Piotr Koleff
2.62
Żar
10:5411:06
Tequila 5 L
ko-mar 58
6.60
Żar
11:4912:32
Rush 3 S
Marcin Wróblewski
2.13
Żar
13:2213:34
Cosmos M
Tomasz Kocemba
50.44
Żar
11:3915:01
Rush S
Bogusław Zdrowak
57.35
Żar
11:1113:45
Xchord ML
Marek Basiak
39.89
Żar
11:3814:56
Peak 25
Robert Skalski
55.18
Żar
11:3714:07
Artik 5 28
Tomasz Sermak
37.27
Żar
11:3714:45
XCRacer M
Błażej
45.75
Żar
10:3213:06
Enzo 3 S
Jarosław Józik
65.85
Żar
11:3114:28
Cayenne 4 XS
Wojtek Hulboj
14.13
Żar
13:2114:15
Delta 3 S
Marcin Zawiazalec
64.40
Żar
11:1114:11
Fenix 24
Piotr Koleff
2.57
Żar
12:2012:47
Tequila 5 L
Maciej Cieślik
32.30
Wolowa Góra
11:4014:37
Artik 4 27
Krzysztof Martyna
39.93
Wolowa Góra
10:3512:50
Opera M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
20.03
Wolowa Góra
10:4513:19
Sigma 11 26
Tomasz Czaplicki
16.92
Wolowa Góra
10:4513:04
Rook 3 S
Alicja Heise
12.11
Wolowa Góra
12:4413:55
CHILI 4 XXS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.32
Wolowa Góra
12:3713:54
Mentor 4 S
Dominik Urbaniak
17.77
Wolowa Góra
12:2614:16
Sigma 9 23
Artur Barczynski
21.54
Wolowa Góra
12:1313:56
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
43.35
Wolowa Góra
10:5314:48
Sigma 10 25
Dawid Król
54.41
Wolowa Góra
11:3614:30
Xchord ML
Pawlos
31.57
Wolowa Góra
11:1713:22
Rook 3 MS
Wojtek Majewski
24.64
Wolowa Góra
11:1413:31
Tango M
Grzegorz Hali
26.22
Wolowa Góra
11:1013:07
CHILI 4 S
Tomi Ka
6.12
Wołczkowo
15:4416:11
Universal 1.1 28
Tomi Ka
0.02
Wołczkowo
16:4116:42
Universal 1.1 28
Artur Szczerbiak
18.38
Turza Śląska
14:5115:40
Artik L
eltomek
48.88
Staniątki
14:4616:12
Solo 24
TOMEK STOCH
14.68
Śnieżnica
10:4611:26
Iota 26
Grzegorz Jamróz
81.62
Śnieżnica
09:4114:22
Trango X-Race L
Mateusz Siatka
48.98
Śnieżnica
09:5011:53
Alpina 4 L
Marcin Wirski
77.44
Śnieżnica
10:0113:05
XCRacer M
Darek Klimas
69.41
Śnieżnica
10:3714:59
Eden 6 24
Dawid Krajewski
14.02
Śnieżnica
10:4111:36
Summit XC4 S/M
Paweł Lis
54.97
Śnieżnica
10:4813:09
Delta 4 L
Baśka
19.34
Śnieżnica
10:4911:43
Ion 6 XXS
Piotr Świderski
15.44
Śnieżnica
10:5511:52
Rook 2 MS
Asia Klimas
2.74
Śnieżnica
11:0111:15
Illusion 22
Zbyszek Wrona
68.94
Śnieżnica
11:1714:49
Base 2 L
Mariusz Kłos
59.21
Śnieżnica
11:2414:26
Rush 5 ML
Jan Struś
60.88
Śnieżnica
11:3214:47
Trango X-Race M
Piotr Sułowski
3.71
Śnieżnica
11:3411:44
Leaf-light M
Piotr Staszak
12.89
Skrzyczne
10:1611:20
Delta 3 ML
Seba
8.04
Skrzyczne
10:5411:27
Venus SC L
Łukasz Janda
9.97
Skrzyczne
10:4711:27
Bonanza 2 M
Seba
13.06
Skrzyczne
12:4613:52
Venus SC L
Mateusz Muras
5.90
Skrzyczne
12:1913:24
Nova Ion 3 S
Michał Mildner
23.57
Skrzyczne
12:0613:43
Delta 3 MS