Łukasz Hoffmann
2.80
Żar
09:0009:23
Knight MS
Piotr Nowakowski
13.00
Żar
09:1210:32
UP Trango XC 3 M
Adam Piech
4.09
Żar
11:1511:57
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
41.47
Żar
08:1210:03
Mantra M7 ML
Adam Piech
4.98
Żar
08:4409:34
Łukasz Hoffmann
3.38
Żar
10:5311:24
Knight MS
Piotr Koleff
4.13
Żar
11:5312:36
Tequila 5 L
Błażej
34.52
Żar
08:3310:16
Enzo 3 S
Sławomir Pyżalski
14.15
Żar
07:1809:43
Rise 3 M
Arkadiusz Biernat
5.20
Szczebel
08:1508:45
Base 2 M
hydraulik
20.93
Stanwell Park
18:0319:40
Fusion S
hydraulik
7.62
Stanwell Park
16:2617:18
Fusion S
Dawid Król
37.88
Srebrna Góra
08:5012:33
Xchord ML
Stanisław Gwara
1.80
Srebrna Góra
07:2207:30
Base 2 S
Mateusz Maśluszczak
3.63
Srebrna Góra
07:3008:25
Mentor S
Jacek Miłowski
36.82
Srebrna Góra
07:5811:21
Cure ML
Marek Miłowski
61.74
Srebrna Góra
08:0112:57
Delta 3 ML
Maciej Targoni
16.27
Srebrna Góra
08:0209:04
BGD BASE M
Krzysztof Orłowski
57.53
Srebrna Góra
08:0611:10
Tango L
Mirek Olkowicz
61.02
Srebrna Góra
08:0913:07
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Martyna
120.81
Srebrna Góra
08:1713:09
Opera M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
32.70
Srebrna Góra
08:1909:53
Tango M
Stanisław Gwara
1.85
Srebrna Góra
08:3908:47
Base 2 S
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.35
Srebrna Góra
08:5008:59
Peak 25
Pawlos
25.50
Srebrna Góra
08:5010:18
Rook 3 MS
Kamil Put
1.23
Srebrna Góra
09:0109:06
Prion 4 M
Maya Pandey
2.18
Srebrna Góra
09:0509:22
Prion 4 XS
zw
8.53
Srebrna Góra
09:0613:13
Rook 3 MS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
8.11
Srebrna Góra
09:2412:26
Mentor 4 S
Damian Babicz
14.32
Srebrna Góra
09:2411:39
Rook M
Mariusz Grzywacz
7.44
Srebrna Góra
09:4111:51
Peak 25
Kamil Put
2.40
Srebrna Góra
10:4111:19
Prion 4 M
Łukasz Stolcman
2.35
Srebrna Góra
10:4411:24
Nemo 4 25
Stanisław Gwara
2.78
Srebrna Góra
11:0711:18
Base 2 S
Maciej Targoni
24.76
Srebrna Góra
11:2713:01
BGD BASE M
Stanisław Gwara
3.86
Srebrna Góra
11:4712:24
Base 2 S
Maya Pandey
1.31
Srebrna Góra
12:0212:22
Prion 4 XS
Damian Babicz
1.06
Srebrna Góra
13:2813:31
Rook M
Wojciech Dziedzic
4.15
Śnieżnica
11:3712:07
Alpha 6 28
Piotr Sułowski
3.52
Śnieżnica
09:3309:55
Leaf-light M
Krzysztof Mikolajczyk
5.09
Śnieżnica
09:3410:00
Nova Ion 3 M
Małgorzata Błędowska
11.45
Śnieżnica
09:4010:30
Rush 5 XS
Tomasz Kuc
8.11
Śnieżnica
09:1109:57
CHILI 4 S
Arkadiusz Biernat
10.85
Śnieżnica
12:5613:57
Base 2 M
Piotr Gliniak
33.43
Śnieżnica
09:5411:24
Arak M
Gonzo
18.28
Śnieżnica
09:5710:54
Xi 25
Adam Mucha
15.76
Śnieżnica
10:0711:19
Pasat 5 28
TOMEK STOCH
4.53
Śnieżnica
12:3612:57
Iota 26
Arkadiusz Biernat
4.19
Śnieżnica
10:3310:51
Base 2 M
Paweł Lis
21.75
Śnieżnica
09:2411:02
Delta 4 L
TOMEK STOCH
12.11
Śnieżnica
10:0310:28
Iota 26
Krzysztof Mikolajczyk
