Szymon Struś
5.57
Szczebel
07:2207:45
Mentor 4 S
Marek Furman
62.58
Czantoria
07:5911:44
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin Duszyński
7.85
Suello
10:5112:17
LM6 MS
Sylwiusz Pachel
6.94
Javorovy
09:3010:15
LM6 MS
Piotr Sułowski
6.89
Szczebel
08:0108:30
Leaf-light M
Andrzej Kubicz
4.22
Szczebel
09:3709:52
Knight S
Mariusz Kogut
21.24
Łęki Kościelne
09:3310:57
Knight S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
7.55
Borsk
12:2513:04
Knight ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.31
Borsk
10:1810:25
Knight ML
Radosław Świerczyński
23.56
Piła
07:1908:36
Knight ML
Marcin Wróblewski
15.90
Costalunga
08:4610:50
Knight ML
Darek Parczewski
3.22
Maciejowice
08:2808:38
Iota 28
Michał Pahl
9.90
Szczebel
07:5808:25
Iota 28
Jakub Zborowski
16.25
Szczebel
08:3710:10
Iota 26
Daniel Wojstanowicz
1.64
Srebrna Góra
09:1909:26
Iota 26
Maciej Banasik
1.91
Łęki Kościelne
10:1610:20
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
19.75
Łęki Kościelne
11:1512:28
Iota 2 29
Baśka
7.08
Revine Lago
10:1610:29
Ion 6 XXS
Urszula Chodorow
25.43
Łęki Kościelne
09:3010:42
Ion 6 XXS
Urszula Chodorow
2.58
Łęki Kościelne
08:1608:25
Ion 6 XXS
Anna Mołdach
0.09
Suello
12:0312:04
Ion 5 XXS
Piotr Pawlik
5.21
Suello
11:3612:14
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
7.83
Suello
10:4712:01
Ion 5 XXS
Wojciech Maksimik
28.95
Piła
07:3609:03
Hook 4 25
Ilona Knapik
2.21
Cavallaria
11:1211:21
Hook 4 23
Jacek Antecki
29.49
Skrzyczne
07:2209:40
Golden 4 26
Sławek M
17.48
Skrzyczne
07:2708:39
Explorer L
Sebastian Zach
12.39
Skrzyczne
08:3709:26
Epsilon 9 28
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
37.09
Costalunga
08:5611:31
Enzo 3 XL
Tomasz Cieślar
47.81
Javorovy
09:5612:58
Eden 5 28
Mariusz Górka
3.83
Szczebel
11:1311:28
Discovery 4 29
Mariusz Górka
3.04
Szczebel
08:5409:04
Discovery 4 29
Marcin Bortlik
23.95
Tłustomosty
08:5410:38
Delta 4 L
Michał Kamiński
3.59
Zielona Góra
10:2910:33
Delta 3 XL
Michał Kamiński
14.63
Przylep
08:0809:54
Delta 3 XL
Paweł Koenigsberg
10.02
Tłustomosty
07:3109:10
Delta 2 MS
Piotr Klimek
27.73
Szczebel
07:1908:25
Delta 2 L
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
11.96
Dąbie
15:3116:07
Cure L
Mariusz Kaminski
4.85
Konopki
07:3607:55
Chili 5 M
Mariusz Kaminski
23.81
Konopki
10:1911:22
Chili 5 M
Maciej Bąk
4.89
Piła
08:5409:07
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Bąk
11.24
Piła
09:2009:48
CHILI 4 S
Robert Dadak
35.66
Caprino Bergamasco
08:3111:49
Cayenne 4 M
Wojtek Cukrowski
27.05
Piła
07:4209:09
Buzz Z6 L
Marcin Szczęsny
55.52
Piła
07:2610:15
Buzz Z5 L
Stanisław Gwara
19.53
Piła
09:0610:14
Base 2 S
Robert Piotrowski
47.23
Piła
11:5413:17
Base 2 ML
Zbyszek Wrona
44.31
Szczebel
08:4911:17
Base 2 L
Artur Kucner
2.63
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:2511:31
Atmus One L
Michał Woźny
3.58
Skrzyczne
11:4211:47
Atlas L