Andrzej Koziej
4.80
Żar
11:0512:13
Aspen 4 28
Seba
7.97
Żar
11:2512:16
Venus SC L
Marek Furman
37.92
Żar
11:2913:28
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin Wróblewski
2.42
Żar
13:3713:49
Cosmos M
Seba
7.65
Żar
13:4614:57
Venus SC L
dawid kopiczko
9.35
Żar
13:4914:46
Bonanza 2 L
Łukasz Janda
54.09
Żar
09:3012:12
Bonanza 2 M
dawid kopiczko
11.46
Żar
11:4012:21
Bonanza 2 L
Dominika Kasieczko
27.29
Żar
10:3611:45
Zeolite GT S
Dawid Olszowy
4.07
Żar
12:3412:59
Alpina 4 MS
Przemysław Wrzosek
14.86
Żar
12:5014:29
Bonanza 2 L
Zbigniew Ziarko
9.37
Żar
10:5612:31
Golden 4 26
Marcin Hańderek
9.80
Żar
10:2211:25
lotnia miękka masztowa
Kamil Polok
2.02
Żar
12:5313:02
Arak Air XS
Krzysztof Martyna
42.69
Wolowa Góra
10:2114:07
Opera M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
29.69
Wolowa Góra
11:4214:17
Tango M
Alicja Heise
32.39
Wolowa Góra
11:4014:19
CHILI 4 XXS
Wojtek Majewski
24.71
Wolowa Góra
10:2914:09
Tango M
Damian Babicz
15.60
Wolowa Góra
11:5813:48
Rook M
Zbyszek Deka
20.04
Wolowa Góra
12:5315:07
Sigma 10 25
Dawid Król
34.16
Wolowa Góra
11:3814:25
Xchord ML
Andrzej Kołodziejski
9.06
Wolowa Góra
11:5812:59
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Zieliński
6.01
Wolowa Góra
11:3912:11
Hook 3 29
Mateusz Petrów
18.09
Wolowa Góra
11:5513:26
Ikuma 27
Krzysztof Orłowski
17.88
Wolowa Góra
10:4613:50
Tango L
Tomi Ka
8.63
Wołczkowo
15:2516:02
Universal 1.1 28
Tomasz Kuc
5.57
Śnieżnica
11:5212:25
Cyber TE S
Mateusz Siatka
45.45
Śnieżnica
10:0012:10
Alpina 4 L
TOMEK STOCH
54.61
Śnieżnica
10:5013:07
Iota 26
Darek Klimas
8.25
Śnieżnica
10:5112:47
Eden 6 24
Tomasz Perczak
12.34
Śnieżnica
11:1913:34
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Kłos
8.98
Śnieżnica
11:2012:54
Rush 5 ML
Asia Klimas
2.68
Śnieżnica
11:2811:44
Illusion 22
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
9.66
Śnieżnica
11:4312:36
Pandion L
Wojciech Dziedzic
8.02
Śnieżnica
12:0812:32
Alpha 6 28
Filip Porzucek
6.68
Piła
11:2612:17
Sigma 10 27
Marek Nowacki
5.00
Piła
11:4412:45
Mentor 6 M
Gienek
4.87
Norma - Latina
10:3611:07
Hook 5 28
Leszek Grzenkowicz
11.59
Monte Grappa
13:5015:13
Hook 4 27
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
11.76
Monte Grappa
13:4514:54
Nevada 2 light 26
Michał
9.21
Monte Grappa
14:3715:04
Queen L
Marek Bader
16.19
lwówecki
12:1414:27
Delta 3 L
Mateusz Maśluszczak
5.13
Dzikowiec
13:3214:45
Mentor S
Michał Jantas
2.26
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4111:23
Summit XC3 M
Piotr Świderski
2.46
Chełm (Grybów)
10:1510:32
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
2.52
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3811:53
Rook 2 MS
Wojciech
2.83
Bukova horka
15:4316:05
Epsilon 7 28
Agnieszka Andryszczak
2.13
Bukova horka
15:5116:08
Tequila 4 XS
Michał Szyszka
4.10
Borsk
12:1512:27
Aspen 5 28
Andrzej Paradowski
8.81
Bassano
11:3012:39
Beat XL