Wojtek Hulboj
13.14
Skrzyczne
10:0910:55
Szymon
9.78
Monte Grappa
11:5313:16
Xi 25
Szymon
4.41
Bassano
09:1009:50
Xi 25
Marcin Wirski
77.44
Śnieżnica
10:0113:05
XCRacer M
Tomasz Sermak
37.27
Żar
11:3714:45
XCRacer M
Bogusław Zdrowak
57.35
Żar
11:1113:45
Xchord ML
Dawid Król
54.41
Wolowa Góra
11:3614:30
Xchord ML
Seba
8.04
Skrzyczne
10:5411:27
Venus SC L
Seba
13.06
Skrzyczne
12:4613:52
Venus SC L
Grzegorz Pelikan
56.67
Bassano
10:3013:30
Vega 5 M
Jakub Bączkowski
46.57
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3613:42
UP Trango XC 2 S
Tomi Ka
6.12
Wołczkowo
15:4416:11
Universal 1.1 28
Tomi Ka
0.02
Wołczkowo
16:4116:42
Universal 1.1 28
Jan Struś
60.88
Śnieżnica
11:3214:47
Trango X-Race M
Grzegorz Jamróz
81.62
Śnieżnica
09:4114:22
Trango X-Race L
Piotr Koleff
2.57
Żar
12:2012:47
Tequila 5 L
Piotr Koleff
2.62
Żar
10:5411:06
Tequila 5 L
Wojtek Majewski
24.64
Wolowa Góra
11:1413:31
Tango M
Dawid Krajewski
14.02
Śnieżnica
10:4111:36
Summit XC4 S/M
Jerzy Gajda
31.36
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4312:59
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojciech Galica
54.78
Bassano
08:5112:33
Summit XC4 M
Jarosław Sałek
34.66
Michałków
10:2612:10
Sprint 3 S
eltomek
48.88
Staniątki
14:4616:12
Solo 24
Piotr Kuźmicz
6.19
Skrzyczne
11:1111:41
Sir Edmund 23
Dominik Urbaniak
17.77
Wolowa Góra
12:2614:16
Sigma 9 23
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
20.03
Wolowa Góra
10:4513:19
Sigma 11 26
Jarosław Warzecha
14.77
Skrzyczne
12:0312:56
Sigma 11 24
Michał Janowski
7.19
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3910:11
Sigma 11 24
Krzysiek Róg
47.87
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0613:53
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek Deka
43.35
Wolowa Góra
10:5314:48
Sigma 10 25
Tomasz Kocemba
50.44
Żar
11:3915:01
Rush S
Waldemar Laskowski
7.31
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3511:49
Rush 5 MS
Mariusz Kłos
59.21
Śnieżnica
11:2414:26
Rush 5 ML
ko-mar 58
6.60
Żar
11:4912:32
Rush 3 S
Michał
41.97
Bassano
09:5812:39
Rook L
Tomasz Czaplicki
16.92
Wolowa Góra
10:4513:04
Rook 3 S
Pawlos
31.57
Wolowa Góra
11:1713:22
Rook 3 MS
Piotr Świderski
15.44
Śnieżnica
10:5511:52
Rook 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
48.81
Bassano
10:0613:42
Queen 2 MS
Mariusz Marszałkowski
19.22
Bassano
09:2313:26
Prion 4 M
Mariusz Marszałkowski
2.85
Bassano
07:4007:54
Prion 4 M
Marek Basiak
39.89
Żar
11:3814:56
Peak 25
Krzysztof Martyna
39.93
Wolowa Góra
10:3512:50
Opera M
Mateusz Muras
5.90
Skrzyczne
12:1913:24
Nova Ion 3 S
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
9.73
Bassano
09:1811:02
Nevada 2 light 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
102.10
Bassano
08:5514:23
Mentor 6 L
Krzysztof Śliż
3.37
Mała Czantoria
13:0113:38
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.32
Wolowa Góra
12:3713:54
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Śliż
2.26
Mała Czantoria
11:3311:41
Mentor 4 S
Damian Stec
13.33
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5512:40
Mentor 4 M