Krzysztof Matuszyk
5.79
Żar
12:3313:25
Iota 2 29
Mateusz Erelis
12.93
Żar
12:0113:36
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Tomasz Sermak
46.49
Żar
08:1611:28
Enzo 2 S
Waldemar Janiszewski
15.25
Ustka
14:3215:12
Hadron 28
Piotr Starczowski
17.34
Szczebel
09:4010:50
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Dariusz Chrobak
12.33
Szczebel
09:3310:49
XCRacer M
Tomasz Halka
4.61
Skrzyczne
14:1314:24
Mistral 7 XS
Piotr Syc
7.74
Skrzyczne
08:5910:44
Xi 25
Łukasz Janda
5.54
Skrzyczne
13:4613:57
Bonanza 2 M
Mateusz Muras
4.55
Skrzyczne
09:4109:53
Nova Ion 3 S
Łukasz Janda
11.39
Skrzyczne
10:1410:49
Bonanza 2 M
Aleksandra Łucja Jaworska
3.57
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:2710:38
Ion 5 XXS
Paweł Zawistowski
3.51
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
12:0712:16
Knight ML
Konrad Rogalski
6.92
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:2811:05
Epsilon 7 28
Paweł Zawistowski
4.68
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:2010:35
Knight ML
Michał Kałamaga
5.22
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:1710:29
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Kieliszek
3.07
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:0810:20
Arak M
Slawomir Bartosz
7.82
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:0411:08
Mentor 5 L
Dominik Kryk
22.72
Powiat sulęciński
14:0815:11
Universal 1.1 28
Paweł Bielański
4.90
Øvre Vats
13:4815:05
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Rybicki
3.59
Nursja
14:2814:51
Szymon Kuhnert
38.54
Norcia
11:5615:14
Sigma 10 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.51
Mała Kopa
09:3312:08
Delta 2 ML
Otek
7.39
lubiński
15:1215:43
Addict 2 L
Piotr Kowalski
46.01
Lijak
08:3811:06
Sigma 11 28
Marcin G.
38.80
Kössen
10:1512:19
Delta 2 MS
Ciup3k
11.76
Kokotów
14:3114:54
Solo 24
Mateusz Partyka
7.82
Kobala
11:1414:39
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
5.72
Kobala
06:1706:31
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Egzmont
21.33
Kobala
08:0811:13
Artik 6 25
HURAK
11.41
Gronity
14:1014:48
Powerplay Sting 160
Zbyszek Deka
42.72
Cerna Hora
09:2811:43
Sigma 10 25
Marek Miłowski
11.39
Cerna Hora
08:2409:43
Delta 3 ML
Marek Miłowski
23.62
Cerna Hora
11:0612:29
Delta 3 ML
Andrzej Kołodziejski
12.24
Cerna Hora
11:1713:11
Mentor 4 S
Maciej Pigulski
32.26
Cerna Hora
11:2612:40
Sigma 11 22
Stanisław Gwara
9.30
Cerna Hora
11:5312:45
Base 2 S
Wojtek Majewski
33.73
Cerna Hora
09:2012:03
Tango M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.56
Cerna Hora
09:1910:03
Mentor 4 S
Pawlos
32.26
Cerna Hora
09:2211:31
Rush 4 MS
Mirek Olkowicz
46.81
Cerna Hora
08:2811:52
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Pigulski
19.59
Cerna Hora
08:2809:52
Sigma 11 22
Marcin Białobłocki
56.96
Cerna Hora
08:2512:38
Delta 2 ML
Damian Babicz
22.81
Cerna Hora
09:1911:25
Rook M
Nikesz Michał
47.65
Cerna Hora
09:2711:15
Delta 3 L
Stanisław Gwara
11.36
Cerna Hora
08:3210:18
Base 2 S
Monika Mysliwiec
9.58
Cergowa
10:1511:38
Rook 3 MS
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
10.04
Borzym
10:4912:50
Cure L
Jarosław Osmólski
13.26
Bassano
08:0209:03
Vega 5 S
Grzegorz Pelikan
6.83
Bassano
08:5709:44
Vega 5 M
JG.
12.81
Bassano
08:4410:10
Kibo 2 M
OlafD
11.37
Bassano
08:4210:09
Ion 6 XXS
Urszula Marciniak
5.01
Bassano
08:4009:49
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Maciej Banasik
7.45
Bassano
08:3909:44
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.77
Bassano
12:4813:14
Knight ML
Leszek Grzenkowicz
5.27
Bassano
13:0713:22
Hook 3 27
Jacek Szymkowiak
3.82
Bassano
13:1913:33
Anakis 3 M
Gergo
3.52
Bassano
13:2713:40
Hook 5 26
Artur Kucner
3.07
Bassano
13:3113:39
Atmus One L
Marcin Chorzępa
13.56
Bassano
08:1609:32
Delta 2 MS
Mateusz Borowy
6.39
Babia Góra
14:0914:20
LM6 S