Łukasz Prokop
103.21
Fajsławice
07:1112:11
Sigma 11 26
Ciup3k
76.40
Sułków
14:4517:13
Solo 24
Piotr Gliniak
75.97
Revine Lago
09:0113:20
Arak M
eltomek
73.56
Staniątki
12:5715:50
Solo 24
Ciup3k
71.87
Sułków
12:4615:12
Solo 24
Marcin Wirski
71.60
Skrzętla
07:1011:24
Artik 6 25
Mostek
63.25
Skrzętla
08:1611:45
Sigma 10 25
Marek Furman
62.58
Czantoria
07:5911:44
Mantra 6 MS
Tomasz Sermak
62.38
Żar
07:5011:41
XCRacer M
Łukasz Soboń
58.73
Fajsławice
08:2912:08
Artik 4 25
Krzysztof Orłowski
58.46
Piła
07:2810:03
Tango L
Stanisław Sagan
57.39
krasnostawski
07:3611:10
Mentor 5 M
Marcin Szczęsny
55.52
Piła
07:2610:15
Buzz Z5 L
Ryszard Ceglarek
52.60
Piła
09:1011:05
Tequila 4 M
Tomasz Cieślar
47.81
Javorovy
09:5612:58
Eden 5 28
Robert Piotrowski
47.23
Piła
11:5413:17
Base 2 ML
Michał Szyc
45.92
Maciejowice
09:5311:15
Sigma 11 24
Zbyszek Wrona
44.31
Szczebel
08:4911:17
Base 2 L
Kazimierz Anielak
39.55
Łęki Kościelne
09:0811:21
Astral 6 26
Grzegorz Sprawka
39.46
Fajsławice
07:5110:16
Artik 4 27
Jarosław Sałek
39.13
Łęki Kościelne
08:5211:21
Sprint 3 S
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
37.09
Costalunga
08:5611:31
Enzo 3 XL
Gonzo
35.86
Szczebel
08:0509:29
Xi 25
Robert Dadak
35.66
Caprino Bergamasco
08:3111:49
Cayenne 4 M
Bartosz Pawlak
33.90
Śladów
16:0817:42
Universal 1.1 25.5
Jeż Leszek
33.26
Łęki Kościelne
11:2512:37
Arak M
Mateusz Muras
32.03
Skrzyczne
06:3709:15
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Bątorek
31.45
Skrzyczne
07:5009:13
Rise 3 M
Jacek Antecki
29.49
Skrzyczne
07:2209:40
Golden 4 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
28.99
Skrzyczne
08:3511:32
Tango M
Wojciech Maksimik
28.95
Piła
07:3609:03
Hook 4 25
Pawlos
28.03
Dzikowiec
10:5213:22
Rook 3 MS
Drow
27.92
Suello
10:1912:43
Tequila 5 S
Piotr Klimek
27.73
Szczebel
07:1908:25
Delta 2 L
Wojtek Cukrowski
27.05
Piła
07:4209:09
Buzz Z6 L
Urszula Chodorow
25.43
Łęki Kościelne
09:3010:42
Ion 6 XXS
Marcin Bortlik
23.95
Tłustomosty
08:5410:38
Delta 4 L
Mariusz Kaminski
23.81
Konopki
10:1911:22
Chili 5 M
Radosław Świerczyński
23.56
Piła
07:1908:36
Knight ML
Mariusz Maj
23.40
Szczebel
07:5309:10
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Kogut
21.24
Łęki Kościelne
09:3310:57
Knight S
Arkadiusz Graf
21.13
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:2817:05
Apco Lift 44
rav
20.04
Piła
01:5902:41
Report'air 26
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
19.76
Żar
08:4010:20
Sigma 10 27
Maciej Banasik
19.75
Łęki Kościelne
11:1512:28
Iota 2 29
Stanisław Gwara
19.53
Piła
09:0610:14
Base 2 S
Robert Dobrowolski
19.12
Borsk
12:0613:56
Rook 2 L
Sławek M
17.48
Skrzyczne
07:2708:39
Explorer L
Seba
17.14
Skrzyczne
08:2109:47
Venus SC L
Jakub Zborowski
16.25
Szczebel
08:3710:10
Iota 26