Maciej Ząbczyk
18.36
Żar
08:1609:11
Chili 3 M
Piotr Sułowski
5.31
Żar
09:4810:45
Leaf-light M
Jakub Rożek
2.74
Żar
09:2309:57
Nevada 2 28
Marcin Hańderek
7.21
Żar
08:4609:19
Summit XC4 M
Tomasz Kocemba
35.74
Żar
09:1511:14
Rush S
Mateusz Nawieśniak
4.25
Żar
10:3110:51
Eden 5 26
Marcin Hańderek
6.78
Żar
10:0410:59
Summit XC4 M
Zbyszek Wrona
4.82
Żar
10:2812:10
Base 2 L
Arkadiusz Biernat
16.25
Śnieżnica
08:4910:11
Base 2 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
43.69
Śnieżnica
08:5010:46
Mentor 6 L
Darek Klimas
64.74
Śnieżnica
08:5113:05
Eden 6 24
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
3.60
Śnieżnica
12:4812:55
Pandion L
TOMEK STOCH
46.23
Śnieżnica
08:1610:43
Iota 26
Dawid Krajewski
14.88
Śnieżnica
08:2809:21
Summit XC4 S/M
Paweł Szczepanek
71.44
Śnieżnica
07:4311:15
Leopard S
Piotr Gliniak
24.31
Śnieżnica
08:4510:12
Arak M
Tomasz Perczak
23.30
Śnieżnica
08:5410:04
Mentor 4 S
GRZERO
53.50
Śnieżnica
08:4811:59
Bonanza 2 M
Asia Klimas
18.12
Śnieżnica
08:5309:49
Illusion 22
Przemysław Wierzbicki
12.83
słupski
14:5315:42
Snake XX 22
Jarosław Warzecha
7.45
Skrzyczne
10:0410:26
Sigma 11 24
Stanisław Gwara
1.97
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
12:1212:18
Base 2 S
Stanisław Gwara
2.79
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
09:5010:04
Base 2 S
Artur Szczerbiak
8.68
Powiat raciborski
15:2315:45
Nucleon 29
Artur Szczerbiak
22.06
Powiat raciborski
13:4314:32
Nucleon 29
Artur Szczerbiak
22.06
Powiat raciborski
13:4314:32
Nucleon 29
Jakub Rybka
16.23
Piła
10:3911:47
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
5.17
Piła
09:2409:45
Rush 4 ML
Jarosław Janus
35.53
Niška Banja
08:0110:18
Airflex 24
Seba
6.72
Niška Banja
07:4708:51
Venus SC L
Marek Furman
31.84
Niška Banja
08:0910:18
Mantra 6 MS
Jacek Antecki
30.69
Michałków
09:4411:57
Rush 6 ML
Maciej Banasik
2.38
Michałków
10:4610:54
Iota 2 29
Marcin Makuch
21.80
Michałków
11:0112:09
Sigma 11 24
Marcin Makuch
2.29
Michałków
08:5609:00
Sigma 11 24
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.96
Michałków
08:5909:12
Rush 6 L
Jeż Leszek
2.85
Michałków
11:1411:24
Arak M
Maciej Banasik
2.26
Michałków
09:1009:14
Iota 2 29
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.90
Michałków
10:3710:42
Rush 6 L
Maciej Banasik
2.30
Michałków
11:3511:40
Iota 2 29
Jacek Antecki
2.10
Michałków
09:1509:20
Golden 4 26
Maciej Banasik
0.06
Michałków
09:1610:00
Iota 2 29
Rafał Kwaśniewski
5.06
Michałków
11:3811:53
Rush 6 L
Jeż Leszek
2.96
Michałków
10:2410:34
Arak M
Marcin Makuch
2.06
Michałków
10:0810:13
Sigma 11 24
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.17
Michałków
09:2409:28
Rush 6 L
Krzysztof Śliż
18.02
Mała Czantoria
08:4610:08
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Koleff
3.23
Lijak
05:4505:53
Tequila 5 L
Sopel
3.96
Lijak
06:1206:21
Arriba M
Sopel
3.02
Lijak
07:3207:38
Arriba M