Pawlos
22.07
Rudnik
08:5810:31
Rook 3 MS
Zbyszek Wrona
21.79
Ciecień
09:4011:29
Base 2 L
Tomasz Zieliński
21.60
Cerna Hora
08:3210:16
Hook 3 29
Anna Mołdach
20.94
Cerna Hora
08:1810:10
Ion 5 XXS
Jakub Zborowski
20.41
Mała Czantoria
08:2809:20
Iota 26
Marcin Chorzępa
20.29
Borzym
09:5310:52
Delta 2 MS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
20.10
Javorovy
08:3309:58
Sector S
Piotr Sułowski
19.65
Mała Czantoria
08:3009:25
Leaf-light M
Arkadiusz Biernat
19.41
Ciecień
12:3613:30
Base 2 M
Mariusz Maj
19.10
Ciecień
08:2411:04
Artik 3 25
Piotr Klimek
19.04
Mała Czantoria
08:2109:14
Delta 2 L
Zbyszek Deka
17.82
Wolowa Góra
10:2312:10
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Staszak
17.66
Skrzyczne
06:3007:13
Delta 3 ML
Bogdan Leja
17.02
Rudnik
09:0810:05
Chili 5 M
Mateusz Petrów
14.86
Cerna Hora
08:3910:19
Ikuma 27
Piotr Nowakowski
14.67
Skrzyczne
10:2811:03
UP Trango XC 3 M
Maciej Pigulski
14.31
Cerna Hora
08:2209:04
Sigma 11 22
Seba
14.19
Skrzyczne
10:2711:01
Venus SC L
Michał Mildner
14.12
Skrzyczne
10:3011:08
Delta 3 MS
Michał Kamiński
12.83
Wolowa Góra
12:3313:38
Delta 3 XL
Daniel Cholewa
12.44
Ciecień
11:0711:46
Carrera M
Bartosz Migalski
12.12
Wolowa Góra
09:0310:58
Ion 5 S
ko-mar 58
11.43
Mała Czantoria
11:5413:52
CHILI 4 XS
Dariusz Pałgan
11.07
Mała Czantoria
08:2308:53
Rock 2 L
Daniel Cholewa
11.04
Ciecień
05:2506:14
Carrera M
Jarosław Osmólski
11.04
Javorovy
07:1609:06
Vega 5 S
Damian Babicz
10.95
Wolowa Góra
09:2911:05
Rook M
Tooman
10.08
Mała Czantoria
09:5911:19
Mentor 4 XS
Ralf
9.55
Javorovy
09:5010:45
Takoo 3 42
Michał Pahl
9.42
Javorovy
09:0910:16
Delta 4 ML
Zbigniew Ziarko
9.00
Javorovy
08:0009:27
Golden 4 26
Michał Kamiński
8.94
Wolowa Góra
08:5410:22
Delta 3 XL
Rafał Kwaśniewski
8.53
Dębina
05:4906:42
BGD BASE ML
Lesław Wirbuł
8.03
Cerna Hora
09:1110:04
Funky L
Marek Iwko
7.68
Mała Czantoria
09:5210:58
Delta 4 XL
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.70
Wolowa Góra
09:0309:34
Mentor 4 S
Kinga Brzeszcz
6.52
Javorovy
09:0609:58
Tequila 4 XS
Grzegorz Pelikan
6.46
Javorovy
07:5308:49
Vega 5 M
Wojciech
6.29
Bukova horka
12:2613:42
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Barcewicz
6.15
Wolowa Góra
09:4310:27
Tequila 5 M
Michał
6.11
Javorovy
08:2409:07
Rook XL
Mikołaj Banaś
5.90
Konopki
11:4311:56
Rush 4 L
Łukasz Olszewski
5.75
Mała Czantoria
08:5509:42
Cosmos L
Adam Mucha
5.48
Ciecień
10:2511:38
Pasat 5 28
Michał Pahl
5.37
Javorovy
11:5612:28
Delta 4 ML
Wojciech Dziedzic
5.28
Ciecień
14:2716:18
Alpha 6 28
Leszek Szymański
5.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5914:12
Mentor 2 Xs
Joanna Olejnik
5.14
Tujan
10:1010:30
Hook 5 22
Piotr Bogdał
4.85
Żabnica
12:2812:45
Buzz Z5 L
Borys Chojnacki
4.76
Bülgenauel
09:3010:02
Volt 2 Superlight SM