JakubG
2.93
Ciecień
13:0413:18
Kamil Rybicki
11.74
Norcia
12:1814:23
Marcin Szakoła
3.49
Meduno - Monte Valinis
06:4806:59
Jarosław Osmólski
44.17
Bassano
07:5511:14
Vega 5 S
Grzegorz Pelikan
73.66
Bassano
08:4113:24
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
2.89
Javorovy
08:5709:09
Vega 4 M
Jacek Wojtaś
2.99
Skrzyczne
08:5709:05
Vega 2 S
Mateusz Partyka
6.91
Kobala
13:2213:47
Tequila 4 M
Michał Kałamaga
23.45
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0312:50
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
5.75
Kobala
11:1511:30
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
6.25
Kobala
05:0905:31
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
6.76
Kobala
07:0807:37
Tequila 4 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
16.89
Skalnate Pleso
07:5709:26
Sigma 10 27
Mostek
75.71
Skalnate Pleso
07:5411:51
Sigma 10 25
Adam Mucha
5.17
Ciecień
08:3209:01
Pasat 5 28
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
18.76
cieszyński
04:4105:23
Pasat 2 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
21.50
cieszyński
04:4105:29
Pasat 2 L
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
2.81
Żar
08:2008:37
Pandion L
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
2.33
Żar
09:5109:57
Pandion L
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
1.98
Żar
11:1811:23
Pandion L
Adam Partycki
4.71
Starogród
09:0510:00
Optic 28
Mateusz Muras
2.12
Żar
12:0612:18
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Muras
2.46
Żar
08:5009:05
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Kieliszek
14.41
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4513:00
Nemo 4 25
Piotr Klarzyński
16.69
Babadag (Oludeniz)
07:2308:22
Mentor 5 S
Slawomir Bartosz
42.08
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0314:22
Mentor 5 L
Igor Byrski
7.21
Żar
08:2809:18
Mentor 3 S
Dominika Kasieczko
2.03
Żar
07:1307:18
Magnum 2 41
Dominika Kasieczko
1.95
Żar
05:5305:58
Magnum 2 41
Lech Garus
3.60
Ponnay
09:0309:23
Kudos L
Lech Garus
6.84
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:5715:13
Kudos L
Lech Garus
6.86
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:4512:12
Kudos L
Paweł Zawistowski
26.29
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:1014:11
Knight ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
24.09
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4814:27
Knight ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
9.02
Ponnay
09:2711:04
Knight ML
JG.
9.80
Bassano
09:1311:01
Kibo 2 M
JG.
3.25
Bassano
13:1213:33
Kibo 2 M
Jakub Zborowski
2.81
Ciecień
08:5709:04
Iota 26
Krzysztof Matuszyk
4.95
Żar
08:4009:11
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
3.98
Bassano
13:1313:38
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
4.49
Bassano
09:0209:50
Iota 2 29
Baśka
20.21
Skalnate Pleso
07:3309:18
Ion 6 XXS
OlafD
5.13
Bassano
09:0709:40
Ion 6 XXS
Baśka
10.84
Vysoké Tatry
09:4310:26
Ion 6 XXS
Aleksandra Łucja Jaworska
6.61
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:0713:30
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
8.34
Krzesanica
09:3710:10
Ion 5 XXS
Arek Kubach
7.60
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:4012:53
Ion 5 M
Arek Kubach
7.60
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:4012:53
Ion 5 M
Arek Kubach
7.60
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:4012:53
Ion 5 M
Gergo
56.45
Ponnay
09:1714:43
Hook 5 26