Marek Dmochowski
76.42
Bassano
09:4614:59
Delta 4 MS
Janusz Fuzowski
62.23
Bassano
10:2914:56
Fusion M
Bartosz Migalski
55.39
Bassano
09:0615:15
Ion 5 S
TOMEK STOCH
54.61
Śnieżnica
10:5013:07
Iota 26
Łukasz Janda
54.09
Żar
09:3012:12
Bonanza 2 M
Mateusz Siatka
45.45
Śnieżnica
10:0012:10
Alpina 4 L
Krzysztof Martyna
42.69
Wolowa Góra
10:2114:07
Opera M
Marek Furman
37.92
Żar
11:2913:28
Mantra 6 MS
Przemysław Czerwiński
35.26
Bassano
09:1411:30
Mentor 6 L
Robert Dadak
34.78
Bassano
10:3212:44
Cayenne 4 M
Dawid Król
34.16
Wolowa Góra
11:3814:25
Xchord ML
Alicja Heise
32.39
Wolowa Góra
11:4014:19
CHILI 4 XXS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
29.69
Wolowa Góra
11:4214:17
Tango M
Dominika Kasieczko
27.29
Żar
10:3611:45
Zeolite GT S
Grzegorz Pelikan
25.74
Bassano
10:4113:03
Vega 5 M
Wojtek Majewski
24.71
Wolowa Góra
10:2914:09
Tango M
Michał
20.82
Bassano
10:3412:36
Queen L
Zbyszek Deka
20.04
Wolowa Góra
12:5315:07
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Petrów
18.09
Wolowa Góra
11:5513:26
Ikuma 27
Krzysztof Orłowski
17.88
Wolowa Góra
10:4613:50
Tango L
Marek Bader
16.19
lwówecki
12:1414:27
Delta 3 L
Damian Babicz
15.60
Wolowa Góra
11:5813:48
Rook M
Witold Gilarski
15.51
Bassano
09:3911:36
Cure L
Przemysław Wrzosek
14.86
Żar
12:5014:29
Bonanza 2 L
Murzyn Roman
12.41
Baixo Guandu
14:3215:20
Alpina 4 L
Tomasz Perczak
12.34
Śnieżnica
11:1913:34
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
11.76
Monte Grappa
13:4514:54
Nevada 2 light 26
Leszek Grzenkowicz
11.59
Monte Grappa
13:5015:13
Hook 4 27
dawid kopiczko
11.46
Żar
11:4012:21
Bonanza 2 L
Marcin Hańderek
9.80
Żar
10:2211:25
lotnia miękka masztowa
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
9.66
Śnieżnica
11:4312:36
Pandion L
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
9.41
Bassano
09:2511:16
Nevada 2 light 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
9.37
Żar
10:5612:31
Golden 4 26
dawid kopiczko
9.35
Żar
13:4914:46
Bonanza 2 L
Michał
9.21
Monte Grappa
14:3715:04
Queen L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
9.06
Wolowa Góra
11:5812:59
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Kłos
8.98
Śnieżnica
11:2012:54
Rush 5 ML
Andrzej Paradowski
8.81
Bassano
11:3012:39
Beat XL
Leszek Grzenkowicz
8.81
Bassano
09:2610:13
Hook 4 27
Tomi Ka
8.63
Wołczkowo
15:2516:02
Universal 1.1 28
Leszek Grzenkowicz
8.45
Bassano
11:5412:38
Hook 4 27
Darek Klimas
8.25
Śnieżnica
10:5112:47
Eden 6 24
Wojciech Dziedzic
8.02
Śnieżnica
12:0812:32
Alpha 6 28
Seba
7.97
Żar
11:2512:16
Venus SC L
Seba
7.65
Żar
13:4614:57
Venus SC L
Filip Porzucek
6.68
Piła
11:2612:17
Sigma 10 27
Tomasz Zieliński
6.01
Wolowa Góra
11:3912:11
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Kuc
5.57
Śnieżnica
11:5212:25
Cyber TE S
Piotr Staszak
5.53
Baborów
13:4913:59
Delta 3 ML
Mateusz Maśluszczak
5.13
Dzikowiec
13:3214:45
Mentor S