Łukasz Prokop
103.21
Fajsławice
07:1112:11
Sigma 11 26
Ciup3k
76.40
Sułków
14:4517:13
Solo 24
Piotr Gliniak
75.97
Revine Lago
09:0113:20
Arak M
eltomek
73.56
Staniątki
12:5715:50
Solo 24
Ciup3k
71.87
Sułków
12:4615:12
Solo 24
Marcin Wirski
71.60
Skrzętla
07:1011:24
Artik 6 25
Mostek
63.25
Skrzętla
08:1611:45
Sigma 10 25
Marek Furman
62.58
Czantoria
07:5911:44
Mantra 6 MS
Tomasz Sermak
62.38
Żar
07:5011:41
XCRacer M
Łukasz Soboń
58.73
Fajsławice
08:2912:08
Artik 4 25
Krzysztof Orłowski
58.46
Piła
07:2810:03
Tango L
Stanisław Sagan
57.39
krasnostawski
07:3611:10
Mentor 5 M
Marcin Szczęsny
55.52
Piła
07:2610:15
Buzz Z5 L
Ryszard Ceglarek
52.60
Piła
09:1011:05
Tequila 4 M
Tomasz Cieślar
47.81
Javorovy
09:5612:58
Eden 5 28
Robert Piotrowski
47.23
Piła
11:5413:17
Base 2 ML
Michał Szyc
45.92
Maciejowice
09:5311:15
Sigma 11 24
Zbyszek Wrona
44.31
Szczebel
08:4911:17
Base 2 L
Kazimierz Anielak
39.55
Łęki Kościelne
09:0811:21
Astral 6 26
Grzegorz Sprawka
39.46
Fajsławice
07:5110:16
Artik 4 27
Jarosław Sałek
39.13
Łęki Kościelne
08:5211:21
Sprint 3 S
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
37.09
Costalunga
08:5611:31
Enzo 3 XL
Gonzo
35.86
Szczebel
08:0509:29
Xi 25
Robert Dadak
35.66
Caprino Bergamasco
08:3111:49
Cayenne 4 M
Bartosz Pawlak
33.90
Śladów
16:0817:42
Universal 1.1 25.5
Jeż Leszek
33.26
Łęki Kościelne
11:2512:37
Arak M
Mateusz Muras
32.03
Skrzyczne
06:3709:15
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Bątorek
31.45
Skrzyczne
07:5009:13
Rise 3 M
Jacek Antecki
29.49
Skrzyczne
07:2209:40
Golden 4 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
28.99
Skrzyczne
08:3511:32
Tango M
Wojciech Maksimik
28.95
Piła
07:3609:03
Hook 4 25
Pawlos
28.03
Dzikowiec
10:5213:22
Rook 3 MS
Drow
27.92
Suello
10:1912:43
Tequila 5 S
Piotr Klimek
27.73
Szczebel
07:1908:25
Delta 2 L
Wojtek Cukrowski
27.05
Piła
07:4209:09
Buzz Z6 L
Urszula Chodorow
25.43
Łęki Kościelne
09:3010:42
Ion 6 XXS
Marcin Bortlik
23.95
Tłustomosty
08:5410:38
Delta 4 L
Mariusz Kaminski
23.81
Konopki
10:1911:22
Chili 5 M
Radosław Świerczyński
23.56
Piła
07:1908:36
Knight ML
Mariusz Maj
23.40
Szczebel
07:5309:10
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Kogut
21.24
Łęki Kościelne
09:3310:57
Knight S
Arkadiusz Graf
21.13
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:2817:05
Apco Lift 44
rav
20.04
Piła
01:5902:41
Report'air 26
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
19.76
Żar
08:4010:20
Sigma 10 27
Maciej Banasik
19.75
Łęki Kościelne
11:1512:28
Iota 2 29
Stanisław Gwara
19.53
Piła
09:0610:14
Base 2 S
Robert Dobrowolski
19.12
Borsk
12:0613:56
Rook 2 L
Sławek M
17.48
Skrzyczne
07:2708:39
Explorer L
Seba
17.14
Skrzyczne
08:2109:47
Venus SC L
Jakub Zborowski
16.25
Szczebel
08:3710:10
Iota 26
Marcin Wróblewski
