:08
Epsilon 7 28
Arek Kubach
7.60
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:4012:53
Ion 5 M
Arek Kubach
7.60
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:4012:53
Ion 5 M
Arek Kubach
7.60
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:4012:53
Ion 5 M
Lech Garus
6.86
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:4512:12
Kudos L
Artur Kucner
17.91
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:5513:12
Atmus One L
Adam Nikolin
6.45
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4513:00
Golden 4 26
Jacek Szymkowiak
12.50
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:5014:21
Anakis 3 M
Aleksandra Łucja Jaworska
6.61
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:0713:30
Ion 5 XXS
Leszek Grzenkowicz
23.37
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:0914:44
Hook 3 27
Artur Kucner
6.26
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:5015:06
Atmus One L
Lech Garus
6.84
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:5715:13
Kudos L
Marcin Szakoła
3.49
Meduno - Monte Valinis
06:4806:59
Anna Mołdach
8.34
Krzesanica
09:3710:10
Ion 5 XXS
Mateusz Partyka
6.91
Kobala
13:2213:47
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
6.76
Kobala
07:0807:37
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Egzmont
42.71
Kobala
07:5910:36
Artik 6 25
Mateusz Partyka
5.75
Kobala
11:1511:30
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
6.25
Kobala
05:0905:31
Tequila 4 M
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
2.89
Javorovy
08:5709:09
Vega 4 M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
37.20
Fiesch
09:5811:22
Delta 4 XL
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
18.76
cieszyński
04:4105:23
Pasat 2 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
21.50
cieszyński
04:4105:29
Pasat 2 L
Adam Mucha
5.17
Ciecień
08:3209:01
Pasat 5 28
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.55
Ciecień
08:1608:24
Alpha 6 28
Jakub Zborowski
2.81
Ciecień
08:5709:04
Iota 26
JakubG
2.93
Ciecień
13:0413:18
Alicja Heise
8.69
Bourg-Saint-Maurice
10:2911:22
CHILI 4 XXS
JG.
9.80
Bassano
09:1311:01
Kibo 2 M
Jarosław Osmólski
44.17
Bassano
07:5511:14
Vega 5 S
JG.
3.25
Bassano
13:1213:33
Kibo 2 M
Maciej Banasik
3.98
Bassano
13:1313:38
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
4.49
Bassano
09:0209:50
Iota 2 29
OlafD
5.13
Bassano
09:0709:40
Ion 6 XXS
Grzegorz Pelikan
73.66
Bassano
08:4113:24
Vega 5 M
Urszula Marciniak
14.48
Bassano
08:2410:25
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Marcin Chorzępa
83.51
Bassano
08:1113:37
Delta 2 MS
Dariusz
51.78
Bassano
08:0412:19
Delta 2 L
Marcin G.
86.23
Bassano
08:0012:04
Delta 2 MS
Piotr Klarzyński
16.69
Babadag (Oludeniz)
07:2308:22
Mentor 5 S