Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
51.30
Żar
11:1913:41
Tango M
Marcin Hańderek
7.16
Żar
10:2411:14
lotnia miękka masztowa
Łyskawa
3.60
Żar
15:0315:10
Rush 5 L
Dawid Król
9.46
Żar
09:5010:36
Xchord ML
Łyskawa
5.80
Żar
11:5413:05
Rush 5 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
29.68
Żar
11:1912:42
Tango M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
29.68
Żar
11:1912:42
Tango M
Ciup3k
5.20
Węgrzce Wielkie
06:1406:23
Solo 24
Anna Mołdach
10.78
Valdobbiadene
08:4309:27
Ion 5 XXS
Drow
29.73
Valdobbiadene
07:5410:13
Tequila 5 S
Piotr Pawlik
10.67
Valdobbiadene
08:5509:31
Ion 5 XXS
Tomi Ka
0.10
Szczecin
17:3317:34
Universal 1.1 28
Ciup3k
6.00
Sułków
05:5406:05
Solo 24
Arkadiusz Biernat
10.36
Śnieżnica
10:3811:18
Base 2 M
Jakub Zborowski
4.23
Śnieżnica
10:3110:50
Iota 26
Michał Skrzypczak
27.83
Revine Lago
08:1610:01
Xi 27
Dominik Kryk
20.82
Powiat sulęciński
14:3315:29
Universal 1.1 28
Jakub Stępczyński
47.13
Pińczów
10:5912:30
Delta 3 ML
Robert Piotrowski
27.75
Piła
08:4409:44
Base 2 ML
Marek Nowacki
7.74
Piła
08:5109:22
Mentor 6 M
Radosław Świerczyński
45.95
Piła
08:1110:07
Knight ML
Mikołaj Banaś
2.80
Organyà
12:4312:59
Rush 4 L
Mikołaj Banaś
2.50
Organyà
11:2811:41
Rush 4 L
Maciej Banasik
6.97
Michałków
08:2808:48
Iota 2 29
Mateusz Młynek
64.85
Michałków
07:4310:19
Iota 26
Maciej Banasik
2.45
Michałków
10:4110:47
Iota 2 29
Michał Walkiewicz
3.15
Michałków
07:4608:02
Tequila 5 L
Dawid Olszowy
19.98
Mała Czantoria
07:4709:36
Alpina 4 MS
Marek Furman
9.67
Mała Czantoria
07:5509:09
Mantra 6 MS
dawid kopiczko
11.15
Mała Czantoria
08:0009:02
Bonanza 2 L
Marian Kryza
5.62
lwówecki
10:3310:58
Punk M
Krzysztof Martyna
30.36
lwówecki
08:1309:41
Opera M
Wojtek Majewski
51.19
lwówecki
08:1911:39
Tango M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
22.73
lwówecki
08:2009:49
Mentor 4 S
Damian Babicz
26.09
lwówecki
08:2009:41
Rook M
Marian Kryza
6.31
lwówecki
08:2708:55
Punk M
Sławomir Zawojek
1.42
lwówecki
09:0209:06
Mentor 4 L
Sławomir Zawojek
1.90
lwówecki
10:1510:24
Mentor 4 L
Maciej Kusiński
2.48
Lijak
06:3306:40
Arcus RS L
Maciej Kusiński
2.62
Lijak
08:1108:17
Arcus RS L
Maciej Kusiński
3.40
Lijak
09:4709:56
Arcus RS L
Maciej Kusiński
5.65
Lijak
12:0712:57
Arcus RS L
Kamil Rybicki
44.87
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1912:14
Epsilon 9 24
Joanna Reinert
7.58
Kobala
07:5808:20
Rush 5 XS
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
3.74
Javorovy
09:5810:12
Vega 4 M
Mateusz Szewc
1.88
Dzikowiec
12:2512:33
Mantra 6 MS
Maya Pandey
1.32
Dzikowiec
10:0310:06
Prion 4 XS
Pawlos
17.50
Dzikowiec
11:1012:29
Rook 3 MS
Mariusz Grzywacz
6.83
Dzikowiec
12:3613:06
Peak 25
Maya Pandey
1.28
Dzikowiec
12:3812:42
Prion 4 XS