Baśka
22.92
Bassano
08:5710:21
Ion 6 XXS
Urszula Chodorow
1.09
Kamień
11:0711:10
Ion 6 XXS
Urszula Chodorow
1.11
Kamień
12:2712:31
Ion 6 XXS
Aleksandra Łucja Jaworska
1.04
Kamień
12:0712:11
Ion 5 XXS
Piotr Pawlik
2.03
Babia Góra
09:3709:48
Ion 5 XXS
Aleksandra Łucja Jaworska
1.21
Kamień
12:4212:45
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
2.10
Babia Góra
09:3509:47
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
5.05
Babia Góra
11:1511:23
Ion 5 XXS
Piotr Pawlik
6.69
Babia Góra
11:5312:12
Ion 5 XXS
Rafał Poznański
5.27
Javorovy
12:1313:21
Infinity 5 M
Rafał Poznański
2.23
Javorovy
08:2008:30
Infinity 5 M
Asia Klimas
8.86
Szczebel
09:1110:06
Illusion 22
Krzysztof Mazur
31.45
Szczebel
09:0611:47
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Leszek Ziolkowski
28.73
Powys
09:5111:48
Icepeak 26
Wojciech Maksimik
12.46
Szczebel
09:3210:30
Hook 4 25
Maciek Stanisławski
5.54
Skrzyczne
09:4810:11
Golden 4 30
Bartlomiej Rudziński
4.61
Piła
09:0309:32
Golden 3 26
Janusz Fuzowski
101.08
Konopki
08:2213:38
Fusion ML
Krzysiek Święcicki
2.67
Skrzyczne
07:2307:31
Falcon 2009 27
Sławek M
12.71
Skrzyczne
09:1810:44
Explorer L
Sławek M
12.75
Skrzyczne
09:1810:44
Explorer L
Sebastian Zach
9.89
Skrzyczne
09:2710:51
Epsilon 9 28
Sebastian Zach
4.97
Skrzyczne
07:2507:41
Epsilon 9 28
Kamila Bomba
4.37
Borsk
09:5010:09
Epsilon 9 26
Kamila Bomba
3.37
Borsk
10:5711:05
Epsilon 9 26
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
18.89
Skrzyczne
10:3712:24
Enzo 3 XL
Bogusław Kruczek
12.65
Wapno
09:4710:53
Elan 2 26
Mariusz Górka
7.55
Szczebel
12:3613:52
Discovery 4 29
Mariusz Górka
3.70
Szczebel
09:5710:07
Discovery 4 29
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
29.63
Czoło
09:5011:36
Delta 4 S
Joanna Kocot
24.45
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1311:03
Delta 4 S
Marek Dmochowski
50.93
Ager
08:5511:19
Delta 4 MS
Anna Piskozub
69.49
Bassano
07:3111:32
Delta 3 XS
Jakub Stępczyński
10.48
Skrzyczne
07:5909:31
Delta 3 ML
Paweł Koenigsberg
18.32
Skrzyczne
09:5811:47
Delta 2 MS
Marcin G.
43.40
Piła
09:3412:20
Delta 2 MS
Wojciech Głowacki
5.39
Skrzyczne
08:4809:05
Cure M
Witold Gilarski
11.79
Skrzyczne
08:0909:48
Cure L
Robert Biaduń
4.57
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0011:17
Classic L
Artur Krężel
6.95
Skrzyczne
07:2508:38
Chili 5 XS
Krzysiek Telus
53.98
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2912:10
Chili 5 S
ko-mar 58
25.84
Skrzyczne
10:3312:30
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
4.85
Skrzyczne
08:2509:01
CHILI 4 XS
Tomasz Kuc
17.29
Szczebel
08:4310:26
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Hali
29.60
Srebrna Góra
09:2111:25
CHILI 4 S
SEB
9.25
Skrzyczne
09:5211:26
Chili 3 S
Robert Dadak
48.06
Skrzyczne
08:2712:03
Cayenne 4 M
Michal Radzicki
30.12
Skrzyczne
09:3811:52
Bonanza 2 XS
Łukasz Janda
21.76
Skrzyczne
09:2010:55
Bonanza 2 M
dawid kopiczko
18.50
Skrzyczne
08:2709:57
Bonanza 2 L
Arkadiusz Biernat
23.79
Śnieżnica
07:2209:57
Base 2 M
Michał Woźny
6.22
Skrzyczne
07:5908:18
Atlas L
Michał Woźny
7.86
Skrzyczne
11:4812:38
Atlas L
Michał Woźny
4.49
Skrzyczne
10:0810:23
Atlas L
Robert Roko
6.19
Śnieżnica
09:3810:09
Atlas 2 L
Piotr Besser
31.31
Skrzyczne
08:3211:53
Aspen 5 26
Andrzej Koziej
0.17
Skrzyszów
20:0420:09
Aspen 4 28
Andrzej Koziej
0.17
Skrzyszów
20:0420:09
Aspen 4 28
Krzysztof Egzmont
26.52
Szczebel
09:4911:29
Artik 6 25
Andrzej Piwowar
34.22
Skrzętla
09:4712:39
Artik 6 25
Jacek Respondek
23.64
Ager
09:0910:23
Artik 6 25
Mariusz Maj
11.18
Szczebel
10:4212:10
Artik 3 25
Piotr Mazurek
9.74
Skrzyczne
08:1309:33
Artik 3 23
Maciej Wojtyś
13.75
Skrzyczne
10:4412:58
Arak M
Piotr Gliniak
54.66
Bassano
09:0613:04
Arak M
Jeż Leszek
8.97
Łęki Kościelne
10:2211:40
Arak M
Maciej Wojtyś
5.60
Skrzyczne
08:3308:56
Arak M
Kamil Polok
8.57
Skrzyczne
07:4508:40
Arak Air XS
Dawid Olszowy
33.71
Skrzyczne
09:2611:19
Alpina 4 MS
Łukasz Kułak
0.10
Luboń Wielki
09:5609:57
Addict 2 L
Łukasz Kułak
9.85
Szczebel
08:3009:24
Addict 2 L