Michał Skrzypczak
37.74
Stranik
11:2214:12
Xi 27
Michał Skrzypczak
5.63
Stranik
09:5310:42
Xi 27
Marcin Wirski
25.18
Skrzętla
09:5511:49
XCRacer M
Dawid Król
86.85
Grzmiąca
11:5514:28
Xchord ML
Seba
19.56
Stranik
11:0913:35
Venus SC L
Damian Grabowski
3.21
Nowe
14:1314:59
Universal 1.1 28
Damian Grabowski
0.48
Nowe
10:1910:24
Universal 1.1 28
Damian Grabowski
0.90
Nowe
10:5511:03
Universal 1.1 28
Damian Grabowski
1.33
Nowe
12:1412:22
Universal 1.1 28
Jan Struś
13.05
Szczebel
10:1211:13
Trango X-Race M
Krzysztof Orłowski
53.47
Grzmiąca
12:3614:53
Tango L
Andrzej Zieliński
5.24
Kłodne
11:5613:09
Sycross One XL
Heniek Marian
9.93
Skrzyczne
12:1813:44
Summit XC3 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
7.61
Czantoria
11:4212:11
Sector S
Rafał Kubica
15.05
Skrzyczne
12:0613:14
Scooter M
Jakub Rybka
11.93
Nowe
11:0612:20
Rush 4 ML
Michał
11.87
Skrzyczne
11:0512:11
Rook L
Tomek Busłowski
16.66
Skrzyczne
11:0512:54
Rook 3 S
Jakub Mamelka
54.76
Pinnacle Hill
11:5914:14
Rook 3 ML
Dariusz Pałgan
5.54
Skrzyczne
13:1413:51
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
5.01
Skrzyczne
11:0611:34
Rock 2 L
Mateusz Bątorek
18.27
Konopki
11:4412:31
Rise 3 M
Bartłomiej Galanty
10.39
Szczebel
10:4811:26
Queen 2 MS
Maya Pandey
0.09
Grzmiąca
13:2313:28
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
1.83
Grzmiąca
13:3513:40
Prion 4 XS
Kamil Put
4.60
Grzmiąca
14:2615:26
Prion 4 M
Kamil Put
1.77
Grzmiąca
13:1013:15
Prion 4 M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.63
Bloczek
10:4710:59
Poison 3 Xl
Mariusz Grzywacz
15.43
Grzmiąca
11:5413:41
Peak 25
Jeż Leszek
4.82
Nowe
12:4814:07
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.55
Nowe
11:2411:56
Optic 26
Krzysztof Martyna
10.22
Grzmiąca
12:3813:10
Opera M
Mateusz Muras
23.20
Skrzyczne
09:4713:29
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Mikolajczyk
14.19
Szczebel
11:0712:00
Nova Ion 3 M
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
11.17
Mt Avena
11:4012:23
Nevada 2 light 26
Jakub Rożek
14.23
Skrzyczne
11:0012:35
Nevada 2 28
Mariusz Pomorski
1.63
Kamień
13:5914:05
Nemo 4 25
Mariusz Pomorski
0.83
Kamień
12:3712:39
Nemo 4 25
Mariusz Pomorski
1.26
Kamień
13:1913:24
Nemo 4 25
Dorota Orczewska
5.57
Szczebel
11:0111:24
Nemo 4 23
Piotr Klarzyński
2.24
Grzmiąca
09:2910:03
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Klarzyński
24.99
Grzmiąca
12:3513:55
Mentor 5 S
Stanisław Sagan
1.86
Krasnystaw
14:0914:17
Mentor 5 M
Tooman
11.87
Milenov
12:3613:42
Mentor 4 XS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
4.44
Grzmiąca
12:4213:07
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Dreszler
