Baśka
22.92
Bassano
08:5710:21
Ion 6 XXS
Krzysiek Róg
22.26
Wapno
09:1510:23
Sigma 10 25
Stanisław Sagan
21.92
Skrzyczne
10:1212:03
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Janda
21.76
Skrzyczne
09:2010:55
Bonanza 2 M
Darek Kiszko
20.30
Wajsznory
07:3108:09
Iota 2 25
Marcin Hańderek
20.10
Skrzyczne
09:3711:49
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Pomierski
19.95
Borsk
08:2711:02
Mantra 6 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
19.62
Javorovy
09:1710:46
Sector S
Marek Basiak
19.40
Szczebel
08:2809:52
Peak 25
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
18.89
Skrzyczne
10:3712:24
Enzo 3 XL
Seba
18.80
Skrzyczne
07:1309:21
Venus SC L
dawid kopiczko
18.50
Skrzyczne
08:2709:57
Bonanza 2 L
Paweł Koenigsberg
18.32
Skrzyczne
09:5811:47
Delta 2 MS
Ciup3k
18.30
Węgrzce Wielkie
08:0008:27
Solo 24
Ciup3k
18.13
Węgrzce Wielkie
06:0006:27
Solo 24
Tomasz Kuc
17.29
Szczebel
08:4310:26
CHILI 4 S
Marcin Makuch
17.29
Łęki Kościelne
09:5711:42
Sigma 11 24
Mariusz Kozłowski
16.41
Skrzyczne
08:2610:37
Swift 5 MS
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
15.85
Javorovy
11:2813:46
Sigma 10 27
Krzysztof Orłowski
15.69
Borsk
09:4311:38
Tango L
Ela Strzelczak
15.37
Łęki Kościelne
09:5411:20
Rise S
Piotr Syc
14.71
Skrzyczne
11:3513:30
Xi 25
Stanisław Sagan
14.17
Skrzyczne
07:2208:10
Mentor 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
13.75
Skrzyczne
10:4412:58
Arak M
Waldemar Wójcik
13.05
Laworta
09:4410:29
Rise 3 S
Seba
12.92
Skrzyczne
11:3512:41
Venus SC L
Sławek M
12.75
Skrzyczne
09:1810:44
Explorer L
Sławek M
12.71
Skrzyczne
09:1810:44
Explorer L
Bogusław Kruczek
12.65
Wapno
09:4710:53
Elan 2 26
Wojciech Maksimik
12.46
Szczebel
09:3210:30
Hook 4 25
Anna Bysiecka
11.89
Skrzyczne
11:0212:39
Punk XS
Witold Gilarski
11.79
Skrzyczne
08:0909:48
Cure L
Mariusz Maj
11.18
Szczebel
10:4212:10
Artik 3 25
Mateusz Muras
10.91
Skrzyczne
07:4009:35
Nova Ion 3 S
Drow
10.68
Skrzyczne
07:1308:53
Tequila 5 S
Wojciech Dreszler
10.53
Konopki
08:4410:33
Mentor 3 M
Gonzo
10.51
Szczebel
09:2409:51
Xi 25
Jakub Stępczyński
10.48
Skrzyczne
07:5909:31
Delta 3 ML
Jacek Antecki
10.42
Skrzyczne
10:4613:26
Rush 6 ML
Sebastian Zach
9.89
Skrzyczne
09:2710:51
Epsilon 9 28
Łukasz Kułak
9.85
Szczebel
08:3009:24
Addict 2 L
Piotr Mazurek
9.74
Skrzyczne
08:1309:33
Artik 3 23
Michał
9.70
Skrzyczne
08:2109:25
Rook XL
Ryszard Ceglarek
9.56
Skrzyczne
10:0911:05
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Sułowski
9.52
Skrzyczne
08:2510:46
Leaf-light M
SEB
9.25
Skrzyczne
09:5211:26
Chili 3 S
Jeż Leszek
8.97
Łęki Kościelne
10:2211:40
Arak M
Ela Strzelczak
8.96
Łęki Kościelne
09:5410:43
Rise S
zbrozlo
8.95
Śnieżnica
07:2008:05
Xi 27
Asia Klimas
8.86
Szczebel
09:1110:06
Illusion 22