Kamil Stępień
66.52
Kössen
10:0513:40
Fusion M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
11.25
Javorovy
10:4711:41
Sector S
Rafał Poznański
3.67
Javorovy
11:0711:27
Infinity 5 M
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
8.33
Javorovy
10:4011:44
Sector S
Jakub Mamelka
15.32
hatterrall hill
12:5514:54
Rook 3 ML
Jakub Mamelka
0.63
hatterrall hill
12:1412:22
Nova Ion 3 M
Maciej Wojtyś
2.19
Görlitz
10:5711:11
Arak M
Maciej Wojtyś
1.62
Görlitz
09:3009:40
Arak M
Maciej Wojtyś
1.70
Görlitz
10:2610:36
Arak M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
9.08
Dolní Morava
10:5211:43
Sigma 10 25
Michał Jantas
3.42
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4911:59
Summit XC3 M
Michał Jantas
2.52
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5509:22
Summit XC3 M
Andrzej Zieliński
4.87
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3210:48
Buzz z4 XL
Krzysztof Rożek
8.69
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0811:35
Artik 3 29
Waldemar Laskowski
10.25
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4311:18
Rush 5 MS
Piotr Klarzyński
11.89
Cerna Hora
09:1410:45
Mentor 5 S
Mariusz Grzywacz
16.25
Cerna Hora
09:3311:38
Peak 25
Mateusz Szewc
16.51
Cerna Hora
09:3611:42
Mantra 6 MS
Łukasz Barcewicz
2.87
Cerna Hora
09:3809:53
Tequila 5 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.41
Cerna Hora
09:4110:35
Mentor 4 S
Damian Babicz
13.71
Cerna Hora
09:4210:37
Rook M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
39.73
Cerna Hora
09:4813:19
Tango M
Sławomir Zawojek
13.82
Cerna Hora
09:1611:32
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Martyna
46.69
Cerna Hora
09:2912:36
Opera M
Wojtek Majewski
34.40
Cerna Hora
09:3212:09
Tango M
Agnieszka Andryszczak
1.39
Bukova horka
11:4511:52
Tequila 4 XS
Agnieszka Andryszczak
4.93
Bukova horka
12:2913:38
Tequila 4 XS
Mateusz Sejud
1.86
Brzyna
13:0013:06
Instinct S
Marek Borkowski
28.47
Bassano
09:1411:42
Delta 2 L
Szymon
22.04
Bassano
09:1611:14
Xi 25
Szymon
22.04
Bassano
09:1611:14
Xi 25
Grzegorz Pelikan
37.65
Bassano
08:4710:57
Vega 5 M
Robert Dadak
50.27
Bassano
08:3111:11
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Mikolajczyk
6.57
Bassano
08:5209:19
Nova Ion 3 M
Grzegorz Szafrański
50.57
Bassano
08:3410:38
Boomerang 10 M
Przemysław Potocki
103.26
Bassano
08:4313:52
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Mikolajczyk
13.66
Bassano
12:5113:45
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał
30.62
Bassano
08:1510:17
Queen L
Janusz Fuzowski
75.17
Bassano
08:1812:00
Fusion ML
Piotr Besser
46.76
Bassano
07:5711:06
Aspen 5 26
Murzyn Roman
79.89
Baixo Guandu
13:0616:24
Alpina 4 L
Leszek Ziolkowski
84.46
Baixo Guandu
12:3915:48
Icepeak 26