Grzegorz Fabijaniak
195.16
Konopki
07:5214:12
Bonanza 2 M
Marek Dmochowski
179.10
Konopki
07:1413:04
Delta 4 MS
Michał Dudziński
129.16
Łęki Kościelne
08:0612:28
Bonanza 2 S
Krzysztof Martyna
119.04
lwówecki
07:5112:56
Opera M
Krzysztof Martyna
119.04
lwówecki
07:5112:56
Opera M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
112.62
lwówecki
08:0914:37
Delta 4 S
Janusz Fuzowski
110.40
Konopki
07:2811:09
Ace M
Ireneusz Janik
109.43
Michałków
07:4912:53
Zeolite ML
Marcin Gorayski
104.26
lwówecki
07:5113:23
Venus SC L
Krzysztof Orłowski
97.77
lwówecki
07:4813:18
Tango L
Krzysztof Orłowski
97.77
lwówecki
07:4813:18
Tango L
Krzysztof Orłowski
97.77
lwówecki
07:4813:18
Tango L
Michał Adamczuk
94.24
Konopki
08:1011:09
Rook 3 ML
Piotr Karolak
93.79
Konopki
07:0910:25
Artik 6 25
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
93.30
Łęki Kościelne
09:3712:52
Chili 5 L
Jarosław Sałek
91.62
Łęki Kościelne
08:0912:02
Sprint 3 S
Robert Szczur
85.45
Konopki
08:5011:01
Artik 5 26
Bucz
82.93
Łęki Kościelne
08:3712:16
Ion 6 XS
Nikesz Michał
77.35
lwówecki
08:0913:01
Delta 3 L
Marcin Makuch
75.36
Łęki Kościelne
09:3311:56
Sigma 11 24
Leszek Ziolkowski
67.96
Llangollen
08:2911:33
Icepeak 26
Marcin Siekierski
67.67
Poznański
14:4316:19
Artik L
Maciej Pigulski
62.58
Borowa
09:1312:36
Sigma 11 22
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
59.45
Wolowa Góra
08:2712:37
Tango M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
58.02
Wolowa Góra
08:5212:37
Tango M
Maciej Banasik
50.53
Łęki Kościelne
10:2812:58
Iota 2 29
Pawlos
50.49
Dzikowiec
10:2112:50
Rook 3 MS
Marcin Ż
47.16
Michałków
08:5511:21
Ion 5 L
Wojtek Majewski
45.38
Czoło
09:2511:58
Tango M
Marcin Siekierski
44.08
Powiat średzki
04:0305:09
Alpha 6 28
Marcin Domoń
43.66
Kleszczów
14:1415:05
Nucleon 27
Bartosz Pudłowski
43.37
Wolowa Góra
10:1912:49
King S
Jakub Mamelka
40.82
Hundred House
11:4413:37
Rook 3 ML
Marcin Domoń
39.63
Racibórz
12:5613:46
Nucleon 27
Mateusz Bątorek
38.61
Konopki
07:5609:26
Rise 3 M
Rafał Kwaśniewski
37.03
Łęki Kościelne
08:4911:09
Rush 6 L
Klement
36.59
Michałków
08:4310:33
Ion 5 L
Stanisław Gwara
35.10
Wolowa Góra
09:1012:08
Base 2 S
Robert Bryłka
33.51
Łęki Kościelne
08:3110:02
Mentor 3 S
Andrzej Paradowski
32.17
Łęki Kościelne
07:3209:11
Beat XL
Mariusz Grzywacz
32.15
Wolowa Góra
09:1211:58
Peak 25
Jeż Leszek
27.20
Łęki Kościelne
08:5509:58
Arak M
Marian Kryza
22.97
lwówecki
07:1309:28
Punk M
Jacek Antecki
22.69
Łęki Kościelne
09:2110:37
Rush 6 ML
Zbyszek Deka
21.91
Wolowa Góra
08:5710:19
Sigma 10 25
Tomasz Janikowski
17.93
Westbury - Bratton Camp
12:0514:40
Sigma 11 26
Daniel Wojstanowicz
17.68
Cerna Hora
08:5610:33
Iota 26
Ela Strzelczak
17.60
Łęki Kościelne
08:3409:42
Rise S
Maciej Wojtyś
17.27
Łęki Kościelne
07:4808:34
Arak M
Jarosław Janus
15.80
Babadag (Oludeniz)
07:5208:30
Boomerang 11 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
15.09
lwówecki
07:5708:54
Mentor 4 S
PT
12.36
Borowa
07:2009:25
Ion 5 XS
Jacek Ryłko
10.12
Łęki Kościelne
10:3811:14
Optic 28
Marian Kryza
9.54
Kotlina
08:3509:18
Punk M
Artur Joachimczyk
8.93
lwówecki
09:2210:06
Punk M
Maya Pandey
5.44
Cerna Hora
08:5610:09
Prion 4 XS
Piotr Syc
5.19
Skrzyczne
14:2214:32
Xi 25
Jakub Mamelka
4.84
Hundred House
10:4511:15
Rook 3 ML
Marek Loose
3.97
Inowrocław
03:0803:28
Jakub Mamelka
3.67
Hundred House
10:0410:23
Rook 3 ML
Dmitrii Zenkovich
2.51
Wolowa Góra
14:1614:21
Arcus 7 26
Michał Woźny
1.85
Łęki Kościelne
11:1811:22
Atlas L
Jakub Mamelka
0.91
Hundred House
11:3611:38
Rook 3 ML
Dmitrii Zenkovich
0.11
Wolowa Góra
13:1713:38
Arcus 7 26