Leszek Szymański
5.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5914:12
Mentor 2 Xs
Marek Furman
31.86
Mała Czantoria
07:5409:21
Mantra 6 MS
Dominika Kasieczko
3.65
Żar
06:5507:15
Magnum 2 41
Sebastian Treter
146.37
Rudniki
07:1811:40
Maestro ML
Sylwiusz Pachel
41.79
Mała Czantoria
09:5711:38
LM6 MS
Piotr Sułowski
19.65
Mała Czantoria
08:3009:25
Leaf-light M
Bartosz Pudłowski
26.09
Rudnik
13:0614:32
King S
Zenon Karolewicz
1.30
Meidelstetten
12:3712:39
Kantega XC 2 S
Zenon Karolewicz
1.19
Meidelstetten
12:1812:22
Kantega XC 2 S
Zenon Karolewicz
1.46
Meidelstetten
11:2311:28
Kantega XC 2 S
Zenon Karolewicz
1.70
Meidelstetten
12:5713:00
Kantega XC 2 S
Krzysiek Telus
107.11
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5011:56
Iota 26
Jakub Zborowski
20.41
Mała Czantoria
08:2809:20
Iota 26
Baśka
34.43
Mała Czantoria
08:2309:38
Ion 6 XXS
Anna Mołdach
20.94
Cerna Hora
08:1810:10
Ion 5 XXS
Bartosz Migalski
12.12
Wolowa Góra
09:0310:58
Ion 5 S
Rafał Poznański
3.19
Javorovy
09:4610:02
Infinity 5 M
Mateusz Petrów
14.86
Cerna Hora
08:3910:19
Ikuma 27
Joanna Olejnik
5.14
Tujan
10:1010:30
Hook 5 22
Marcinos
4.07
Bukova horka
12:1113:09
Hook 4 25
Tomasz Zieliński
21.60
Cerna Hora
08:3210:16
Hook 3 29
Zbigniew Ziarko
9.00
Javorovy
08:0009:27
Golden 4 26
Adam Grzech
129.85
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:5311:23
Fusion ML
Kamil Stępień
205.70
Hochfelln
06:0314:58
Fusion M
Kamil Stępień
34.14
Hochfelln
07:2911:43
Fusion M
Kamil Stępień
205.70
Hochfelln
06:0314:58
Fusion M
Lesław Wirbuł
8.03
Cerna Hora
09:1110:04
Funky L
Sławek M
47.98
Mała Czantoria
07:5610:03
Explorer L
Wojciech
6.29
Bukova horka
12:2613:42
Epsilon 7 28
Mariusz Górka
3.11
Ciecień
14:4616:32
Discovery 4 29
Marek Iwko
7.68
Mała Czantoria
09:5210:58
Delta 4 XL
Marek Dmochowski
72.61
Konopki
07:2409:28
Delta 4 MS
Ryszard Jakiel
46.02
Rudnik
08:2912:23
Delta 4 ML
Michał Pahl
5.37
Javorovy
11:5612:28
Delta 4 ML
Michał Pahl
9.42
Javorovy
09:0910:16
Delta 4 ML
Michał Kamiński
8.94
Wolowa Góra
08:5410:22
Delta 3 XL
Michał Kamiński
12.83
Wolowa Góra
12:3313:38
Delta 3 XL
Michał Mildner
14.12
Skrzyczne
10:3011:08
Delta 3 MS
Piotr Staszak
17.66
Skrzyczne
06:3007:13
Delta 3 ML
Marek Bader
33.36
lwówecki
09:1112:26
Delta 3 L
Jarosław Chmielewski
71.71
Javorovy
07:4411:59
Delta 2 XS
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
129.60
Borzym
07:0913:33
Delta 2 XL
Paweł Koenigsberg
1.90
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5510:04
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
20.29
Borzym
09:5310:52
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Koenigsberg
1.47
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5308:00
Delta 2 MS
Mirek Olkowicz
38.09
Rudnik
07:3911:49
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Klimek
19.04
Mała Czantoria
08:2109:14
Delta 2 L
Łukasz Olszewski
5.75
Mała Czantoria
08:5509:42
Cosmos L
Bogdan Leja
17.02
Rudnik
09:0810:05
Chili 5 M
ko-mar 58
11.43
Mała Czantoria
11:5413:52
CHILI 4 XS