Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
49.06
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5813:42
Mantra 6 L
Piotr Sułowski
3.71
Śnieżnica
11:3411:44
Leaf-light M
TOMEK STOCH
14.68
Śnieżnica
10:4611:26
Iota 26
Maciej Banasik
1.10
Michałków
10:2010:22
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
0.51
Michałków
10:1710:19
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
16.70
Michałków
11:4112:22
Iota 2 29
Baśka
19.34
Śnieżnica
10:4911:43
Ion 6 XXS
Bartosz Migalski
78.07
Bassano
08:0513:36
Ion 5 S
Asia Klimas
2.74
Śnieżnica
11:0111:15
Illusion 22
Leszek Grzenkowicz
5.07
Bassano
09:2410:06
Hook 4 27
Leszek Grzenkowicz
14.28
Bassano
11:4212:53
Hook 4 27
Maciek Stanisławski
8.93
Skrzyczne
09:5810:41
Golden 4 30
Marcin Zawiazalec
64.40
Żar
11:1114:11
Fenix 24
Grzegorz Przybylski
30.65
Piła
10:4411:57
Epsilon 9 26
Błażej
45.75
Żar
10:3213:06
Enzo 3 S
Pawel Bedynski
122.48
Le Cougulet
09:5414:55
Enzo 3 L
Darek Klimas
69.41
Śnieżnica
10:3714:59
Eden 6 24
Marek Dmochowski
61.73
Arsiè
10:1214:54
Delta 4 MS
Paweł Lis
54.97
Śnieżnica
10:4813:09
Delta 4 L
Wojtek Hulboj
14.13
Żar
13:2114:15
Delta 3 S
Michał Mildner
23.57
Skrzyczne
12:0613:43
Delta 3 MS
Marek Miłowski
17.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2414:23
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Staszak
12.89
Skrzyczne
10:1611:20
Delta 3 ML
Marek Bader
65.83
lwówecki
10:5514:33
Delta 3 L
Artur Barczynski
21.54
Wolowa Góra
12:1313:56
Delta 2 ML
Marek Borkowski
18.08
Bassano
10:5813:17
Delta 2 L
Witold Gilarski
62.77
Arsiè
09:5314:11
Cure L
Marcin Wróblewski
3.86
Skrzyczne
10:3010:42
Cosmos M
Marcin Wróblewski
2.13
Żar
13:2213:34
Cosmos M
Alicja Heise
12.11
Wolowa Góra
12:4413:55
CHILI 4 XXS
Grzegorz Hali
26.22
Wolowa Góra
11:1013:07
CHILI 4 S
RADOSŁAW KOL
5.12
Michałków
12:1012:27
Chili 2 Xl
Jarosław Józik
65.85
Żar
11:3114:28
Cayenne 4 XS
Robert Dadak
64.44
Bassano
09:4713:04
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Szafrański
84.13
Bassano
10:3414:12
Boomerang 10 M
Łukasz Janda
9.97
Skrzyczne
10:4711:27
Bonanza 2 M
Andrzej Paradowski
12.15
Arsiè
10:1111:10
Beat XL
Piotr Zawadzki
3.94
Javorovy
11:5112:19
Base 2 ML
Robert Piotrowski
37.03
Piła
12:4714:02
Base 2 ML
Zbyszek Wrona
68.94
Śnieżnica
11:1714:49
Base 2 L
Piotr Besser
70.08
Bassano
09:5214:52
Aspen 5 26
Artur Szczerbiak
18.38
Turza Śląska
14:5115:40
Artik L
Robert Skalski
55.18
Żar
11:3714:07
Artik 5 28
Maciej Cieślik
32.30
Wolowa Góra
11:4014:37
Artik 4 27
Jeż Leszek
5.54
Michałków
12:1912:52
Arak M
Jeż Leszek
2.70
Michałków
13:0613:16
Arak M
Jeż Leszek
2.04
Michałków
11:5512:01
Arak M
Maciej Wojtyś
2.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1113:52
Arak M
Murzyn Roman
52.17
Baixo Guandu
14:0616:47
Alpina 4 L
Mateusz Siatka
48.98
Śnieżnica
09:5011:53
Alpina 4 L