Wojtek Hulboj
3.66
Żar
11:0511:34
Delta 3 S
Marcin Wróblewski
1.89
Żar
10:2110:41
Cosmos M
Marcin Wróblewski
0.48
Wapiennik (Kopa)
07:5607:58
Cosmos M
Dariusz Żywczak
10.22
Szczebel
09:1810:11
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.75
Szczebel
09:0209:10
Alpha 6 28
Dominika Kasieczko
13.81
Szczebel
10:2811:36
Zeolite GT S
Tomasz Sermak
21.63
Szczebel
08:5010:58
XCRacer M
Michał Pahl
3.60
Szczebel
09:2609:37
Iota 28
Małgorzata Błędowska
17.38
Szczebel
08:5110:13
Rush 5 XS
Mateusz Borowy
7.22
Szczebel
09:2110:04
LM6 S
Mateusz Siatka
62.99
Szczebel
08:2411:19
Alpina 4 L
Jarosław Pawelczuk
4.99
Szczebel
10:0810:30
Chili S
Tomasz Kuc
3.55
Szczebel
08:3208:44
Cyber TE S
Adam Mucha
5.79
Szczebel
10:0510:36
Pasat 5 28
Dawid Krajewski
20.67
Szczebel
08:3610:09
Summit XC4 S/M
Mariusz Maj
2.36
Szczebel
09:5109:58
Artik 3 25
Gonzo
7.93
Szczebel
08:4509:21
Xi 25
Daniel Cholewa
12.12
Szczebel
08:4709:45
Carrera M
Asia Klimas
3.33
Szczebel
09:3309:52
Illusion 22
Adam Partycki
1.89
Starogród
11:5912:20
Optic 28
Piotr Starczowski
23.95
Śnieżnica
10:2012:00
GTO 2 M
Sebastian Treter
12.74
Śnieżnica
08:4910:07
Maestro ML
Sylwester Dudek
2.18
Śnieżnica
09:3909:51
Iota 2 25
Piotr Syc
6.89
Skrzyczne
05:4806:41
Xi 25
Wojtek Hulboj
4.54
Skrzyczne
08:3508:46
Delta 3 S
Seba
18.09
Skrzyczne
09:2410:53
Venus SC L
Błażej
20.66
Skrzyczne
09:4511:53
Enzo 3 S
Mateusz Muras
7.12
Skrzyczne
09:5010:58
Nova Ion 3 S
Michal Radzicki
15.14
Skrzyczne
09:5712:20
Bonanza 2 XS
Jarosław Warzecha
10.58
Skrzyczne
09:5811:25
Sigma 11 24
Łukasz Janda
6.77
Skrzyczne
10:0410:34
Bonanza 2 M
Dawid Olszowy
7.85
Skrzyczne
10:1311:12
Alpina 4 MS
Marek Furman
6.58
Skrzyczne
10:1511:12
Mantra 6 MS
Dominik Marcinkowski
7.04
Skrzyczne
10:1510:58
Kantega XC 2 M
dawid kopiczko
7.51
Skrzyczne
10:2510:58
Bonanza 2 L
Anna Mołdach
5.37
Skrzyczne
10:2810:44
Ion 5 XXS
Kamil Polok
5.36
Skrzyczne
10:3311:02
Arak Air XS
Ralf
5.52
Skrzyczne
10:3510:58
Takoo 42
Michał Mildner
9.05
Skrzyczne
11:0112:22
Delta 3 MS
Witold Gilarski
57.34
San Gregorio nelle Alpi
08:5012:17
Cure L
Dominik Kryk
9.03
Powiat sulęciński
11:5812:54
Universal 1.1 28
Grzegorz Przybylski
42.13
Piła
09:2511:13
Epsilon 9 26
Andrzej Paradowski
13.86
Monte Grappa
07:3708:13
Beat XL
Michał Gierlach
173.22
Monte Grappa
07:0414:14
Enzo 3 M
Kamila Bomba
2.79
Loja
11:5912:19
Epsilon 9 26
Marcin Siekierski
4.41
Lijak
12:1512:33
Chili 5 M
Tomasz Paczkowski
2.00
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:4410:50
Aonic M
Tomasz Paczkowski
1.90
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:4112:46
Aonic M
Robert Biaduń
7.72
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:1112:07
Classic L
Tomasz Paczkowski
2.20
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:2711:33
Aonic M