zw
4.05
Czermna
11:0411:36
Rook 3 MS
zw
5.81
Czermna
13:0115:11
Rook 3 MS
Zbyszek Wrona
12.20
Skrzyczne
12:0014:07
Base 2 L
zbrozlo
17.89
Cergowa
10:4511:45
Xi 27
Zbigniew Ziarko
22.20
Skrzyczne
08:0010:54
Golden 4 26
Wojtek Majewski
77.99
Cerna Hora
08:5613:50
Tango M
Wojciech Kocot
40.46
Szczebel
08:2210:31
Maestro M
Wojciech Głowacki
7.48
Skrzyczne
12:5114:00
Cure M
Wojciech Galica
64.17
Szczebel
07:2811:10
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Dziedzic
4.15
Szczebel
11:2712:01
Alpha 6 28
Witold Kawa
7.43
Skrzyczne
07:0708:08
UFO 2 16
Tomek Zmarzły
10.52
Skrzyczne
08:1009:34
Mentor 5 M
Tomek Krupski
97.08
Dolní Morava
08:4814:21
Tango M
Tomasz Sermak
110.19
Żar
07:5013:12
XCRacer M
Tomasz Perczak
64.42
Mt Avena
07:3911:41
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
62.08
Skrzętla
08:1711:39
Mentor 4 S
Stanisław Kurczab
6.30
Dolní Morava
10:2610:57
Tango S
Sławomir Pyżalski
31.93
Cergowa
10:4814:46
Rise 3 M
Seba
61.67
Skrzyczne
06:4910:41
Venus SC L
Robert Szecel
45.22
Dolní Morava
09:0711:28
Sigma 10 25
Robert Dadak
79.52
Skrzyczne
07:5011:35
Cayenne 4 M
rav
24.56
Piła
16:0016:48
Report'air 26
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.72
Łęki Kościelne
11:2811:59
Rush 6 L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.43
Łęki Kościelne
12:0612:19
Rush 6 L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
15.16
Łęki Kościelne
08:4810:07
Rush 6 L
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
6.27
Szczebel
08:0408:56
Pandion L
Przemysław Wrzosek
93.47
Skrzyczne
07:3512:17
Bonanza 2 L
Piotr Zawadzki
48.49
Skrzyczne
09:3912:55
Base 2 ML
Piotr Świderski
17.68
Skrzętla
09:2011:11
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Klarzyński
44.78
Dolní Morava
10:5114:09
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Gliniak
66.89
Szczebel
07:3212:13
Arak M
Paweł Szczepanek
51.57
Skrzętla
07:2711:53
Leopard S
Paweł Lis
55.47
Cergowa
07:4313:02
Delta 4 L
Paweł Kumorek
177.96
Skrzyczne
06:3113:41
Spectra M
Orłowski Adrian
10.77
Laworta
09:4810:34
Sigma 10 27
MK
21.12
Skrzyczne
07:0708:30
Chili 5 L
Michał Nowak
71.77
Mt Avena
07:4311:37
Optic 2 24
Michał Musioł
29.55
Mała Czantoria
09:3712:11
Iota 26
Michał Gierlach
185.90
Skrzyczne
06:2413:34
Enzo 3 M
Maya Pandey
2.37
Dolní Morava
09:2709:36
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
8.80
Dolní Morava
11:3912:22
Prion 4 XS
Mateusz Siatka
113.07
Szczebel
06:1411:16
Alpina 4 L
Mateusz Muras
15.77
Skrzyczne
07:1108:20
Nova Ion 3 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
180.03
Skrzyczne
06:2713:37
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Kłos
50.11
Skrzętla
07:4510:09
Rush 5 ML
Marek Miłowski
64.51
Bassano
06:5910:51
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
31.27
Javorovy
08:5610:45
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin Wróblewski
3.84
Żar
11:2511:41
Knight ML
Marcin Wirski
66.61
Szczebel
07:0910:46
Artik 6 25
Marcin Kalamat
40.45
Skrzętla
09:4411:33
Cayenne 6 S