8.80
Nowe
11:1812:07
Mentor 3 M
Mateusz Szewc
30.53
Grzmiąca
12:1614:10
Mantra 6 MS
Michal Radzicki
24.19
Skrzyczne
11:1213:00
Lynx M
Mateusz Borowy
11.40
Szczebel
10:2810:59
LM6 S
Sylwiusz Pachel
6.47
Tłustomosty
10:1610:47
LM6 MS
Sylwiusz Pachel
4.44
kędzierzyńsko-kozielski
14:5015:02
LM6 MS
Paweł Szczepanek
28.26
Szczebel
10:1712:19
Leopard S
Andrzej Kubicz
2.28
Szczebel
11:4611:55
Knight S
Bartosz Pudłowski
92.14
Grzmiąca
12:4016:02
King S
rafal lipa
5.64
Solfjellstua
13:1713:55
Kangri L
Michał Pahl
14.85
Szczebel
11:1912:26
Iota 28
Sylwester Dudek
11.57
Szczebel
09:0311:07
Iota 2 25
Anna Mołdach
1.48
Grzmiąca
12:5113:07
Ion 5 XXS
Asia Klimas
8.04
Szczebel
10:2811:38
Illusion 22
Dariusz Chrobak
64.32
Kłodne
09:5613:00
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Leszek Grzenkowicz
8.55
Mt Avena
11:3413:04
Hook 3 27
Piotr Starczowski
26.43
Kłodne
10:2811:42
GTO 2 M
Kamil Stępień
7.79
Brauneck Toelzerhutte
10:0612:11
Fusion M
Kamila Bomba
3.54
Borsk
15:5616:11
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
7.64
Skrzyczne
12:0713:01
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
10.29
Skrzyczne
09:1009:43
Epsilon 9 26
Kamila Bomba
3.98
Borsk
15:1015:27
Epsilon 9 26
Marcin Szakoła
1.19
Krasnystaw
13:5413:59
Epic M
Marcin Szakoła
1.61
Krasnystaw
14:2714:33
Epic M
Błażej
32.08
Skrzyczne
10:4612:52
Enzo 3 S
Darek Klimas
27.59
Szczebel
10:5613:27
Eden 6 24
Mariusz Górka
9.11
Szczebel
11:1611:48
Discovery 4 29
Joanna Kocot
8.14
Skrzyczne
11:4612:27
Delta 4 S
Marek Dmochowski
5.21
Kamień
12:5813:25
Delta 4 MS
Marek Miłowski
40.98
Grzmiąca
11:5414:31
Delta 3 ML
Nikesz Michał
57.07
Grzmiąca
12:3914:56
Delta 3 L
Mirek Olkowicz
49.38
Grzmiąca
12:3114:32
Delta 2 ML
SEB
8.76
Skrzyczne
11:2612:13
Chili 3 S
Marcin Kalamat
4.90
Skrzętla
09:5410:11
Cayenne 6 S
Marcin Kalamat
14.34
Skrzętla
11:0712:19
Cayenne 6 S
Daniel Cholewa
14.78
Szczebel
10:4912:15
Carrera M
Bogdan Leja
17.68
Grzmiąca
12:4113:48
Carrera L
Piotr Bogdał
3.28
Glinka
11:2911:38
Buzz Z5 L
Łukasz Janda
7.21
Skrzyczne
11:3712:16
Bonanza 2 M
dawid kopiczko
17.13
Stranik
12:4513:48
Bonanza 2 L
Piotr Zawadzki
4.09
Milenov
12:4113:23
Base 2 ML
Arkadiusz Biernat
12.42
Szczebel
09:5710:55
Base 2 M
Kazimierz Anielak
1.58
Krasnystaw
15:0515:10
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
1.50
Krasnystaw
14:3914:44
Astral 6 26
Marek Furman
18.99
Stranik
11:0312:23
Aspen 4 26
Mateusz Kieliszek
1.34
Kamień
12:5413:05
Arak S
Mateusz Kieliszek
0.85
Kamień
12:0212:05
Arak S
Maciej Wojtyś
7.43
Konopki
11:3712:04
Arak M
Maciej Wojtyś
3.97
Konopki
09:3710:06
Arak M
Wojciech Dziedzic
18.25
Szczebel
11:0912:21
Alpha 6 28