15.90
Costalunga
08:4610:50
Knight ML
Krzysztof Mikolajczyk
15.35
Szczebel
07:1608:21
Nova Ion 3 M
Adam Mucha
15.04
Szczebel
07:5908:37
Pasat 5 28
Michał Jantas
14.67
Skrzętla
09:2111:14
Summit XC3 M
Michał Kamiński
14.63
Przylep
08:0809:54
Delta 3 XL
Piotr Mazurek
13.42
Fajsławice
08:0508:45
Artik 3 23
Joanna Reinert
13.27
Kobala
13:3314:29
Rush 5 XS
Wojciech Dziedzic
13.20
Szczebel
07:4708:27
Alpha 6 28
karol
13.19
Revine Lago
10:0810:45
Nyos RS L
Piotr Jasinski
12.88
Dzikowiec
09:3810:37
Venus SC L
Sebastian Zach
12.39
Skrzyczne
08:3709:26
Epsilon 9 28
Wojciech Galica
12.24
Costalunga
09:4111:02
Summit XC4 M
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
11.96
Dąbie
15:3116:07
Cure L
Stanisław Sagan
11.74
Kolonia Siedliszczki
06:3106:42
Mentor 5 M
Maciej Bąk
11.24
Piła
09:2009:48
CHILI 4 S
Anna Bysiecka
10.21
Żar
09:2111:03
Punk XS
Paweł Koenigsberg
10.02
Tłustomosty
07:3109:10
Delta 2 MS
Łyskawa
10.00
Skrzyczne
09:5711:27
Rush 5 L
Michał Pahl
9.90
Szczebel
07:5808:25
Iota 28
Ela Strzelczak
9.29
Łęki Kościelne
08:4510:20
Rise S
Robert Szczur
8.73
Konopki
10:3612:02
Artik 5 26
Marcin Duszyński
7.85
Suello
10:5112:17
LM6 MS
Anna Mołdach
7.83
Suello
10:4712:01
Ion 5 XXS
Karol Sitarz
7.74
Skrzętla
09:2709:57
Artik 6 23
Krzysztof Cieślinski
7.55
Borsk
12:2513:04
Knight ML
Baśka
7.08
Revine Lago
10:1610:29
Ion 6 XXS
Sylwiusz Pachel
6.94
Javorovy
09:3010:15
LM6 MS
Piotr Sułowski
6.89
Szczebel
08:0108:30
Leaf-light M
Kamil Polok
6.76
Skrzyczne
07:3308:12
Arak Air XS
Ciup3k
6.20
Węgrzce Wielkie
17:3617:48
Solo 24
Tomek Krupski
6.02
Skrzyczne
06:2707:01
Tango M
Szymon Struś
5.57
Szczebel
07:2207:45
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Kowalski
5.54
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3809:24
Sigma 11 28
Piotr Pawlik
5.21
Suello
11:3612:14
Ion 5 XXS
Maciej Bąk
4.89
Piła
08:5409:07
CHILI 4 S
Mariusz Kaminski
4.85
Konopki
07:3607:55
Chili 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
4.53
Caprino Bergamasco
11:1911:34
Arak M
Marcin Korepta
4.37
Szczebel
08:5209:07
Mescal 4 M
Andrzej Kubicz
4.22
Szczebel
09:3709:52
Knight S
grzegorz.gruza
4.00
Costalunga
12:2812:50
Tenor M
Maciej Wojtyś
3.99
Caprino Bergamasco
08:2308:42
Arak M
Mariusz Górka
3.83
Szczebel
11:1311:28
Discovery 4 29
Urszula Rzepecka
3.82
Revine Lago
10:1210:24
Mentor 4 XS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.81
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:0112:11
Mentor 4 S
Karol Sitarz
3.81
Skrzętla
10:5611:08
Aeron 20
Michał Kamiński
3.59
Zielona Góra
10:2910:33
Delta 3 XL
Michał Woźny
3.58
Skrzyczne
11:4211:47
Atlas L
Daro
3.58
Borsk
13:5214:08
Optic 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.31
Borsk
10:1810:25
Knight ML
Darek Parczewski
3.22
Maciejowice
08:2808:38
Iota 28