Dominika Kasieczko
27.29
Żar
10:3611:45
Zeolite GT S
Dawid Król
34.16
Wolowa Góra
11:3814:25
Xchord ML
Seba
7.97
Żar
11:2512:16
Venus SC L
Seba
7.65
Żar
13:4614:57
Venus SC L
Grzegorz Pelikan
25.74
Bassano
10:4113:03
Vega 5 M
Tomi Ka
8.63
Wołczkowo
15:2516:02
Universal 1.1 28
Agnieszka Andryszczak
2.13
Bukova horka
15:5116:08
Tequila 4 XS
Wojtek Majewski
24.71
Wolowa Góra
10:2914:09
Tango M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
29.69
Wolowa Góra
11:4214:17
Tango M
Krzysztof Orłowski
17.88
Wolowa Góra
10:4613:50
Tango L
Michał Jantas
2.26
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4111:23
Summit XC3 M
Filip Porzucek
6.68
Piła
11:2612:17
Sigma 10 27
Zbyszek Deka
20.04
Wolowa Góra
12:5315:07
Sigma 10 25
Mariusz Kłos
8.98
Śnieżnica
11:2012:54
Rush 5 ML
Damian Babicz
15.60
Wolowa Góra
11:5813:48
Rook M
Piotr Świderski
2.52
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3811:53
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
2.46
Chełm (Grybów)
10:1510:32
Rook 2 MS
Michał
20.82
Bassano
10:3412:36
Queen L
Michał
9.21
Monte Grappa
14:3715:04
Queen L
Mariusz Marszałkowski
3.18
Bassano
07:2807:37
Prion 4 M
Mariusz Marszałkowski
3.58
Bassano
08:5809:31
Prion 4 M
Mariusz Marszałkowski
2.89
Bassano
10:5711:12
Prion 4 M
Mariusz Marszałkowski
3.52
Bassano
12:4012:59
Prion 4 M
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
9.66
Śnieżnica
11:4312:36
Pandion L
Krzysztof Martyna
42.69
Wolowa Góra
10:2114:07
Opera M
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
9.41
Bassano
09:2511:16
Nevada 2 light 26
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
11.76
Monte Grappa
13:4514:54
Nevada 2 light 26
Mateusz Maśluszczak
5.13
Dzikowiec
13:3214:45
Mentor S
Marek Nowacki
5.00
Piła
11:4412:45
Mentor 6 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
35.26
Bassano
09:1411:30
Mentor 6 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
9.06
Wolowa Góra
11:5812:59
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Perczak
12.34
Śnieżnica
11:1913:34
Mentor 4 S
Marek Furman
37.92
Żar
11:2913:28
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin Hańderek
9.80
Żar
10:2211:25
lotnia miękka masztowa
TOMEK STOCH
54.61
Śnieżnica
10:5013:07
Iota 26
Bartosz Migalski
55.39
Bassano
09:0615:15
Ion 5 S
Asia Klimas
2.68
Śnieżnica
11:2811:44
Illusion 22
Mateusz Petrów
18.09
Wolowa Góra
11:5513:26
Ikuma 27
Gienek
4.87
Norma - Latina
10:3611:07
Hook 5 28
Leszek Grzenkowicz
11.59
Monte Grappa
13:5015:13
Hook 4 27
Leszek Grzenkowicz
8.45
Bassano
11:5412:38
Hook 4 27
Leszek Grzenkowicz
8.81
Bassano
09:2610:13
Hook 4 27
Tomasz Zieliński
6.01
Wolowa Góra
11:3912:11
Hook 3 29
Zbigniew Ziarko
9.37
Żar
10:5612:31
Golden 4 26
Janusz Fuzowski
62.23
Bassano
10:2914:56
Fusion M
Wojciech
2.83
Bukova horka
15:4316:05
Epsilon 7 28
Darek Klimas
8.25
Śnieżnica
10:5112:47
Eden 6 24
Marek Dmochowski
76.42
Bassano
09:4614:59
Delta 4 MS
Piotr Staszak
5.53
Baborów
13:4913:59
Delta 3 ML
Marek Bader
16.19
lwówecki
12:1414:27
Delta 3 L