Seba
33.52
Żar
08:5710:46
Venus SC L
Witold Gilarski
40.19
Żar
09:1311:57
Cure L
Dominik Marcinkowski
5.94
Żar
11:1211:49
Kantega XC 2 M
Tomasz Sermak
72.06
Żar
09:2313:28
XCRacer M
Tomasz Kocemba
63.55
Żar
08:5011:52
Rush S
Michal Radzicki
8.55
Żar
14:5315:35
Lynx M
Wojtek Hulboj
33.77
Żar
10:5212:33
Delta 3 S
Dominik Urbaniak
37.77
Wolowa Góra
08:5512:28
Sigma 9 23
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
37.29
Wolowa Góra
09:4513:18
Delta 4 S
Zbyszek Deka
53.74
Wolowa Góra
10:0914:07
Sigma 10 25
Stanisław Gwara
13.89
Wolowa Góra
11:0612:27
Base 2 S
Krzysztof Martyna
62.23
Wolowa Góra
10:1714:24
Opera M
Maciej Cieślik
28.63
Wolowa Góra
10:3312:58
Artik 4 27
Sławomir Zawojek
8.07
Wolowa Góra
08:0609:42
Mentor 4 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.35
Wolowa Góra
08:1209:49
Mentor 4 S
Lesław Wirbuł
3.15
Wolowa Góra
09:5410:07
Funky L
Artur Barczynski
25.68
Wolowa Góra
11:0212:08
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Gorayski
34.42
Wolowa Góra
09:5113:09
Venus SC L
Darek Kiszko
13.34
Wajsznory
08:4610:19
Iota 2 25
Ciup3k
7.76
Sułków
13:0313:16
Solo 24
Ciup3k
14.63
Sułków
10:5511:24
Solo 24
Ciup3k
7.90
Sułków
15:0315:17
Solo 24
Ciup3k
15.40
Sułków
12:5413:25
Solo 24
Ciup3k
37.00
Staniątki
15:2816:43
Solo 24
Ciup3k
31.42
Staniątki
13:2914:42
Solo 24
eltomek
37.99
Staniątki
13:3015:03
Solo 24
Maciej Ziętara
60.45
Śnieżnica
08:2113:10
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Ziętara
27.59
Śnieżnica
08:5410:22
Epsilon 8 27
GRZERO
12.46
Śnieżnica
07:3408:43
Bonanza 2 M
Tomasz Kuc
10.68
Śnieżnica
09:2310:39
CHILI 4 S
Jan Struś
17.39
Śnieżnica
10:5611:55
Trango X-Race M
Mariusz Maj
10.93
Śnieżnica
09:2510:18
Artik 3 25
GRZERO
4.75
Śnieżnica
10:5711:22
Bonanza 2 M
Zbyszek Wrona
3.86
Śnieżnica
08:3708:46
Base 2 L
Asia Klimas
16.49
Śnieżnica
08:3409:36
Illusion 22
Tomasz Perczak
31.68
Śnieżnica
08:3110:11
Mentor 4 S
Sylwester Dudek
11.83
Śnieżnica
07:0707:59
Iota 2 25
Wojciech Dziedzic
8.10
Śnieżnica
10:4312:00
Alpha 6 28
Mateusz Muras
43.30
Skrzyczne
07:2211:12
Nova Ion 3 S
Łukasz Janda
5.55
Skrzyczne
11:1511:43
Bonanza 2 M
Piotr Syc
19.46
Skrzyczne
12:1613:30
Xi 25
Artur Pietrek
113.53
Saint-Paul-de-Varces
07:1111:47
Taska M
Baśka
40.61
Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
09:4711:56
Ion 6 XXS
Piotr Gliniak
23.95
Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
09:3710:49
Arak M
Urszula Rzepecka
10.84
Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
09:3710:25
Mentor 4 XS
karol
53.57
Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
09:3912:15
Nyos RS L
Maciej Targoni
24.40
Rudnik
08:5010:19
BGD BASE M
Stanisław Gwara
2.50
Rudnik
09:0009:13
Base 2 S
Szymon
10.31
Przylep
15:0616:04
Solo 24
Robert Osiński
43.43
Powiat inowrocławski
19:3920:59