Arek Kubach
6.15
Talloires-Montmin
11:3311:56
Ion 5 M
Dariusz Żywczak
18.28
Skawica
12:3913:48
Sigma 10 25
Dominik Kryk
6.77
Powiat sulęciński
14:3115:31
Universal 1.1 28
Rafał Zagórny
28.87
Ponnay
10:3012:38
Arak M
Joanna Olejnik
23.36
Ponnay
10:2513:25
Hook 5 22
Aleksandra Łucja Jaworska
2.14
Ponnay
10:2110:29
Ion 5 XXS
Slawomir Bartosz
29.08
Ponnay
10:1813:47
Mentor 5 L
Arek Kubach
17.61
Ponnay
10:1612:56
Ion 5 M
Konrad Rogalski
18.37
Ponnay
10:1214:14
Epsilon 7 28
Mateusz Kieliszek
13.46
Ponnay
10:0412:24
Nemo 4 25
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
20.06
Ponnay
10:0912:48
Funky S
Michał Kałamaga
6.03
Ponnay
10:3411:12
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Zawistowski
18.79
Ponnay
10:3212:42
Knight ML
Kamil Rybicki
4.26
Norcia
12:5313:13
Marek Furman
33.54
Niška Banja
09:4611:07
Aspen 4 26
Artur Kucner
14.07
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:1112:45
Atmus One L
Gergo
26.46
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:1112:34
Hook 5 26
Jacek Szymkowiak
15.02
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:5013:45
Anakis 3 M
Adam Nikolin
9.60
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:5012:28
Golden 4 26
Artur Kucner
5.16
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:1414:26
Atmus One L
Leszek Grzenkowicz
7.71
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:0714:23
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
18.94
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:5113:50
Knight ML
Aleksandra Łucja Jaworska
9.55
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3813:21
Ion 5 XXS
Michał Kałamaga
17.52
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:2213:31
Tequila 4 M
Leszek Grzenkowicz
6.80
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:1012:31
Hook 3 27
Marcin Szakoła
6.20
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:3113:50
Nemo 4 25
Marcin Szakoła
4.21
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3510:03
Marcin Szakoła
3.91
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:2407:41
Piotr Kowalski
45.13
Lijak
09:0611:45
Sigma 11 28
Piotr Kowalski
20.73
Lijak
13:1714:25
Sigma 11 28
Michał Adamczuk
111.97
Lajnar
07:2611:50
Rook 3 ML
Janusz Fuzowski
136.64
Lajnar
07:3412:40
Ace M
Mariusz Dawidczyk
10.31
Krynica Morska
14:1415:07
Buzz Z3 L
Krzysztof Egzmont
122.88
Kobala
08:0815:26
Artik 6 25
Mateusz Partyka
7.45
Kobala
06:3608:02
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
9.83
Kobala
12:4214:03
Tequila 4 M
Leszek Grzenkowicz
4.14
Entrevernes
08:1708:30
Hook 3 27
Artur Kucner
2.36
Entrevernes
08:4008:46
Atmus One L
Adam Nikolin
2.66
Entrevernes
08:4208:51
Golden 4 26
Jacek Szymkowiak
4.31
Entrevernes
08:4608:59
Anakis 3 M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.22
Entrevernes
08:2008:34
Knight ML
Gergo
6.18
Entrevernes
08:0708:26
Hook 5 26
Paweł Koenigsberg
15.73
Dąbrówka Łubniańska
09:5911:04
Delta 2 MS
Marian Szampera
1.57
Dąbrówka Łubniańska
09:3909:44
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Koenigsberg
2.61
Dąbrówka Łubniańska
08:5008:59
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Martyna
66.57
Cavallaria
08:5812:31
Xchord ML
Grzegorz Pelikan
67.14
Bassano
08:3213:02
Vega 5 M
Maciej Banasik
22.58
Bassano
08:3010:08
Iota 2 29
OlafD
13.20
Bassano
08:5611:22
Ion 6 XXS
Jarosław Osmólski
34.99
Bassano
07:3610:38
Vega 5 S