Mateusz Siatka
81.27
Ćwilin
07:2912:14
Alpina 4 L
Tomasz Sermak
63.94
Żar
08:1212:09
XCRacer M
Piotr Syc
63.20
Żar
08:4513:25
Xi 25
Łukasz Czyżewski
50.83
Bassano
08:3011:18
Delta 3 XL
Paweł Szczepanek
41.97
Szczebel
08:0710:46
Leopard S
Jarosław Józik
37.03
Żar
08:0410:41
Cayenne 4 XS
Rafał Samsonowicz
31.15
Bassano
07:5510:13
Mentor 4 S
Marek Miłowski
30.30
Mieroszów
09:0612:08
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Martyna
28.98
Mieroszów
10:1512:06
Opera M
Szymon Kuhnert
26.57
Mieroszów
09:3911:17
Sigma 10 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
26.34
Mieroszów
09:4612:20
Tango M
Dawid Olszowy
23.80
Stranik
10:3111:44
Alpina 4 MS
Łukasz Janda
23.67
Żar
09:3110:51
Bonanza 2 M
Tomasz Kocemba
23.47
Żar
08:2910:34
Rush S
Ryszard Jakiel
23.12
Mieroszów
10:2812:36
Delta 4 ML
Tomek Zmarzły
22.73
Bassano
08:3911:02
Mentor 5 M
Mateusz Muras
20.65
Skrzyczne
08:4511:37
Nova Ion 3 S
Darek Klimas
18.46
Ćwilin
07:5609:49
Eden 6 24
Sławek Gut
16.92
Mieroszów
09:1711:13
Artik L
Wojtek Majewski
16.21
Mieroszów
10:0411:15
Tango M
Robert Dadak
15.86
Żar
08:5110:16
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Koleff
15.76
Lijak
09:0011:14
Tequila 5 L
Andrzej Poręba
15.63
Lijak
09:0910:43
Tequila 5 M
Bogdan Leja
15.06
Mieroszów
09:5511:41
Bonanza 2 L
Piotr Zawadzki
14.44
Bassano
08:5010:21
Base 2 ML
zw
13.73
Mieroszów
08:4810:33
Rook 3 MS
Robert Tomczak
13.44
Revine Lago
08:1210:10
Epsilon 9 28
Tomek Krupski
12.59
Mieroszów
10:1011:17
Tango M
Tomek Krupski
12.59
Mieroszów
10:1011:17
Omega XAlps 2 24
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
12.41
Javorovy
10:2210:58
Sector S
Zbyszek Deka
11.99
Mieroszów
10:5411:58
Sigma 10 25
Andrzej Kołodziejski
11.56
Mieroszów
09:1610:53
Mentor 4 S
Jeż Leszek
9.83
Mieroszów
09:4111:08
Arak M
Alicja Heise
9.27
Mieroszów
10:0511:01
CHILI 4 XXS
Krzysztof Śliż
7.89
Javorovy
10:0911:15
Mentor 4 S
Bucz
7.57
Szczebel
10:0710:50
Ion 6 XS
Jarosław Osmólski
7.55
Żar
08:1109:53
Vega 5 S
Marek Furman
7.42
Niška Banja
11:1012:40
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Mikolajczyk
7.38
Szczebel
10:0110:31
Nova Ion 3 M
Bartek Kądziołka
6.42
Szukalowy Garb
12:4613:18
Colt 2 25
Robert Tomczak
6.18
Revine Lago
12:3613:32
Epsilon 9 28
Krzysztof Drzycimski
5.94
Nowe Marzy
07:3108:00
Poison 3 Xl
Lesław Wirbuł
5.82
Mieroszów
09:0810:30
Funky L
Mateusz Maśluszczak
5.58
Mieroszów
09:2910:18
Mentor S
Łukasz Janda
5.09
Żar
07:4908:05
Bonanza 2 M
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
5.07
Szczebel
08:3409:00
Pandion L
Sopel
4.84
Lijak
09:1109:53
Arriba M
Darek Kiszko
4.33
Nowe Marzy
08:5609:50
Iota 2 25
Zbyszek Deka
4.05
Mieroszów
12:5713:51
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.66
Szczebel
13:5014:07
Alpha 6 28