Tomi Ka
13.47
Wołczkowo
16:1616:44
Universal 1.1 28
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
9.34
Wołczkowo
10:2011:16
Cure L
Mariusz Maj
25.95
Szczebel
07:5909:23
Artik 3 25
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
8.72
Szczebel
08:0809:19
Pandion L
Sylwester Dudek
3.69
Śnieżnica
06:4206:52
Iota 2 25
TOMEK STOCH
35.49
Śnieżnica
07:4009:11
Iota 26
Sylwester Dudek
10.23
Śnieżnica
09:0210:24
Iota 2 25
Adam Partycki
9.21
Piła
08:3909:15
Optic 28
Marek Nowacki
19.59
Piła
08:4910:33
Mentor 6 M
Adam Partycki
2.84
Piła
11:5512:06
Optic 28
rav
2.93
Piła
11:4311:58
Golden 4 28
Wojtek Cukrowski
43.24
Piła
09:1511:26
Buzz Z6 L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
5.00
Piła
08:1308:23
Artik 5 28
Krzysztof Drzycimski
53.19
Piła
09:0411:10
Artik 5 28
Marcin Szczęsny
48.16
Piła
08:5711:11
Buzz Z5 L
Jeż Leszek
31.92
Michałków
08:5110:03
Arak M
Jeż Leszek
2.36
Michałków
07:5308:02
Arak M
Jeż Leszek
2.47
Michałków
08:2808:36
Arak M
Karol Witkowski
20.15
Lijak
10:0212:00
Maestro ML
Robert Biaduń
40.01
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5809:20
Classic L
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
152.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2412:44
Sigma 11 26
Tomasz Gatnikiewicz
7.40
Krushevo
10:0110:45
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ralf
48.23
Kobala
09:1111:40
Mantra M7 XL
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
41.06
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5910:29
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Hali
34.49
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0109:37
CHILI 4 S
Aleš Lundiak
27.75
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0410:06
Alpha 3 24
Tomasz Zieliński
12.49
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2210:21
Hook 3 29
Bogdan Leja
47.57
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1009:55
Bonanza 2 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
61.34
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4511:46
Tango L
Krzysztof Martyna
110.80
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4712:38
Opera M
zw
11.97
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1009:43
Rook 3 MS
Sebastian Żmijewski
4.80
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0711:57
Delta 2 MS
Tomek Krupski
72.90
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0709:36
Tango M
Stork X
92.58
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0210:58
Cayenne 6 S
Wojtek Majewski
85.83
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2211:28
Tango M
Bogdan Leja
9.42
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3713:29
Bonanza 2 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
16.55
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4311:05
Mentor 4 S
Marek Miłowski
93.56
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2912:42
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
9.11
Czantoria
08:0908:40
Mantra 6 MS
Mateusz Muras
1.98
Czantoria
11:4712:00
Nova Ion 3 S