Janusz Fuzowski
101.08
Konopki
08:2213:38
Fusion ML
Marek Perkowski
91.57
Bassano
07:2911:44
Mantra M7 L
święty
90.95
Kobala
08:2312:54
Sigma 10 25
Anna Piskozub
69.49
Bassano
07:3111:32
Delta 3 XS
Iwo Banaś
63.49
Ager
08:5211:11
Xchord M
Marek Kwasecki
57.12
Skrzyczne
08:0712:19
Sector XS
Joanna Reinert
55.92
Kobala
08:1510:46
Rush 5 XS
Piotr Gliniak
54.66
Bassano
09:0613:04
Arak M
Dawid Król
54.25
Skrzyczne
08:0711:42
Xchord ML
Krzysiek Telus
53.98
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2912:10
Chili 5 S
Krzysztof Martyna
52.46
Czoło
09:4712:18
Opera M
Marek Dmochowski
50.93
Ager
08:5511:19
Delta 4 MS
Robert Dadak
48.06
Skrzyczne
08:2712:03
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Matuszyk
47.31
Hope Valley
09:1711:05
Sigma 11 28
Grzegorz Wierzba
47.27
Szczebel
09:0911:57
Sector XS
Tomek Krupski
46.45
Skrzyczne
07:4211:11
Tango M
Grzegorz Skalski
43.49
Kobala
08:1810:16
Rush 5 MS
Marcin G.
43.40
Piła
09:3412:20
Delta 2 MS
AnT
39.66
Konopki
08:0010:10
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Szczepanek
38.90
Szczebel
08:1011:23
Leopard S
Andrzej Trebenda
37.16
Skrzyczne
08:3111:28
TRITON 2 S
Joanna Reinert
35.94
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
11:3113:23
Rush 5 XS
karol
34.28
Bassano
09:0312:41
Nyos RS L
Andrzej Piwowar
34.22
Skrzętla
09:4712:39
Artik 6 25
Bartosz Pawlak
33.73
Śladów
16:3717:37
Universal 1.1 25.5
Dawid Olszowy
33.71
Skrzyczne
09:2611:19
Alpina 4 MS
Mateusz Bątorek
32.71
Skrzyczne
08:0011:46
Rise 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
31.45
Szczebel
09:0611:47
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Piotr Besser
31.31
Skrzyczne
08:3211:53
Aspen 5 26
Jakub Zborowski
30.53
Szczebel
08:4710:15
Iota 26
Michal Radzicki
30.12
Skrzyczne
09:3811:52
Bonanza 2 XS
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
29.63
Czoło
09:5011:36
Delta 4 S
Grzegorz Hali
29.60
Srebrna Góra
09:2111:25
CHILI 4 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
29.19
Skrzyczne
08:0810:45
Sector S
Michał Skrzypczak
29.13
Lijak
09:1711:59
Xi 27
Leszek Ziolkowski
28.73
Powys
09:5111:48
Icepeak 26
Arkadiusz Sabat
28.45
Laworta
09:3811:59
Omega XAlps 2 23
Wojciech Kocot
28.26
Szczebel
08:3110:45
Maestro M
Igor Popik
27.38
Łęki Kościelne
09:2611:41
ZENO L
peter
26.70
Szczebel
08:3310:17
Nexus M
Krzysztof Egzmont
26.52
Szczebel
09:4911:29
Artik 6 25
Michał Janowski
26.30
Wapno
09:0810:31
Sigma 11 24
Michał Jantas
25.87
Cergowa
08:0610:40
Summit XC3 M
ko-mar 58
25.84
Skrzyczne
10:3312:30
CHILI 4 XS
Grzegorz Pelikan
25.47
Skrzyczne
07:5810:41
Vega 5 M
Małgorzata Błędowska
25.42
Szczebel
08:5710:44
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Kocot
24.45
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1311:03
Delta 4 S
Sebastian Treter
24.06
Ager
09:0810:31
Maestro ML
Arkadiusz Biernat
23.79
Śnieżnica
07:2209:57
Base 2 M
Jacek Respondek
23.64
Ager
09:0910:23
Artik 6 25