2.40
Śnieżnica
12:4312:51
Nova Ion 3 M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
3.51
Śnieżnica
10:0510:38
Chili S
Łukasz Janda
14.85
Skrzyczne
11:4712:35
Bonanza 2 M
Seba
17.22
Skrzyczne
10:1911:16
Venus SC L
Piotr Syc
32.83
Skrzyczne
11:3813:38
Xi 25
Damian Babicz
7.36
Rudnica
12:5613:09
Rook M
Marcin Chorzępa
80.51
Piła
07:5311:05
Delta 2 MS
Iwo Banaś
199.41
Piła
07:4514:03
Xchord M
AnT
51.85
Piła
07:4209:53
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Besser
114.24
Piła
07:3512:00
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Szafrański
183.14
Piła
06:5811:49
Boomerang 10 M
Bartlomiej Rudziński
3.99
Piła
12:5213:06
Golden 3 26
Robert Piotrowski
4.86
Piła
08:5309:06
Base 2 ML
Roman Augustynowicz
114.39
Piła
08:4013:02
Cayenne 5 M
Robert Piotrowski
45.37
Piła
09:1710:50
Base 2 ML
Piotr Karolak
137.98
Piła
07:0611:35
Artik 6 25
Mateusz Olejnik
0.06
Lijak
14:5314:56
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Olejnik
2.88
Lijak
15:0115:08
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Olejnik
4.92
Lijak
13:3013:42
Ion 5 S
Dziobak
5.34
Lijak
13:2313:41
Hook 5 24
Mateusz Olejnik
3.33
Lijak
10:0210:09
Ion 5 S
Dziobak
3.86
Lijak
10:0410:13
Hook 5 24
Łukasz Kaczmarek
18.07
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4710:32
Rise 3 M
Tomasz Paczkowski
3.50
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2010:33
Aonic M
Krzysiek Telus
128.15
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0112:13
Chili 5 S
Leszek Szymański
1.12
Krynica Morska
13:5213:58
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
2.27
Krynica Morska
13:3513:48
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
6.71
Krynica Morska
14:0814:29
Mentor 2 Xs
Mateusz Olejnik
0.06
Kožmani
10:5610:56
Ion 5 S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
4.12
Kasina Wielka
11:2211:26
Chili S
Dominik Kryk
38.34
Kadłubia
15:0216:12
Universal 1.1 28
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
14.18
Javorovy
11:0512:13
Sector S
ko-mar 58
1.61
Javorovy
11:1211:18
Rush 3 S
ko-mar 58
11.26
Javorovy
11:1912:51
Rush 3 S
Piotr Staszak
10.53
Javorovy
10:4211:53
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Hańderek
16.16
Javorovy
10:2811:42
lotnia miękka masztowa
Mateusz Brzeszcz
11.38
Javorovy
10:4511:34
Sector S
Rafał Poznański
4.13
Javorovy
10:4811:20
Infinity 5 M
Piotr Zawadzki
15.97
Javorovy
10:5513:01
Base 2 ML
Krzysztof Śliż
10.93
Javorovy
10:5811:48
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Stępień
2.56
Czeszka
11:4011:50
Nova Ion 3 XS
Marek Furman
13.10
Czantoria
08:4609:22
Mantra 6 MS
Mateusz Muras
7.74
Czantoria
08:5510:02
Nova Ion 3 S
Waldemar Laskowski
11.33
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5412:54
Rush 5 MS
Piotr Gorczyca
1.68
Borowa
11:0211:12
Ion 5 M