Krzysztof Schmidt
29.55
Żar
10:2212:41
Enzo 3 L
Artur Szczerbiak
26.41
Turza Śląska
15:0316:21
Nucleon 29
eltomek
17.77
Staniątki
15:1816:07
Solo 24
Łukasz Janda
6.07
Skrzyczne
10:5111:11
Bonanza 2 M
Mateusz Muras
5.25
Skrzyczne
09:5010:25
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Drzycimski
3.76
Piła
09:1109:21
Artik 5 28
Robert Piotrowski
4.13
Piła
11:4411:59
Base 2 ML
Marcin Chorzępa
19.56
Piła
12:3914:35
Delta 2 MS
Mateusz Bieńczak
3.74
Piła
14:2114:33
Epsilon 9 24
Marcin Chorzępa
9.10
Piła
10:1911:45
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Drzycimski
8.23
Piła
10:4211:46
Artik 5 28
Bartlomiej Rudziński
3.92
Piła
09:0009:13
Golden 3 26
Robert Piotrowski
13.93
Piła
12:1914:39
Base 2 ML
Mateusz Bieńczak
3.35
Piła
09:5010:02
Epsilon 9 24
Leszek Grzenkowicz
15.63
Paderno del Grappa
13:5815:29
Hook 3 27
Alicja Heise
12.54
Mieroszów
11:5313:32
CHILI 4 XXS
Kamil Put
5.50
Mieroszów
09:1610:41
Prion 4 M
Daniel Rozmus
8.40
Mieroszów
09:3410:41
Hook 4 25
Paweł Koenigsberg
9.00
Mieroszów
09:3910:32
Delta 2 MS
MR
11.96
Mieroszów
09:4110:41
Ikuma 27
Bartosz Kaczmarczyk
19.36
Mieroszów
10:0311:44
Mentor 6 M
Marcin Ż
21.94
Mieroszów
10:1012:59
Ion 5 L
Marek Perkowski
25.29
Mieroszów
11:3113:55
Mantra M7 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
8.85
Mieroszów
11:3412:30
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Put
11.02
Mieroszów
12:0813:26
Prion 4 M
Anna Mołdach
10.89
Mieroszów
12:0613:10
Ion 5 XXS
Grzegorz Hali
19.02
Mieroszów
11:0013:20
CHILI 4 S
Bogdan Leja
12.62
Mieroszów
12:1213:57
Bonanza 2 L
Kamil Put
1.30
Mieroszów
11:1211:26
Prion 4 M
Jeż Leszek
3.78
Michałków
09:4010:00
Arak M
Paweł Koenigsberg
36.58
Meziměstí
10:3612:45
Delta 2 MS
Marek Furman
1.94
Mała Czantoria
12:2712:32
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin Zawiazalec
2.21
Mała Czantoria
12:2712:32
Fenix 24
Przemysław Wierzbicki
14.59
Jezierzyce
15:2716:05
Snake XX 22
Marcin Wirski
60.93
Ciecień
09:4412:50
XCRacer M
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.23
Ciecień
10:1710:26
Alpha 6 28
Jan Struś
45.23
Ciecień
10:0112:51
Trango X-Race M
Mateusz Siatka
69.32
Ciecień
09:5413:31
Alpina 4 L
Paweł Koenigsberg
23.41
Burkatów
12:4513:29
Delta 2 MS
Cygi Kondratowicz
21.43
Borsk
11:0012:02
Epsilon 9 26
Leszek Grzenkowicz
16.41
Bassano
11:3513:22
Hook 3 27
Bartosz Migalski
15.82
Bassano
08:4313:24
Ion 5 S
Mariusz Marszałkowski
5.82
Bassano
11:0512:55
Prion 4 M
Mariusz Marszałkowski
3.36
Bassano
13:4814:11
Prion 4 M
Leszek Grzenkowicz
8.58
Bassano
09:3310:32
Hook 3 27
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
26.68
Bassano
09:1912:04
Nevada 2 light 26
Mariusz Marszałkowski
3.17
Bassano
08:5209:04
Prion 4 M