Igor Popik
27.38
Łęki Kościelne
09:2611:41
ZENO L
zbrozlo
8.95
Śnieżnica
07:2008:05
Xi 27
Michał Skrzypczak
29.13
Lijak
09:1711:59
Xi 27
Gonzo
10.51
Szczebel
09:2409:51
Xi 25
Piotr Syc
14.71
Skrzyczne
11:3513:30
Xi 25
Dawid Król
54.25
Skrzyczne
08:0711:42
Xchord ML
Iwo Banaś
63.49
Ager
08:5211:11
Xchord M
Seba
18.80
Skrzyczne
07:1309:21
Venus SC L
Seba
12.92
Skrzyczne
11:3512:41
Venus SC L
Grzegorz Pelikan
25.47
Skrzyczne
07:5810:41
Vega 5 M
Bartosz Pawlak
3.62
Śladów
16:0716:14
Universal 1.1 25.5
Bartosz Pawlak
33.73
Śladów
16:3717:37
Universal 1.1 25.5
Andrzej Trebenda
37.16
Skrzyczne
08:3111:28
TRITON 2 S
Drow
10.68
Skrzyczne
07:1308:53
Tequila 5 S
Jakub Gagatek
2.00
Męcina
10:1110:17
Tequila 5 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
9.56
Skrzyczne
10:0911:05
Tequila 4 M
grzegorz.gruza
5.80
Skrzyczne
12:4313:23
Tenor M
Tomek Krupski
46.45
Skrzyczne
07:4211:11
Tango M
Krzysztof Orłowski
15.69
Borsk
09:4311:38
Tango L
Andrzej Zieliński
2.29
Męcina
08:4008:46
Sycross One XL
Andrzej Zieliński
8.75
Skrzętla
11:3412:05
Sycross One XL
Mariusz Kozłowski
16.41
Skrzyczne
08:2610:37
Swift 5 MS
Marcin Hańderek
20.10
Skrzyczne
09:3711:49
Summit XC4 M
Michał Jantas
25.87
Cergowa
08:0610:40
Summit XC3 M
Ciup3k
5.18
Sułków
05:2705:35
Solo 24
Ciup3k
18.30
Węgrzce Wielkie
08:0008:27
Solo 24
Ciup3k
5.40
Sułków
07:2707:36
Solo 24
Ciup3k
7.40
Sułków
13:5914:13
Solo 24
Ciup3k
2.80
Węgrzce Wielkie
14:5515:02
Solo 24
Ciup3k
18.13
Węgrzce Wielkie
06:0006:27
Solo 24
Ciup3k
6.30
Węgrzce Wielkie
17:3017:39
Solo 24
Ciup3k
5.10
Sułków
16:2016:29
Solo 24
Krzysztof Matuszyk
47.31
Hope Valley
09:1711:05
Sigma 11 28
Marcin Makuch
17.29
Łęki Kościelne
09:5711:42
Sigma 11 24
Michał Janowski
26.30
Wapno
09:0810:31
Sigma 11 24
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
15.85
Javorovy
11:2813:46
Sigma 10 27
święty
90.95
Kobala
08:2312:54
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Róg
22.26
Wapno
09:1510:23
Sigma 10 25
Marek Kwasecki
57.12
Skrzyczne
08:0712:19
Sector XS
Grzegorz Wierzba
47.27
Szczebel
09:0911:57
Sector XS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
29.19
Skrzyczne
08:0810:45
Sector S
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
19.62
Javorovy
09:1710:46
Sector S
Jacek Antecki
10.42
Skrzyczne
10:4613:26
Rush 6 ML
Małgorzata Błędowska
25.42
Szczebel
08:5710:44
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Reinert
35.94
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
11:3113:23
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Reinert
55.92
Kobala
08:1510:46
Rush 5 XS
Grzegorz Skalski
43.49
Kobala
08:1810:16
Rush 5 MS
Mikołaj Banaś
4.40
Ager
11:0511:28
Rush 4 L
Mikołaj Banaś
3.10
Ager
12:2712:41
Rush 4 L
Michał
5.17
Skrzyczne
11:4312:09
Rook XL